Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 3:07.574  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 3:07.574  
2 (1) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:07.768  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 76  Official Finish Time: 3:07.768  
3 (2) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 3:24.332  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 43  Official Finish Time: 3:24.332  
4 (4) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 3:30.729  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 63  Official Finish Time: 3:30.729  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 2:48.255  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 09  Official Finish Time: 2:48.255  
2 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.044  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 2:57.044  
3 (2) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.744  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 38  Official Finish Time: 2:57.744  
4 (1) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 3:07.692  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 77  Official Finish Time: 3:07.692  
5 (4) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 3:11.691  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 17  Official Finish Time: 3:11.691  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:56.105  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 66  Official Finish Time: 2:56.105  
2 (5) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.202  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 65  Official Finish Time: 2:56.202  
3 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 3:04.453  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 3:04.453  
4 (1) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 3:09.060  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 3:09.060  
5 (3) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 3:15.474  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 63  Official Finish Time: 3:15.474  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 3:23.306  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 3:23.306  
2 (2) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 3:33.098  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 3:33.098  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.516  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 25  Official Finish Time: 2:58.516  
2 (2) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:58.630  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 23  Official Finish Time: 2:58.630  
3 (4) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 3:02.383  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 61  Official Finish Time: 3:02.383  
4 (3) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 3:16.998  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 41  Official Finish Time: 3:16.998  
5 (5) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 3:24.345  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 43  Official Finish Time: 3:24.345  
6 (6) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 3:50.194  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 46  Official Finish Time: 3:50.194  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:50.071  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 75  Official Finish Time: 2:50.071  
2 (2) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:51.160  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 55  Official Finish Time: 2:51.160  
3 (3) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.407  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 32  Official Finish Time: 2:52.407  
4 (5) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:53.208  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 18  Official Finish Time: 2:53.208  
5 (6) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:18.111  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 26  Official Finish Time: 3:18.111  
- (1) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.031
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 49.031
2 (2) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 50.294
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 50.294
3 (1) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 50.953
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 33  Official Finish Time: 50.953
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 47.209
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 47.209
2 (2) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.459
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 93  Official Finish Time: 47.459
3 (1) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 58.124
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 58.124
RACE: 21    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 48.262
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 30  Official Finish Time: 48.262
2 (4) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.757
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 48.757
3 (2) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 55.556
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 40  Official Finish Time: 55.556
4 (1) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:02.045  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 01  Official Finish Time: 1:02.045  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.740
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 51  Official Finish Time: 46.740
2 (2) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 47.026
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 47.026
3 (1) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 55.353
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 55.353
- (4) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH PEN. no finish->to B
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 53.732
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 53.732
2 (3) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 56.318
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 96  Official Finish Time: 56.318
3 (2) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 56.494
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 86  Official Finish Time: 56.494
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 51.120
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 21  Official Finish Time: 51.120
2 (2) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 52.987
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 52.987
3 (3) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:02.925  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 61  Official Finish Time: 1:02.925  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 45.284
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 75  Official Finish Time: 45.284
2 (1) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.762
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 46.762
3 (2) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.670
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 76  Official Finish Time: 47.670
4 (4) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.140
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 39  Official Finish Time: 48.140
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.166
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 99  Official Finish Time: 46.166
2 (1) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.530
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 46.530
3 (2) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 48.473
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 13  Official Finish Time: 48.473
4 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 50.061
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 96  Official Finish Time: 50.061
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 58.480
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 78  Official Finish Time: 58.480
2 (2) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1:03.211  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 48  Official Finish Time: 1:03.211  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 51.393
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 02  Official Finish Time: 51.393
2 (2) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 52.841
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 07  Official Finish Time: 52.841
3 (3) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 53.131
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 88  Official Finish Time: 53.131
4 (4) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 1:10.675  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 47  Official Finish Time: 1:10.675  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.331
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 24  Official Finish Time: 48.331
2 (3) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 49.191
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 59  Official Finish Time: 49.191
3 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 50.970
Split times:   [1] 35 |  [2] 32  Official Finish Time: 50.970
4 (1) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:04.160  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 06  Official Finish Time: 1:04.160  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.699
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 39  Official Finish Time: 45.699
2 (1) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 45.760
Split times:   [1] 39 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 45.760
3 (3) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.734
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 46.734
4 (4) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 46.810
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 45  Official Finish Time: 46.810
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 1:39.510  
Split times:   [1] 36 |  [2] 18  Official Finish Time: 1:39.510  
2 (2) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.325  
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 23  Official Finish Time: 1:48.325  
3 (3) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 2:00.900  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 78  Official Finish Time: 2:00.900  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.562  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 89  Official Finish Time: 1:56.562  
2 (4) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:57.248  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 70  Official Finish Time: 1:57.248  
3 (2) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:57.653  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 60  Official Finish Time: 1:57.653  
4 (1) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:59.872  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 03  Official Finish Time: 1:59.872  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:10.096  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 67  Official Finish Time: 2:10.096  
2 (4) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:11.857  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 30  Official Finish Time: 2:11.857  
3 (3) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 2:15.818  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 51  Official Finish Time: 2:15.818  
4 (1) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 2:20.404  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 64  Official Finish Time: 2:20.404  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.120  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 88  Official Finish Time: 2:09.120  
2 (1) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:12.864  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 2:12.864  
3 (2) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:17.682  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 15  Official Finish Time: 2:17.682  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 1:57.188  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 72  Official Finish Time: 1:57.188  
2 (2) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 2:04.061  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 02  Official Finish Time: 2:04.061  
3 (3) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 2:13.976  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 87  Official Finish Time: 2:13.976  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:58.633  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 35  Official Finish Time: 1:58.633  
2 (1) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:59.573  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 11  Official Finish Time: 1:59.573  
3 (2) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 2:04.414  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 94  Official Finish Time: 2:04.414  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.871  
Split times:   [1] 38 |  [2] 35  Official Finish Time: 1:33.871  
2 (1) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.573  
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 1:36.573  
3 (4) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.609  
Split times:   [1] 37 |  [2] 26  Official Finish Time: 1:36.609  
4 (2) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:50.581  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 1:50.581  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 2:11.166  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 45  Official Finish Time: 2:11.166  
2 (2) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:13.103  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 05  Official Finish Time: 2:13.103  
3 (3) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:13.686  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 93  Official Finish Time: 2:13.686  
4 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:17.603  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 16  Official Finish Time: 2:17.603  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:57.510  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 64  Official Finish Time: 1:57.510  
2 (2) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 2:11.557  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 36  Official Finish Time: 2:11.557  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:54.740  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 38  Official Finish Time: 1:54.740  
2 (1) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 1:56.282  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 96  Official Finish Time: 1:56.282  
3 (4) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 2:06.326  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 50  Official Finish Time: 2:06.326  
- (3) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH PEN. impeding
RACE: 69    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.331  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 2:00.331  
2 (3) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 2:00.587  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 85  Official Finish Time: 2:00.587  
3 (4) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2:03.198  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 22  Official Finish Time: 2:03.198  
4 (2) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:13.974  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 87  Official Finish Time: 2:13.974  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 1:51.271  
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 35  Official Finish Time: 1:51.271  
2 (1) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.940  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 88  Official Finish Time: 1:52.940  
3 (2) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.082  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 84  Official Finish Time: 1:53.082  
4 (4) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.230  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 1:53.230  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 6. 2. 1. 57 9
3. 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2. 8. 8. 23 18
6. 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 4. 18 15
7. 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 4. 6. 6. 14 16
8. 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 10. 10. 12. 32
11. 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 11. 10. 34
12. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 11. 12. 11. 34
13. 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 12. 14. 14. 40
14. 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 14. 13. 13. 40

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 5. 23 13
2. (6.) 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 4. 18 15
3. (8.) 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 7. 7. 5 22
4. (10.) 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 10. 10. 12. 32
5. (13.) 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 12. 14. 14. 40

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (3.) 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
3. (11.) 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 11. 10. 34
4. (14.) 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 14. 13. 13. 40

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (12.) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 11. 12. 11. 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 6. 2. 1. 57 9
2. (5.) 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2. 8. 8. 23 18
3. (7.) 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 4. 6. 6. 14 16
4. (9.) 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 9. 9. 9. 27