Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 54.074
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 29  Official Finish Time: 54.074
2 (1) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 55.899
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 20  Official Finish Time: 55.899
3 (2) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 56.105
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 08  Official Finish Time: 56.105
4 (5) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.782  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 1:04.782  
5 (4) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:10.370  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 58  Official Finish Time: 1:10.370  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 54.415
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 08  Official Finish Time: 54.415
2 (5) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:07.051  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 85  Official Finish Time: 1:07.051  
3 (3) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:12.210  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 93  Official Finish Time: 1:12.210  
4 (2) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:15.915  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 1:15.915  
5 (1) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 1:31.413  
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 1:31.413  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 57.878
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 57.878
2 (2) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.391  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 95  Official Finish Time: 1:04.391  
3 (4) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:05.309  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 1:05.309  
4 (3) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:11.892  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 1:11.892  
5 (5) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:17.803  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 1:17.803  
6 (6) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 1:28.776  
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 1:28.776  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 52.038
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 59  Official Finish Time: 52.038
2 (1) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 53.746
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 53.746
3 (3) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 58.455
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 58.455
4 (4) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.408  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 1:05.408  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 34 1 0:52.038
  2. A 2. 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 0:53.746
  3. A 3. 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 0:55.899
  4. A 4. 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:05.408
  5. B 1. 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 5 5 0:56.105
  6. B 2. 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:04.391
  7. B 3. 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 2 7 1:05.309
  8. B 4. 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1 8 1:10.370
  9. B 5. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 9 1:15.915
  10. B 6. 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 10 1:28.776

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) A 3. 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 0:55.899
  2. (4.) A 4. 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:05.408
  3. (5.) B 1. 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 5 5 0:56.105
  4. (6.) B 2. 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:04.391
  5. (7.) B 3. 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 2 7 1:05.309
  6. (8.) B 4. 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1 8 1:10.370
  7. (9.) B 5. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 9 1:15.915
  8. (10.) B 6. 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 10 1:28.776

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 34 1 0:52.038
  2. (2.) A 2. 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 21 2 0:53.746