Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:58.060  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 1:58.060  
2 (3) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2:03.839  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 07  Official Finish Time: 2:03.839  
3 (1) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 2:12.007  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 27  Official Finish Time: 2:12.007  
4 (2) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:52.069  
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 92  Official Finish Time: 2:52.069  
5 (4) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 2:56.099  
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 44  Official Finish Time: 2:56.099  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.521  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 12  Official Finish Time: 1:59.521  
2 (2) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 2:00.949  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 76  Official Finish Time: 2:00.949  
3 (4) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 2:14.856  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 70  Official Finish Time: 2:14.856  
4 (3) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 2:23.201  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 2:23.201  
5 (1) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 3:18.170  
Split times:   [1] 18 |  [2] 17  Official Finish Time: 3:18.170  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 2:21.705  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 41  Official Finish Time: 2:21.705  
2 (4) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 2:25.480  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 75  Official Finish Time: 2:25.480  
3 (3) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 2:41.614  
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 2:41.614  
4 (2) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:41.975  
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 23  Official Finish Time: 2:41.975  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:58.331  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 42  Official Finish Time: 1:58.331  
2 (2) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2:00.141  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 96  Official Finish Time: 2:00.141  
3 (4) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 2:02.512  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 39  Official Finish Time: 2:02.512  
4 (5) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 2:10.386  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 61  Official Finish Time: 2:10.386  
5 (3) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 2:12.178  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 24  Official Finish Time: 2:12.178  
6 (6) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 2:18.101  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 07  Official Finish Time: 2:18.101  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 54.074
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 29  Official Finish Time: 54.074
2 (1) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 55.899
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 20  Official Finish Time: 55.899
3 (2) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 56.105
Split times:   [1] 32 |  [2] 08  Official Finish Time: 56.105
4 (5) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.782  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 1:04.782  
5 (4) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:10.370  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 58  Official Finish Time: 1:10.370  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 54.415
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 08  Official Finish Time: 54.415
2 (5) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:07.051  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 85  Official Finish Time: 1:07.051  
3 (3) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:12.210  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 93  Official Finish Time: 1:12.210  
4 (2) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:15.915  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 1:15.915  
5 (1) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 1:31.413  
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 69  Official Finish Time: 1:31.413  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 57.878
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 10  Official Finish Time: 57.878
2 (2) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.391  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 95  Official Finish Time: 1:04.391  
3 (4) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:05.309  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 56  Official Finish Time: 1:05.309  
4 (3) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:11.892  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 1:11.892  
5 (5) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 1:17.803  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 14  Official Finish Time: 1:17.803  
6 (6) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 1:28.776  
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 1:28.776  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 52.038
Split times:   [1] 34 |  [2] 59  Official Finish Time: 52.038
2 (1) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 53.746
Split times:   [1] 33 |  [2] 49  Official Finish Time: 53.746
3 (3) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 58.455
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 58.455
4 (4) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.408  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 52  Official Finish Time: 1:05.408  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:28.248  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 70  Official Finish Time: 1:28.248  
2 (3) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:29.234  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 1:29.234  
3 (1) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:29.305  
Split times:   [1] 31 |  [2] 32  Official Finish Time: 1:29.305  
4 (4) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:42.313  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 34  Official Finish Time: 1:42.313  
5 (5) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 2:19.208  
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 09  Official Finish Time: 2:19.208  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:33.338  
Split times:   [1] 29 |  [2] 97  Official Finish Time: 1:33.338  
2 (4) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.945  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 71  Official Finish Time: 1:40.945  
3 (2) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:41.177  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 64  Official Finish Time: 1:41.177  
4 (1) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:56.355  
Split times:   [1] 24 |  [2] 04  Official Finish Time: 1:56.355  
5 (3) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:03.523  
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 64  Official Finish Time: 2:03.523  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:31.668  
Split times:   [1] 30 |  [2] 51  Official Finish Time: 1:31.668  
2 (3) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:38.572  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 38  Official Finish Time: 1:38.572  
3 (2) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 1:38.890  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 28  Official Finish Time: 1:38.890  
4 (4) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 1:57.641  
Split times:   [1] 23 |  [2] 78  Official Finish Time: 1:57.641  
5 (5) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 2:02.427  
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 85  Official Finish Time: 2:02.427  
6 (6) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 2:08.353  
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 79  Official Finish Time: 2:08.353  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:39.165  
Split times:   [1] 28 |  [2] 21  Official Finish Time: 1:39.165  
2 (1) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.359  
Split times:   [1] 27 |  [2] 87  Official Finish Time: 1:40.359  
3 (2) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:44.164  
Split times:   [1] 26 |  [2] 85  Official Finish Time: 1:44.164  
4 (4) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:48.503  
Split times:   [1] 25 |  [2] 78  Official Finish Time: 1:48.503  



Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 9. 8. 8. 2 25
9. 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 8. 10. 10. 1 28
10. 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 10. 9. 9. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 45.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (4.) 15.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 4. 24 12
3. (5.) 40.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 5. 5. 5. 15 15
4. (6.) 16.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 6. 6. 8 19
5. (7.) 38.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 6. 7. 7. 7 20
6. (8.) 6.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 9. 8. 8. 2 25
7. (9.) 5.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 8. 10. 10. 1 28
8. (10.) 1.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT-GSD AUT 10. 9. 9. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 41.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 17.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 2. 2. 63 6