Biography for

Name:MIXED2 RELAY
Country:MIX    MIX
Gender:relay
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:MIXED2



Results of 0 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


2000 mRELAY MIXED3:11.1652 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
2000 mRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3:12.9842.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2000 mRELAY C-D-E BOYS3:20.1192.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
3000 mRELAY A-B-C MEN4:07.649Hungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
3000 mRELAY MEN4:20.312ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
3000 mRELAY MEN4:26.654Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
5000 mRELAY MEN5:02.258Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5000 mRELAY MEN7:21.037Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
5000 mRELAY MEN7:21.316Hungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011



Distance Classifications


6. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED3000 mWinter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
41. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED B2000 mWinter World Masters Games, Innsbruck, AUT, 10.01. - 12.01.2020
 
9. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
1. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
11. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
13. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
53. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
20. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
42. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
12. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
17. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
73. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
28. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
5. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mTri Series 3, Southern Cross Cup 2016, 23.04. - 24.04.2016
 
1. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
27. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
1. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mHUN ST SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 - Budapest, HUN, 05.09. - 06.09.2015
 
18. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
5. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
1. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
11. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
17. PlaceRELAY NA-NB GIRLS2000 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
17. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
21. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mHungarian Junior Championships, Budapest, HUN, 14.01. - 15.01.2012
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 29.12. - 30.12.2011
 
31. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
 
1. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mTurkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011
6. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mTurkish National Championships, Kocaeli, TUR, 07.05. - 08.05.2011
 
17. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Junior Cup, BUDAPEST, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mHungarian National Championships, Budapest, HUN, 22.01. - 23.01.2011
 
9. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
24. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
5. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
6. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
10. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
18. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
5. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
11. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mSanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006