|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:58.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:58.060 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:03.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 2:03.839 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:12.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:12.007 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:52.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 2:52.069 |
|
5 |
(4) |
6. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja |
BIH |
|
2:56.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 2:56.099 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
17. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
1:59.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:59.521 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
2:00.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 2:00.949 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
2:14.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 2:14.856 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:23.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 2:23.201 |
|
5 |
(1) |
5. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
3:18.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 3:18.170 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:21.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 2:21.705 |
|
2 |
(4) |
5. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
2:25.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 2:25.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja |
BIH |
|
2:41.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 2:41.614 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
2:41.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 2:41.975 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:58.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:58.331 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
2:00.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 2:00.141 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:02.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 2:02.512 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:10.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 2:10.386 |
|
5 |
(3) |
40. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
2:12.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 2:12.178 |
|
6 |
(6) |
38. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
2:18.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 2:18.101 |
|