|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH |
|
1:39.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:39.510 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 1:48.325 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO-MET |
|
2:00.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 2:00.900 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:56.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:56.562 |
|
2 |
(4) |
47. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:57.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:57.248 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
1:57.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 1:57.653 |
|
4 |
(1) |
42. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:59.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 1:59.872 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
2:10.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 2:10.096 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:11.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 2:11.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
2:15.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 2:15.818 |
|
4 |
(1) |
7. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
2:20.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 2:20.404 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:09.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 2:09.120 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO-MET |
|
2:12.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 2:12.864 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
2:17.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 2:17.682 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO-MET |
|
1:57.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:57.188 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
2:04.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 2:04.061 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
2:13.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 2:13.976 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
1:58.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 1:58.633 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
1:59.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:59.573 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
2:04.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 2:04.414 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 1:33.871 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:36.573 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:36.609 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:50.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 1:50.581 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH |
|
2:11.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 2:11.166 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:13.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 2:13.103 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
2:13.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 2:13.686 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO-MET |
|
2:17.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 2:17.603 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:57.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:57.510 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
2:11.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 2:11.557 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
KRSTIĆ Mak |
BIH |
|
1:54.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 1:54.740 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
HORVAT Matija |
CRO-MET |
|
1:56.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 1:56.282 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
2:06.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 2:06.326 |
|
- |
(3) |
10. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:00.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 2:00.331 |
|
2 |
(3) |
43. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
2:00.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 2:00.587 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO-MET |
|
2:03.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 2:03.198 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
2:13.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 2:13.974 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH |
|
1:51.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 1:51.271 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:52.940 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:53.082 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 1:53.230 |
|