|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 29.171 (12.667) | [3] 41.971 (12.800) | [4] 54.692 (12.721) | [5] 1:06.134 (11.442) | [6] 1:17.460 (11.326) | [7] 1:28.968 (11.508) | [8] 1:40.695 (11.727) | [9] 1:52.558 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 1:52.558 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.374 (16.374) | [2] 29.055 (12.681) | [3] 41.867 (12.812) | [4] 54.713 (12.846) | [5] 1:06.494 (11.781) | [6] 1:18.156 (11.662) | [7] 1:30.208 (12.052) | [8] 1:42.367 (12.159) | [9] 1:54.627 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 1:54.627 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.770 (16.770) | [2] 29.426 (12.656) | [3] 42.250 (12.824) | [4] 55.103 (12.853) | [5] 1:07.019 (11.916) | [6] 1:18.564 (11.545) | [7] 1:30.370 (11.806) | [8] 1:42.459 (12.089) | [9] 1:54.792 (12.332) Official Finish Time: 1:54.792 |
|
- |
(4) |
37. |
ROZKALNE Jana |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.617 (16.617) | [2] 29.287 (12.670) | [3] 42.054 (12.767) | [4] 54.931 (12.877) | [5] 1:06.787 (11.856) | [6] 10:31:52.205 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 28.128 (13.000) | [3] 40.858 (12.730) | [4] 51.706 (10.848) | [5] 1:01.846 (10.140) | [6] 1:11.790 (9.944) | [7] 1:21.937 (10.147) | [8] 1:32.366 (10.429) | [9] 1:43.062 (10.695) Official Finish Time: 1:43.062 |
|
2 |
(5) |
33. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.366 (15.366) | [2] 28.378 (13.012) | [3] 40.949 (12.571) | [4] 51.745 (10.796) | [5] 1:02.129 (10.384) | [6] 1:12.456 (10.327) | [7] 1:23.294 (10.838) | [8] 1:34.218 (10.924) | [9] 1:45.103 (10.884) Official Finish Time: 1:45.103 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.231 (15.231) | [2] 28.250 (13.019) | [3] 40.835 (12.585) | [4] 51.507 (10.672) | [5] 1:01.922 (10.415) | [6] 1:12.418 (10.496) | [7] 1:23.135 (10.717) | [8] 1:35.203 (12.068) | [9] 1:47.157 (11.954) Official Finish Time: 1:47.157 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.487 (15.487) | [2] 28.492 (13.005) | [3] 41.174 (12.682) | [4] 52.076 (10.902) | [5] 1:02.566 (10.490) | [6] 1:13.434 (10.868) | [7] 1:24.787 (11.353) | [8] 1:36.613 (11.826) | [9] 1:49.018 (12.405) Official Finish Time: 1:49.018 |
|
- |
(1) |
38. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |