|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.277 (15.277) | [2] 27.358 (12.081) | [3] 39.097 (11.739) | [4] 50.491 (11.394) | [5] 1:01.704 (11.213) | [6] 1:13.028 (11.324) | [7] 1:24.579 (11.551) | [8] 1:36.336 (11.757) | [9] 1:48.153 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 1:48.153 |
|
2 |
(5) |
4. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 28.116 (12.473) | [3] 39.894 (11.778) | [4] 51.596 (11.702) | [5] 1:03.513 (11.917) | [6] 1:15.846 (12.333) | [7] 1:28.610 (12.764) | [8] 1:41.391 (12.781) | [9] 1:53.710 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:53.710 |
|
3 |
(7) |
39. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:54.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.105 (16.105) | [2] 28.530 (12.425) | [3] 40.680 (12.150) | [4] 52.517 (11.837) | [5] 1:04.437 (11.920) | [6] 1:16.360 (11.923) | [7] 1:28.929 (12.569) | [8] 1:41.806 (12.877) | [9] 1:54.895 (13.088) Official Finish Time: 1:54.895 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.510 (15.510) | [2] 28.125 (12.615) | [3] 40.426 (12.301) | [4] 52.415 (11.989) | [5] 1:04.607 (12.192) | [6] 1:17.086 (12.479) | [7] 1:30.116 (13.030) | [8] 1:43.264 (13.148) | [9] 1:55.954 (12.690) Official Finish Time: 1:55.954 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 28.476 (12.533) | [3] 40.607 (12.131) | [4] 52.520 (11.913) | [5] 1:04.775 (12.255) | [6] 1:17.230 (12.455) | [7] 1:30.252 (13.022) | [8] 1:43.519 (13.267) | [9] 1:56.191 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 1:56.191 |
|
6 |
(3) |
23. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:02.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 28.337 (12.540) | [3] 40.932 (12.595) | [4] 53.283 (12.351) | [5] 1:06.218 (12.935) | [6] 1:19.591 (13.373) | [7] 1:33.666 (14.075) | [8] 1:48.335 (14.669) | [9] 2:02.596 (14.261) Official Finish Time: 2:02.596 |
|
7 |
(4) |
22. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:05.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.359 (16.359) | [2] 28.831 (12.472) | [3] 41.472 (12.641) | [4] 54.446 (12.974) | [5] 1:07.882 (13.436) | [6] 1:22.240 (14.358) | [7] 1:36.914 (14.674) | [8] 1:51.360 (14.446) | [9] 2:05.379 (14.018) Official Finish Time: 2:05.379 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 27.169 (11.936) | [3] 38.330 (11.161) | [4] 49.364 (11.034) | [5] 1:00.626 (11.262) | [6] 1:12.025 (11.399) | [7] 1:23.708 (11.683) | [8] 1:35.731 (12.023) | [9] 1:47.718 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 1:47.718 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.380 (15.380) | [2] 27.334 (11.954) | [3] 38.670 (11.336) | [4] 50.173 (11.503) | [5] 1:02.480 (12.307) | [6] 1:15.061 (12.581) | [7] 1:28.195 (13.134) | [8] 1:41.213 (13.018) | [9] 1:53.649 (12.436) Official Finish Time: 1:53.649 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:54.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 27.589 (12.071) | [3] 39.160 (11.571) | [4] 50.827 (11.667) | [5] 1:02.768 (11.941) | [6] 1:15.169 (12.401) | [7] 1:28.289 (13.120) | [8] 1:41.497 (13.208) | [9] 1:54.363 (12.866) Official Finish Time: 1:54.363 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.713 (15.713) | [2] 27.990 (12.277) | [3] 39.929 (11.939) | [4] 51.987 (12.058) | [5] 1:04.612 (12.625) | [6] 1:17.415 (12.803) | [7] 1:30.403 (12.988) | [8] 1:43.543 (13.140) | [9] 1:56.219 (12.676) Official Finish Time: 1:56.219 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.862 (15.862) | [2] 28.086 (12.224) | [3] 40.064 (11.978) | [4] 52.085 (12.021) | [5] 1:04.687 (12.602) | [6] 1:17.540 (12.853) | [7] 1:30.533 (12.993) | [8] 1:43.764 (13.231) | [9] 1:56.420 (12.655) Official Finish Time: 1:56.420 |
|
6 |
(6) |
23. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:03.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.146 (16.146) | [2] 28.381 (12.235) | [3] 40.690 (12.309) | [4] 53.659 (12.969) | [5] 1:06.964 (13.305) | [6] 1:20.724 (13.760) | [7] 1:35.171 (14.447) | [8] 1:49.689 (14.518) | [9] 2:03.742 (14.053) Official Finish Time: 2:03.742 |
|
7 |
(7) |
22. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:09.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.374 (16.374) | [2] 28.882 (12.508) | [3] 41.833 (12.951) | [4] 55.009 (13.176) | [5] 1:08.773 (13.764) | [6] 1:23.041 (14.268) | [7] 1:37.928 (14.887) | [8] 1:52.249 (14.321) | [9] 2:09.894 (17.644) Official Finish Time: 2:09.894 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.879 (11.374) | [3] 31.020 (11.141) | [4] 42.677 (11.657) | [5] 54.203 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 54.203 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 20.036 (11.254) | [3] 31.163 (11.127) | [4] 42.792 (11.629) | [5] 54.329 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 54.329 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 20.232 (11.412) | [3] 31.470 (11.238) | [4] 42.846 (11.376) | [5] 54.482 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 54.482 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:01.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.501 (9.501) | [2] 22.302 (12.801) | [3] 35.102 (12.800) | [4] 48.370 (13.268) | [5] 1:01.461 (13.091) Official Finish Time: 1:01.461 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 19.203 (10.975) | [3] 29.825 (10.622) | [4] 40.663 (10.838) | [5] 51.731 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 51.731 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.511 (8.511) | [2] 20.337 (11.826) | [3] 32.154 (11.817) | [4] 44.129 (11.975) | [5] 56.471 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 56.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
58.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.993 (8.993) | [2] 21.027 (12.034) | [3] 32.983 (11.956) | [4] 45.356 (12.373) | [5] 58.107 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 58.107 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 19.766 (11.486) | [3] 31.359 (11.593) | [4] 43.351 (11.992) | [5] 55.786 (12.435) Official Finish Time: 55.786 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 21.261 (12.248) | [3] 33.700 (12.439) | [4] 46.458 (12.758) | [5] 59.381 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 59.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:02.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 22.225 (12.793) | [3] 35.144 (12.919) | [4] 48.686 (13.542) | [5] 1:02.056 (13.370) Official Finish Time: 1:02.056 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 19.339 (11.106) | [3] 29.978 (10.639) | [4] 40.757 (10.779) | [5] 51.790 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 51.790 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 19.638 (11.253) | [3] 30.960 (11.322) | [4] 42.599 (11.639) | [5] 54.407 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 54.407 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 20.421 (11.638) | [3] 31.705 (11.284) | [4] 43.280 (11.575) | [5] 55.318 (12.038) Official Finish Time: 55.318 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.982 (8.982) | [2] 20.710 (11.728) | [3] 32.147 (11.437) | [4] 44.057 (11.910) | [5] 56.232 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 56.232 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 26.162 (11.244) | [3] 37.165 (11.003) | [4] 48.273 (11.108) | [5] 59.402 (11.129) | [6] 1:10.757 (11.355) | [7] 1:22.176 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 1:22.176 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.160 (15.160) | [2] 26.622 (11.462) | [3] 38.313 (11.691) | [4] 50.193 (11.880) | [5] 1:02.456 (12.263) | [6] 1:15.277 (12.821) | [7] 1:28.414 (13.137) Official Finish Time: 1:28.414 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:30.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.350 (15.350) | [2] 27.090 (11.740) | [3] 38.846 (11.756) | [4] 50.972 (12.126) | [5] 1:03.732 (12.760) | [6] 1:17.093 (13.361) | [7] 1:30.779 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 1:30.779 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
4. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:27.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.744 (14.744) | [2] 26.166 (11.422) | [3] 37.751 (11.585) | [4] 50.041 (12.290) | [5] 1:02.511 (12.470) | [6] 1:15.099 (12.588) | [7] 1:27.659 (12.560) Official Finish Time: 1:27.659 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.588 (11.638) | [3] 38.225 (11.637) | [4] 50.263 (12.038) | [5] 1:02.755 (12.492) | [6] 1:15.491 (12.736) | [7] 1:27.794 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 1:27.794 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 26.035 (11.421) | [3] 37.623 (11.588) | [4] 49.761 (12.138) | [5] 1:02.512 (12.751) | [6] 1:15.741 (13.229) | [7] 1:28.964 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:28.964 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:41.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 29.290 (12.964) | [3] 42.705 (13.415) | [4] 56.434 (13.729) | [5] 1:11.087 (14.653) | [6] 1:27.294 (16.207) | [7] 1:41.594 (14.300) Official Finish Time: 1:41.594 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 777 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:35.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 27.248 (12.079) | [3] 39.697 (12.449) | [4] 52.720 (13.023) | [5] 1:06.500 (13.780) | [6] 1:20.918 (14.418) | [7] 1:35.010 (14.092) Official Finish Time: 1:35.010 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:38.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 28.342 (12.714) | [3] 41.399 (13.057) | [4] 55.417 (14.018) | [5] 1:10.236 (14.819) | [6] 1:25.105 (14.869) | [7] 1:38.726 (13.621) Official Finish Time: 1:38.726 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.864 (14.864) | [2] 26.381 (11.517) | [3] 37.362 (10.981) | [4] 48.208 (10.846) | [5] 59.236 (11.028) | [6] 1:10.504 (11.268) | [7] 1:21.922 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 1:21.922 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:27.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.001 (15.001) | [2] 26.589 (11.588) | [3] 37.801 (11.212) | [4] 49.472 (11.671) | [5] 1:01.755 (12.283) | [6] 1:14.644 (12.889) | [7] 1:27.464 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 1:27.464 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 27.046 (11.906) | [3] 38.818 (11.772) | [4] 50.806 (11.988) | [5] 1:03.097 (12.291) | [6] 1:15.712 (12.615) | [7] 1:27.838 (12.125) Official Finish Time: 1:27.838 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 27.418 (11.949) | [3] 39.022 (11.604) | [4] 51.014 (11.992) | [5] 1:03.467 (12.453) | [6] 1:15.793 (12.326) | [7] 1:28.160 (12.367) Official Finish Time: 1:28.160 |
|
5 |
(5) |
39. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 27.177 (11.924) | [3] 38.934 (11.757) | [4] 50.926 (11.992) | [5] 1:03.202 (12.276) | [6] 1:15.839 (12.637) | [7] 1:28.523 (12.684) Official Finish Time: 1:28.523 |
|