Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 34 1 1:39.510
  2. A 2. 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:33.871
  3. A 3. 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 1:36.573
  4. A 4. 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 1:48.325
  5. B 1. 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 1:36.609
  6. B 2. 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 3 6 2:00.587
  7. B 3. 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 2:03.198
  8. B 4. 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1 8 1:50.581
  9. C 1. 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 9 1:54.740
  10. C 2. 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 10 1:56.282
  11. C 3. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 11 2:04.061
  12. C 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 12 1:57.653
  13. D 1. 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 13 1:57.510
  14. D 2. 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 14 2:11.557

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (4.) A 4. 36.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 1:48.325
  2. (5.) B 1. 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 1:36.609
  3. (7.) B 3. 26.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 2:03.198
  4. (12.) C 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 12 1:57.653
  5. (14.) D 2. 7.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 14 2:11.557

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 31.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:33.871
  2. (3.) A 3. 30.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 1:36.573
  3. (10.) C 2. 25.  HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO 10 1:56.282
  4. (13.) D 1. 42.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 13 1:57.510

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (11.) C 3. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 11 2:04.061

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 9.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 34 1 1:39.510
  2. (6.) B 2. 43.  PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO 3 6 2:00.587
  3. (8.) B 4. 47.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1 8 1:50.581
  4. (9.) C 1. 8.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 9 1:54.740