|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:58.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.955 (22.955) | [2] 37.883 (14.928) | [3] 52.053 (14.170) | [4] 1:03.792 (11.739) | [5] 1:14.947 (11.155) | [6] 1:25.881 (10.934) | [7] 1:36.607 (10.726) | [8] 1:47.381 (10.774) | [9] 1:58.432 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 1:58.432 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.827 (22.827) | [2] 37.773 (14.946) | [3] 51.904 (14.131) | [4] 1:04.215 (12.311) | [5] 1:14.801 (10.586) | [6] 1:25.771 (10.970) | [7] 1:37.009 (11.238) | [8] 1:48.509 (11.500) | [9] 2:00.256 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 2:00.256 |
|
3 |
(5) |
34. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:01.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.038 (23.038) | [2] 37.936 (14.898) | [3] 52.162 (14.226) | [4] 1:03.901 (11.739) | [5] 1:15.151 (11.250) | [6] 1:26.429 (11.278) | [7] 1:37.755 (11.326) | [8] 1:49.334 (11.579) | [9] 2:01.227 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 2:01.227 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:07.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.168 (23.168) | [2] 37.960 (14.792) | [3] 52.014 (14.054) | [4] 1:04.552 (12.538) | [5] 1:16.350 (11.798) | [6] 1:28.379 (12.029) | [7] 1:41.048 (12.669) | [8] 1:54.200 (13.152) | [9] 2:07.575 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 2:07.575 |
|
5 |
(6) |
74. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:09.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.381 (23.381) | [2] 38.011 (14.630) | [3] 52.258 (14.247) | [4] 1:04.719 (12.461) | [5] 1:16.599 (11.880) | [6] 1:29.139 (12.540) | [7] 1:42.416 (13.277) | [8] 1:55.709 (13.293) | [9] 2:09.169 (13.459) Official Finish Time: 2:09.169 |
|
6 |
(3) |
46. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:10.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.050 (23.050) | [2] 38.028 (14.978) | [3] 52.210 (14.182) | [4] 1:04.623 (12.413) | [5] 1:16.378 (11.755) | [6] 1:29.037 (12.659) | [7] 1:42.229 (13.192) | [8] 1:56.239 (14.010) | [9] 2:10.619 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 2:10.619 |
|