|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
51.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.453 (8.453) | [2] 19.519 (11.066) | [3] 30.062 (10.543) | [4] 40.877 (10.815) | [5] 51.656 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 51.656 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 19.618 (10.756) | [3] 30.179 (10.561) | [4] 41.010 (10.831) | [5] 51.779 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 51.779 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.316 (9.316) | [2] 20.777 (11.461) | [3] 31.434 (10.657) | [4] 42.646 (11.212) | [5] 53.359 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 53.359 |
|
4 |
(1) |
78. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.963 (8.963) | [2] 20.339 (11.376) | [3] 31.365 (11.026) | [4] 42.520 (11.155) | [5] 53.611 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 53.611 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.147 (8.147) | [2] 18.891 (10.744) | [3] 29.189 (10.298) | [4] 39.654 (10.465) | [5] 50.351 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 50.351 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 19.633 (10.863) | [3] 30.094 (10.461) | [4] 40.578 (10.484) | [5] 51.261 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 51.261 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
51.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.078 (9.078) | [2] 20.129 (11.051) | [3] 30.556 (10.427) | [4] 41.003 (10.447) | [5] 51.342 (10.338) Official Finish Time: 51.342 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.764 (8.764) | [2] 20.223 (11.459) | [3] 31.403 (11.180) | [4] 43.407 (12.004) | [5] 56.459 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 56.459 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:43.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.781 (13.781) | [2] 35.930 (22.149) | [3] 58.373 (22.443) | [4] 1:20.987 (22.614) | [5] 1:43.264 (22.277) Official Finish Time: 1:43.264 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 20.399 (11.317) | [3] 31.011 (10.612) | [4] 41.811 (10.800) | [5] 52.580 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 52.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
55.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 20.447 (11.827) | [3] 31.993 (11.546) | [4] 43.757 (11.764) | [5] 55.716 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 55.716 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
PASZKOWSKA Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:12.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 22.089 (12.602) | [3] 42.959 (20.870) | [4] 57.464 (14.505) | [5] 1:12.195 (14.731) Official Finish Time: 1:12.195 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
CZUBIAK Kinga |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:33.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.193 (19.193) | [2] 38.947 (19.754) | [3] 57.945 (18.998) | [4] 1:16.120 (18.175) | [5] 1:33.795 (17.675) Official Finish Time: 1:33.795 |
|
- |
(2) |
57. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |