Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 2:53.403 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 2:53.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 2:53.766 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 2:58.336 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 3:00.497 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL | 3:01.960 | ||
7 | (7) | 25. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL | 3:02.566 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 46.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 47.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 48.656 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 51.109 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL | 53.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL | 54.825 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:00.614 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 48.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 53.844 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL | 58.796 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 46.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 46.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 51.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL | 53.411 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:49.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:53.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL | 2:04.229 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:42.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:42.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:48.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL | 1:57.235 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:51.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL | 1:54.842 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL | 2:22.134 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:35.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:35.714 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:40.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:48.051 |
Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 20. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 17. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
4. | 23. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 15. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 25. | KOZHUCHAROV Alexander | BUL | 7. 4. 6. | 10 | 17 | |
7. | 24. | MLADENOV Denis | BUL | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 |