|
2. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
GOH Cheyenne |
SGP |
|
1:52.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.975 (19.975) | [2] 34.848 (14.873) | [3] 46.524 (11.676) | [4] 58.146 (11.622) | [5] 1:09.540 (11.394) | [6] 1:20.582 (11.042) | [7] 1:30.943 (10.361) | [8] 1:41.506 (10.563) | [9] 1:52.147 (10.642) Official Finish Time: 1:52.147 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
NUR INDAH Ratu Afifah |
INA |
|
1:52.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.033 (20.033) | [2] 34.951 (14.918) | [3] 46.614 (11.663) | [4] 58.239 (11.625) | [5] 1:09.445 (11.206) | [6] 1:20.675 (11.230) | [7] 1:31.311 (10.636) | [8] 1:41.712 (10.401) | [9] 1:52.360 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 1:52.360 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
CHONG Anja |
MAS |
|
1:52.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.898 (19.898) | [2] 35.140 (15.242) | [3] 46.861 (11.721) | [4] 58.494 (11.633) | [5] 1:09.707 (11.213) | [6] 1:20.791 (11.084) | [7] 1:31.033 (10.242) | [8] 1:41.647 (10.614) | [9] 1:52.519 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 1:52.519 |
|
4 |
(5) |
39. |
WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin |
THA |
|
1:54.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.035 (20.035) | [2] 34.954 (14.919) | [3] 46.737 (11.783) | [4] 58.425 (11.688) | [5] 1:10.039 (11.614) | [6] 1:21.024 (10.985) | [7] 1:31.842 (10.818) | [8] 1:42.890 (11.048) | [9] 1:54.521 (11.632) Official Finish Time: 1:54.521 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. |
PHI |
|
2:07.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.174 (20.174) | [2] 34.577 (14.403) | [3] 46.437 (11.860) | [4] 58.223 (11.786) | [5] 1:10.452 (12.229) | [6] 1:22.927 (12.475) | [7] 1:35.902 (12.975) | [8] 1:49.723 (13.821) | [9] 2:07.220 (17.497) Official Finish Time: 2:07.220 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
14. |
TAN Dione, Shu Yen |
MAS |
|
1:45.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.351 (15.351) | [2] 27.139 (11.788) | [3] 38.476 (11.337) | [4] 49.795 (11.319) | [5] 1:00.873 (11.078) | [6] 1:11.810 (10.937) | [7] 1:22.726 (10.916) | [8] 1:33.752 (11.026) | [9] 1:45.006 (11.254) Official Finish Time: 1:45.006 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan |
THA |
|
1:46.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 27.629 (12.010) | [3] 38.833 (11.204) | [4] 50.119 (11.286) | [5] 1:01.093 (10.974) | [6] 1:12.051 (10.958) | [7] 1:23.295 (11.244) | [8] 1:34.841 (11.546) | [9] 1:46.903 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 1:46.903 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
GONZALES Kayla |
PHI |
|
1:52.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.688 (15.688) | [2] 27.690 (12.002) | [3] 39.147 (11.457) | [4] 50.577 (11.430) | [5] 1:02.154 (11.577) | [6] 1:13.994 (11.840) | [7] 1:26.239 (12.245) | [8] 1:38.941 (12.702) | [9] 1:52.164 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:52.164 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
SOO Kar Weng Amelia |
SGP |
|
2:07.460 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.463 (15.463) | [2] 27.263 (11.800) | [3] 38.582 (11.319) | [4] 49.883 (11.301) | [5] 1:10.022 (20.139) | [6] 1:27.402 (17.380) | [7] 1:40.788 (13.386) | [8] 1:54.017 (13.229) | [9] 2:07.460 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 2:07.460 |
|
- |
(4) |
3. |
SALSABILA Dhinda |
INA |
|
- |
penalty |
|
WOMEN FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
CHONG Anja |
MAS |
|
1:50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.620 (18.620) | [2] 31.561 (12.941) | [3] 44.026 (12.465) | [4] 56.606 (12.580) | [5] 1:09.101 (12.495) | [6] 1:19.415 (10.314) | [7] 1:29.518 (10.103) | [8] 1:39.904 (10.386) | [9] 1:50.372 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 1:50.372 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
GONZALES Kayla |
PHI |
|
1:56.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.487 (18.487) | [2] 31.464 (12.977) | [3] 43.938 (12.474) | [4] 56.497 (12.559) | [5] 1:09.108 (12.611) | [6] 1:21.169 (12.061) | [7] 1:32.749 (11.580) | [8] 1:44.518 (11.769) | [9] 1:56.108 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 1:56.108 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
WANGLITTIGRAIKUL Kaewlin |
THA |
|
1:56.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.705 (18.705) | [2] 31.671 (12.966) | [3] 44.172 (12.501) | [4] 56.703 (12.531) | [5] 1:09.328 (12.625) | [6] 1:21.322 (11.994) | [7] 1:33.118 (11.796) | [8] 1:44.561 (11.443) | [9] 1:56.301 (11.740) Official Finish Time: 1:56.301 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
GUIMBA Xsandrie Viande R. |
PHI |
|
1:58.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.299 (18.299) | [2] 31.272 (12.973) | [3] 43.805 (12.533) | [4] 56.338 (12.533) | [5] 1:08.900 (12.562) | [6] 1:21.092 (12.192) | [7] 1:33.129 (12.037) | [8] 1:45.643 (12.514) | [9] 1:58.760 (13.117) Official Finish Time: 1:58.760 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL A 1000 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
GOH Cheyenne |
SGP |
|
1:39.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.922 (14.922) | [2] 26.936 (12.014) | [3] 37.444 (10.508) | [4] 47.773 (10.329) | [5] 58.067 (10.294) | [6] 1:08.227 (10.160) | [7] 1:18.612 (10.385) | [8] 1:28.880 (10.268) | [9] 1:39.272 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 1:39.272 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
NUR INDAH Ratu Afifah |
INA |
|
1:41.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.047 (15.047) | [2] 26.863 (11.816) | [3] 37.293 (10.430) | [4] 47.646 (10.353) | [5] 57.967 (10.321) | [6] 1:08.406 (10.439) | [7] 1:19.128 (10.722) | [8] 1:30.073 (10.945) | [9] 1:41.314 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 1:41.314 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
TAN Dione, Shu Yen |
MAS |
|
1:41.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 26.767 (11.967) | [3] 37.179 (10.412) | [4] 47.513 (10.334) | [5] 57.766 (10.253) | [6] 1:08.168 (10.402) | [7] 1:18.924 (10.756) | [8] 1:29.998 (11.074) | [9] 1:41.674 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 1:41.674 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan |
THA |
|
1:46.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.698 (14.698) | [2] 26.804 (12.106) | [3] 37.621 (10.817) | [4] 47.888 (10.267) | [5] 58.185 (10.297) | [6] 1:09.008 (10.823) | [7] 1:20.663 (11.655) | [8] 1:33.397 (12.734) | [9] 1:46.710 (13.314) Official Finish Time: 1:46.710 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
SOO Kar Weng Amelia |
SGP |
|
1:56.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.144 (15.144) | [2] 27.096 (11.952) | [3] 37.763 (10.667) | [4] 48.054 (10.291) | [5] 58.362 (10.308) | [6] 1:09.079 (10.717) | [7] 1:24.542 (15.463) | [8] 1:41.221 (16.679) | [9] 1:56.390 (15.170) Official Finish Time: 1:56.390 |
|