Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 31. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.699 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 21 | 2 | 0:45.284 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 30. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:46.530 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.762 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 29. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:48.140 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 43. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:47.026 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:50.061 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 47. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:47.459 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 9 | 0:50.953 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 10 | 0:52.841 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 25. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:53.131 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 11. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 12 | 0:56.318 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 42. | GAL Vid | SLO | 13 | 0:55.556 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 14 | 1:02.045 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 36. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.762 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 29. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:48.140 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:50.061 | ||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 10 | 0:52.841 | |||
5. (14.) | D | 2. | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 14 | 1:02.045 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 31. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.699 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 30. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:46.530 | ||
3. (11.) | C | 3. | 25. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:53.131 | |||
4. (13.) | D | 1. | 42. | GAL Vid | SLO | 13 | 0:55.556 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (12.) | C | 4. | 11. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 12 | 0:56.318 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 9. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH | 21 | 2 | 0:45.284 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 43. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:47.026 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 47. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:47.459 | ||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 9 | 0:50.953 |