|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:01.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.454 (19.454) | [2] 33.233 (13.779) | [3] 46.519 (13.286) | [4] 59.704 (13.185) | [5] 1:12.670 (12.966) | [6] 1:25.558 (12.888) | [7] 1:37.581 (12.023) | [8] 1:49.530 (11.949) | [9] 2:01.369 (11.838) Official Finish Time: 2:01.369 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:02.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.606 (19.606) | [2] 33.400 (13.794) | [3] 46.720 (13.320) | [4] 59.827 (13.107) | [5] 1:12.968 (13.141) | [6] 1:25.795 (12.827) | [7] 1:38.371 (12.576) | [8] 1:50.610 (12.239) | [9] 2:02.769 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 2:02.769 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.279 (19.279) | [2] 33.101 (13.822) | [3] 46.374 (13.273) | [4] 59.578 (13.204) | [5] 1:12.538 (12.960) | [6] 1:25.430 (12.892) | [7] 1:38.002 (12.572) | [8] 1:50.496 (12.494) | [9] 2:02.846 (12.350) Official Finish Time: 2:02.846 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:14.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.273 (20.273) | [2] 34.291 (14.018) | [3] 48.388 (14.097) | [4] 1:03.199 (14.811) | [5] 1:17.825 (14.626) | [6] 1:31.973 (14.148) | [7] 1:46.117 (14.144) | [8] 2:00.636 (14.519) | [9] 2:14.475 (13.838) Official Finish Time: 2:14.475 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:22.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.504 (20.504) | [2] 34.895 (14.391) | [3] 49.342 (14.447) | [4] 1:03.863 (14.521) | [5] 1:18.911 (15.048) | [6] 1:34.436 (15.525) | [7] 1:50.350 (15.914) | [8] 2:06.897 (16.547) | [9] 2:22.343 (15.446) Official Finish Time: 2:22.343 |
|
- |
(6) |
150. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.958 (20.958) | [2] 36.382 (15.424) | [3] 50.837 (14.455) | [4] 1:04.200 (13.363) | [5] 1:16.223 (12.023) | [6] 1:28.499 (12.276) | [7] 1:40.748 (12.249) | [8] 1:53.010 (12.262) | [9] 2:05.489 (12.478) Official Finish Time: 2:05.489 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:05.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.819 (20.819) | [2] 36.241 (15.422) | [3] 50.685 (14.444) | [4] 1:03.985 (13.300) | [5] 1:16.110 (12.125) | [6] 1:28.417 (12.307) | [7] 1:40.917 (12.500) | [8] 1:53.189 (12.272) | [9] 2:05.687 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 2:05.687 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:05.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.255 (21.255) | [2] 36.709 (15.454) | [3] 51.104 (14.395) | [4] 1:04.601 (13.497) | [5] 1:16.583 (11.982) | [6] 1:28.830 (12.247) | [7] 1:41.379 (12.549) | [8] 1:53.811 (12.432) | [9] 2:05.865 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 2:05.865 |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:06.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.096 (21.096) | [2] 36.542 (15.446) | [3] 50.968 (14.426) | [4] 1:04.383 (13.415) | [5] 1:16.455 (12.072) | [6] 1:28.649 (12.194) | [7] 1:41.144 (12.495) | [8] 1:53.563 (12.419) | [9] 2:06.343 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 2:06.343 |
|
5 |
(6) |
32. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:09.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.220 (21.220) | [2] 36.615 (15.395) | [3] 51.002 (14.387) | [4] 1:04.746 (13.744) | [5] 1:16.909 (12.163) | [6] 1:29.408 (12.499) | [7] 1:42.600 (13.192) | [8] 1:56.076 (13.476) | [9] 2:09.378 (13.302) Official Finish Time: 2:09.378 |
|
6 |
(4) |
131. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:17.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.482 (21.482) | [2] 36.937 (15.455) | [3] 51.346 (14.409) | [4] 1:05.085 (13.739) | [5] 1:17.683 (12.598) | [6] 1:31.072 (13.389) | [7] 1:45.657 (14.585) | [8] 2:01.658 (16.001) | [9] 2:17.766 (16.108) Official Finish Time: 2:17.766 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.094 (18.094) | [2] 32.352 (14.258) | [3] 46.128 (13.776) | [4] 59.080 (12.952) | [5] 1:11.583 (12.503) | [6] 1:23.867 (12.284) | [7] 1:36.152 (12.285) | [8] 1:48.225 (12.073) | [9] 2:00.470 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 2:00.470 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.936 (17.936) | [2] 32.278 (14.342) | [3] 46.279 (14.001) | [4] 59.224 (12.945) | [5] 1:11.854 (12.630) | [6] 1:24.061 (12.207) | [7] 1:36.300 (12.239) | [8] 1:48.423 (12.123) | [9] 2:00.534 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 2:00.534 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.138 (18.138) | [2] 32.488 (14.350) | [3] 46.430 (13.942) | [4] 59.400 (12.970) | [5] 1:12.192 (12.792) | [6] 1:24.834 (12.642) | [7] 1:37.586 (12.752) | [8] 1:50.469 (12.883) | [9] 2:03.114 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 2:03.114 |
|
4 |
(2) |
155. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:06.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.292 (18.292) | [2] 32.666 (14.374) | [3] 46.661 (13.995) | [4] 59.569 (12.908) | [5] 1:12.577 (13.008) | [6] 1:25.634 (13.057) | [7] 1:38.818 (13.184) | [8] 1:52.740 (13.922) | [9] 2:06.810 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 2:06.810 |
|
5 |
(3) |
151. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:07.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.466 (18.466) | [2] 32.767 (14.301) | [3] 46.787 (14.020) | [4] 59.868 (13.081) | [5] 1:12.958 (13.090) | [6] 1:26.220 (13.262) | [7] 1:39.755 (13.535) | [8] 1:53.912 (14.157) | [9] 2:07.540 (13.628) Official Finish Time: 2:07.540 |
|
6 |
(5) |
132. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:07.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.660 (18.660) | [2] 32.992 (14.332) | [3] 46.983 (13.991) | [4] 1:00.061 (13.078) | [5] 1:13.129 (13.068) | [6] 1:26.577 (13.448) | [7] 1:40.112 (13.535) | [8] 1:53.976 (13.864) | [9] 2:07.831 (13.855) Official Finish Time: 2:07.831 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.721 (17.721) | [2] 31.616 (13.895) | [3] 45.267 (13.651) | [4] 58.949 (13.682) | [5] 1:10.946 (11.997) | [6] 1:23.126 (12.180) | [7] 1:35.939 (12.813) | [8] 1:49.217 (13.278) | [9] 2:02.138 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 2:02.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:04.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.851 (17.851) | [2] 31.689 (13.838) | [3] 45.587 (13.898) | [4] 59.467 (13.880) | [5] 1:12.553 (13.086) | [6] 1:25.432 (12.879) | [7] 1:38.208 (12.776) | [8] 1:51.291 (13.083) | [9] 2:04.450 (13.159) Official Finish Time: 2:04.450 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.153 (18.153) | [2] 32.052 (13.899) | [3] 45.384 (13.332) | [4] 59.552 (14.168) | [5] 1:12.335 (12.783) | [6] 1:25.267 (12.932) | [7] 1:38.614 (13.347) | [8] 1:51.708 (13.094) | [9] 2:04.612 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 2:04.612 |
|
4 |
(1) |
135. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.628 (17.628) | [2] 31.516 (13.888) | [3] 45.145 (13.629) | [4] 59.277 (14.132) | [5] 1:12.550 (13.273) | [6] 1:25.565 (13.015) | [7] 1:38.770 (13.205) | [8] 1:52.575 (13.805) | [9] 2:04.899 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 2:04.899 |
|
5 |
(4) |
157. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:13.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.100 (18.100) | [2] 32.187 (14.087) | [3] 45.851 (13.664) | [4] 59.809 (13.958) | [5] 1:13.654 (13.845) | [6] 1:28.083 (14.429) | [7] 1:42.623 (14.540) | [8] 1:58.040 (15.417) | [9] 2:13.160 (15.120) Official Finish Time: 2:13.160 |
|
6 |
(7) |
33. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:20.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.425 (18.425) | [2] 32.511 (14.086) | [3] 46.128 (13.617) | [4] 1:00.090 (13.962) | [5] 1:14.174 (14.084) | [6] 1:29.502 (15.328) | [7] 1:46.376 (16.874) | [8] 2:04.025 (17.649) | [9] 2:20.890 (16.865) Official Finish Time: 2:20.890 |
|
7 |
(6) |
153. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.964 (17.964) | [2] 31.736 (13.772) | [3] 1:02.037 (30.301) | [4] 1:36.295 (34.258) | [5] 2:02.319 (26.024) | [6] 2:25.638 (23.319) | [7] 9:37:56.682 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.771 (16.771) | [2] 29.513 (12.742) | [3] 42.115 (12.602) | [4] 54.647 (12.532) | [5] 1:07.076 (12.429) | [6] 1:19.230 (12.154) | [7] 1:31.448 (12.218) | [8] 1:43.996 (12.548) | [9] 1:56.009 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 1:56.009 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:56.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.443 (17.443) | [2] 30.339 (12.896) | [3] 42.750 (12.411) | [4] 55.360 (12.610) | [5] 1:07.773 (12.413) | [6] 1:19.992 (12.219) | [7] 1:31.999 (12.007) | [8] 1:44.073 (12.074) | [9] 1:56.190 (12.117) Official Finish Time: 1:56.190 |
|
3 |
(6) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.295 (17.295) | [2] 30.140 (12.845) | [3] 42.527 (12.387) | [4] 55.020 (12.493) | [5] 1:07.327 (12.307) | [6] 1:19.392 (12.065) | [7] 1:31.608 (12.216) | [8] 1:44.218 (12.610) | [9] 1:56.286 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 1:56.286 |
|
4 |
(2) |
170. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.901 (16.901) | [2] 29.670 (12.769) | [3] 42.316 (12.646) | [4] 54.774 (12.458) | [5] 1:07.469 (12.695) | [6] 1:19.543 (12.074) | [7] 1:31.784 (12.241) | [8] 1:44.357 (12.573) | [9] 1:56.405 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:56.405 |
|
5 |
(5) |
154. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.227 (17.227) | [2] 29.987 (12.760) | [3] 42.558 (12.571) | [4] 55.196 (12.638) | [5] 1:07.851 (12.655) | [6] 1:20.009 (12.158) | [7] 1:32.122 (12.113) | [8] 1:44.535 (12.413) | [9] 1:56.658 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 1:56.658 |
|
6 |
(4) |
68. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 29.829 (12.794) | [3] 42.401 (12.572) | [4] 54.796 (12.395) | [5] 1:07.610 (12.814) | [6] 1:19.831 (12.221) | [7] 1:31.885 (12.054) | [8] 1:44.400 (12.515) | [9] 1:56.679 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 1:56.679 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.353 (18.353) | [2] 30.949 (12.596) | [3] 43.251 (12.302) | [4] 55.795 (12.544) | [5] 1:08.648 (12.853) | [6] 1:20.775 (12.127) | [7] 1:32.122 (11.347) | [8] 1:43.150 (11.028) | [9] 1:54.225 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:54.225 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:54.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.451 (18.451) | [2] 31.044 (12.593) | [3] 43.326 (12.282) | [4] 55.854 (12.528) | [5] 1:08.760 (12.906) | [6] 1:21.516 (12.756) | [7] 1:32.545 (11.029) | [8] 1:43.491 (10.946) | [9] 1:54.557 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 1:54.557 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.573 (18.573) | [2] 31.141 (12.568) | [3] 43.416 (12.275) | [4] 56.001 (12.585) | [5] 1:08.831 (12.830) | [6] 1:21.754 (12.923) | [7] 1:33.328 (11.574) | [8] 1:45.043 (11.715) | [9] 1:57.235 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:57.235 |
|
4 |
(6) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.726 (18.726) | [2] 31.330 (12.604) | [3] 43.592 (12.262) | [4] 56.136 (12.544) | [5] 1:08.904 (12.768) | [6] 1:21.508 (12.604) | [7] 1:33.420 (11.912) | [8] 1:45.746 (12.326) | [9] 1:58.621 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 1:58.621 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.043 (19.043) | [2] 31.521 (12.478) | [3] 43.828 (12.307) | [4] 56.243 (12.415) | [5] 1:09.142 (12.899) | [6] 1:22.002 (12.860) | [7] 1:33.982 (11.980) | [8] 1:46.291 (12.309) | [9] 1:58.911 (12.620) Official Finish Time: 1:58.911 |
|
6 |
(5) |
169. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:08.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.169 (18.169) | [2] 30.812 (12.643) | [3] 43.131 (12.319) | [4] 55.678 (12.547) | [5] 1:08.548 (12.870) | [6] 1:22.066 (13.518) | [7] 1:36.229 (14.163) | [8] 1:51.677 (15.448) | [9] 2:08.085 (16.408) Official Finish Time: 2:08.085 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.229 (19.229) | [2] 33.661 (14.432) | [3] 47.840 (14.179) | [4] 1:01.536 (13.696) | [5] 1:14.251 (12.715) | [6] 1:26.472 (12.221) | [7] 1:38.549 (12.077) | [8] 1:50.528 (11.979) | [9] 2:02.678 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 2:02.678 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.129 (19.129) | [2] 33.515 (14.386) | [3] 47.686 (14.171) | [4] 1:01.428 (13.742) | [5] 1:14.149 (12.721) | [6] 1:26.382 (12.233) | [7] 1:38.633 (12.251) | [8] 1:50.891 (12.258) | [9] 2:02.954 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 2:02.954 |
|
3 |
(4) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.542 (19.542) | [2] 34.054 (14.512) | [3] 48.170 (14.116) | [4] 1:01.864 (13.694) | [5] 1:14.423 (12.559) | [6] 1:26.509 (12.086) | [7] 1:38.778 (12.269) | [8] 1:51.104 (12.326) | [9] 2:03.265 (12.161) Official Finish Time: 2:03.265 |
|
4 |
(5) |
34. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.732 (19.732) | [2] 34.240 (14.508) | [3] 48.335 (14.095) | [4] 1:01.945 (13.610) | [5] 1:14.915 (12.970) | [6] 1:27.249 (12.334) | [7] 1:39.506 (12.257) | [8] 1:51.651 (12.145) | [9] 2:03.463 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 2:03.463 |
|
5 |
(6) |
169. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:05.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.674 (19.674) | [2] 33.885 (14.211) | [3] 48.089 (14.204) | [4] 1:01.839 (13.750) | [5] 1:14.743 (12.904) | [6] 1:26.966 (12.223) | [7] 1:39.376 (12.410) | [8] 1:52.265 (12.889) | [9] 2:05.610 (13.344) Official Finish Time: 2:05.610 |
|
6 |
(2) |
154. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:23.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.413 (19.413) | [2] 33.787 (14.374) | [3] 47.944 (14.157) | [4] 1:01.707 (13.763) | [5] 1:14.432 (12.725) | [6] 1:26.747 (12.315) | [7] 1:38.720 (11.973) | [8] 2:02.514 (23.794) | [9] 2:23.479 (20.965) Official Finish Time: 2:23.479 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.291 (23.291) | [2] 37.345 (14.054) | [3] 50.712 (13.367) | [4] 1:02.984 (12.272) | [5] 1:14.052 (11.068) | [6] 1:25.150 (11.098) | [7] 1:36.033 (10.883) | [8] 1:47.284 (11.251) | [9] 1:58.937 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 1:58.937 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:01.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.211 (23.211) | [2] 37.353 (14.142) | [3] 50.658 (13.305) | [4] 1:02.905 (12.247) | [5] 1:13.936 (11.031) | [6] 1:25.180 (11.244) | [7] 1:36.683 (11.503) | [8] 1:48.772 (12.089) | [9] 2:01.426 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 2:01.426 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.810 (23.810) | [2] 38.005 (14.195) | [3] 50.980 (12.975) | [4] 1:03.378 (12.398) | [5] 1:15.318 (11.940) | [6] 1:26.768 (11.450) | [7] 1:38.760 (11.992) | [8] 1:51.342 (12.582) | [9] 2:04.673 (13.330) Official Finish Time: 2:04.673 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:26.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.326 (23.326) | [2] 37.509 (14.183) | [3] 50.827 (13.318) | [4] 1:03.145 (12.318) | [5] 1:30.515 (27.370) | [6] 1:45.128 (14.613) | [7] 1:59.760 (14.632) | [8] 2:13.322 (13.562) | [9] 2:26.736 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 2:26.736 |
|
5 |
(6) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:40.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.062 (23.062) | [2] 37.472 (14.410) | [3] 50.844 (13.372) | [4] 1:03.182 (12.338) | [5] 1:32.760 (29.578) | [6] 1:51.877 (19.117) | [7] 2:14.483 (22.606) | [8] 2:28.069 (13.586) | [9] 2:40.479 (12.410) Official Finish Time: 2:40.479 |
|
- |
(5) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.132 (9.132) | [2] 20.673 (11.541) | [3] 31.866 (11.193) | [4] 43.594 (11.728) | [5] 55.629 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 55.629 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
55.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 20.065 (11.614) | [3] 31.735 (11.670) | [4] 43.564 (11.829) | [5] 55.775 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 55.775 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.538 (8.538) | [2] 20.165 (11.627) | [3] 31.813 (11.648) | [4] 43.959 (12.146) | [5] 56.085 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 56.085 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.940 (8.940) | [2] 20.802 (11.862) | [3] 32.354 (11.552) | [4] 44.457 (12.103) | [5] 57.230 (12.773) Official Finish Time: 57.230 |
|
5 |
(2) |
131. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.808 (8.808) | [2] 20.812 (12.004) | [3] 32.681 (11.869) | [4] 44.756 (12.075) | [5] 57.799 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 57.799 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.216 (8.216) | [2] 19.686 (11.470) | [3] 30.985 (11.299) | [4] 43.009 (12.024) | [5] 55.502 (12.492) Official Finish Time: 55.502 |
|
2 |
(5) |
150. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.154 (9.154) | [2] 21.784 (12.630) | [3] 34.415 (12.631) | [4] 47.314 (12.899) | [5] 1:00.946 (13.631) Official Finish Time: 1:00.946 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.072 (9.072) | [2] 21.725 (12.653) | [3] 34.713 (12.988) | [4] 47.973 (13.260) | [5] 1:01.484 (13.510) Official Finish Time: 1:01.484 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 26.176 (17.985) | [3] 38.187 (12.011) | [4] 50.995 (12.808) | [5] 1:04.481 (13.485) Official Finish Time: 1:04.481 |
|
- |
(4) |
135. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
kicking out |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.889 (11.292) | [3] 30.805 (10.916) | [4] 42.270 (11.465) | [5] 54.071 (11.800) Official Finish Time: 54.071 |
|
2 |
(5) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.100 (9.100) | [2] 20.841 (11.741) | [3] 32.439 (11.598) | [4] 44.407 (11.968) | [5] 57.036 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 57.036 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.312 (9.312) | [2] 21.590 (12.278) | [3] 33.800 (12.210) | [4] 46.529 (12.729) | [5] 59.789 (13.260) Official Finish Time: 59.789 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:08.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.194 (10.194) | [2] 24.376 (14.182) | [3] 38.371 (13.995) | [4] 53.064 (14.693) | [5] 1:08.332 (15.268) Official Finish Time: 1:08.332 |
|
5 |
(3) |
154. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 21.066 (12.149) | [3] 32.961 (11.895) | [4] 44.853 (11.892) | [5] 1:09.365 (24.511) Official Finish Time: 1:09.365 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
51.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 19.280 (11.024) | [3] 29.715 (10.435) | [4] 40.370 (10.655) | [5] 51.203 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 51.203 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
58.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.464 (9.464) | [2] 21.824 (12.360) | [3] 33.804 (11.980) | [4] 45.538 (11.734) | [5] 58.052 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 58.052 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.059 (9.059) | [2] 21.669 (12.610) | [3] 34.118 (12.449) | [4] 47.590 (13.472) | [5] 1:01.384 (13.794) Official Finish Time: 1:01.384 |
|
4 |
(3) |
169. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 21.490 (12.248) | [3] 11:56:38.287 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
132. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 20.482 (11.940) | [3] 32.355 (11.873) | [4] 44.507 (12.152) | [5] 56.779 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 56.779 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.022 (9.022) | [2] 21.110 (12.088) | [3] 33.076 (11.966) | [4] 45.256 (12.180) | [5] 57.635 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 57.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.449 (9.449) | [2] 22.131 (12.682) | [3] 34.719 (12.588) | [4] 47.765 (13.046) | [5] 1:00.857 (13.092) Official Finish Time: 1:00.857 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.595 (9.595) | [2] 22.413 (12.818) | [3] 34.990 (12.577) | [4] 47.879 (12.889) | [5] 1:01.073 (13.194) Official Finish Time: 1:01.073 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.984 (9.984) | [2] 22.905 (12.921) | [3] 35.671 (12.766) | [4] 49.346 (13.675) | [5] 1:04.413 (15.067) Official Finish Time: 1:04.413 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.871 (11.272) | [3] 30.763 (10.892) | [4] 41.993 (11.230) | [5] 53.727 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 53.727 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 20.881 (11.674) | [3] 32.236 (11.355) | [4] 43.955 (11.719) | [5] 55.665 (11.710) Official Finish Time: 55.665 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 21.131 (11.712) | [3] 32.445 (11.314) | [4] 44.021 (11.576) | [5] 55.942 (11.921) Official Finish Time: 55.942 |
|
4 |
(5) |
150. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.601 (9.601) | [2] 21.994 (12.393) | [3] 34.338 (12.344) | [4] 47.008 (12.670) | [5] 1:00.091 (13.083) Official Finish Time: 1:00.091 |
|
- |
(2) |
170. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
kicking out |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
50.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 19.005 (10.677) | [3] 29.282 (10.277) | [4] 39.812 (10.530) | [5] 50.504 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 50.504 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.900 (11.254) | [3] 30.725 (10.825) | [4] 42.096 (11.371) | [5] 53.726 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 53.726 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 20.643 (11.506) | [3] 31.739 (11.096) | [4] 43.416 (11.677) | [5] 55.427 (12.011) Official Finish Time: 55.427 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.242 (9.242) | [2] 20.842 (11.600) | [3] 32.029 (11.187) | [4] 43.545 (11.516) | [5] 55.678 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 55.678 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.653 (9.653) | [2] 21.317 (11.664) | [3] 32.732 (11.415) | [4] 44.383 (11.651) | [5] 56.814 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 56.814 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.845 (8.845) | [2] 20.679 (11.834) | [3] 32.383 (11.704) | [4] 43.968 (11.585) | [5] 56.103 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 56.103 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 20.870 (11.952) | [3] 32.341 (11.471) | [4] 44.257 (11.916) | [5] 56.625 (12.367) Official Finish Time: 56.625 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.257 (9.257) | [2] 21.141 (11.884) | [3] 32.619 (11.478) | [4] 44.555 (11.936) | [5] 56.879 (12.323) Official Finish Time: 56.879 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.475 (9.475) | [2] 21.908 (12.433) | [3] 34.184 (12.276) | [4] 47.207 (13.023) | [5] 1:00.390 (13.182) Official Finish Time: 1:00.390 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
50.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.990 (7.990) | [2] 18.762 (10.772) | [3] 29.263 (10.501) | [4] 39.960 (10.697) | [5] 50.458 (10.497) Official Finish Time: 50.458 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 19.798 (11.000) | [3] 30.522 (10.724) | [4] 41.625 (11.103) | [5] 52.905 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 52.905 |
|
3 |
(2) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.812 (11.226) | [3] 30.704 (10.892) | [4] 41.798 (11.094) | [5] 53.249 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 53.249 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 20.375 (11.138) | [3] 31.179 (10.804) | [4] 42.253 (11.074) | [5] 53.569 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 53.569 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.196 (16.196) | [2] 29.058 (12.862) | [3] 41.953 (12.895) | [4] 55.211 (13.258) | [5] 1:08.415 (13.204) | [6] 1:21.845 (13.430) | [7] 1:34.114 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 1:34.114 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.991 (15.991) | [2] 28.781 (12.790) | [3] 41.609 (12.828) | [4] 54.706 (13.097) | [5] 1:07.897 (13.191) | [6] 1:21.391 (13.494) | [7] 1:34.290 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 1:34.290 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.860 (16.860) | [2] 29.867 (13.007) | [3] 42.587 (12.720) | [4] 56.045 (13.458) | [5] 1:09.128 (13.083) | [6] 1:22.774 (13.646) | [7] 1:36.520 (13.745) Official Finish Time: 1:36.520 |
|
4 |
(5) |
151. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 29.909 (12.907) | [3] 42.943 (13.034) | [4] 56.192 (13.249) | [5] 1:10.006 (13.814) | [6] 1:24.063 (14.057) | [7] 1:38.639 (14.575) Official Finish Time: 1:38.639 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.559 (16.559) | [2] 29.332 (12.773) | [3] 42.477 (13.145) | [4] 56.111 (13.634) | [5] 1:11.121 (15.010) | [6] 1:28.012 (16.891) | [7] 1:45.167 (17.154) Official Finish Time: 1:45.167 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.940 (14.940) | [2] 26.981 (12.041) | [3] 39.033 (12.052) | [4] 51.486 (12.453) | [5] 1:04.407 (12.921) | [6] 1:17.999 (13.592) | [7] 1:32.113 (14.113) Official Finish Time: 1:32.113 |
|
2 |
(5) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.129 (16.129) | [2] 27.869 (11.740) | [3] 40.578 (12.709) | [4] 53.748 (13.170) | [5] 1:07.229 (13.481) | [6] 1:21.224 (13.995) | [7] 1:36.025 (14.801) Official Finish Time: 1:36.025 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.143 (16.143) | [2] 29.150 (13.007) | [3] 42.687 (13.537) | [4] 56.423 (13.736) | [5] 1:10.919 (14.496) | [6] 1:25.735 (14.816) | [7] 1:40.621 (14.885) Official Finish Time: 1:40.621 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.535 (17.535) | [2] 31.721 (14.186) | [3] 46.691 (14.970) | [4] 1:02.094 (15.403) | [5] 1:17.442 (15.348) | [6] 1:33.936 (16.494) | [7] 1:50.325 (16.389) Official Finish Time: 1:50.325 |
|
- |
(2) |
98. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.834 (15.834) | [2] 27.456 (11.622) | [3] 38.904 (11.448) | [4] 51.006 (12.102) | [5] 1:03.743 (12.737) | [6] 1:17.149 (13.406) | [7] 1:30.095 (12.945) Official Finish Time: 1:30.095 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 27.712 (12.107) | [3] 39.950 (12.238) | [4] 52.406 (12.456) | [5] 1:05.348 (12.942) | [6] 1:18.546 (13.198) | [7] 1:31.652 (13.105) Official Finish Time: 1:31.652 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.122 (16.122) | [2] 28.143 (12.021) | [3] 40.300 (12.157) | [4] 52.735 (12.435) | [5] 1:05.677 (12.942) | [6] 1:19.054 (13.377) | [7] 1:31.826 (12.771) Official Finish Time: 1:31.826 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:36.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 27.943 (12.104) | [3] 40.226 (12.283) | [4] 53.271 (13.045) | [5] 1:06.693 (13.422) | [6] 1:21.133 (14.440) | [7] 1:36.348 (15.214) Official Finish Time: 1:36.348 |
|
5 |
(2) |
131. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 30.016 (12.806) | [3] 43.418 (13.402) | [4] 58.032 (14.614) | [5] 1:13.533 (15.501) | [6] 1:29.537 (16.004) | [7] 1:45.010 (15.472) Official Finish Time: 1:45.010 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 26.462 (12.108) | [3] 38.736 (12.274) | [4] 51.189 (12.453) | [5] 1:03.798 (12.609) | [6] 1:16.715 (12.917) | [7] 1:29.890 (13.175) Official Finish Time: 1:29.890 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:33.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.341 (16.341) | [2] 28.989 (12.648) | [3] 41.297 (12.308) | [4] 54.134 (12.837) | [5] 1:06.770 (12.636) | [6] 1:19.941 (13.171) | [7] 1:33.566 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 1:33.566 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.131 (15.131) | [2] 27.682 (12.551) | [3] 40.579 (12.897) | [4] 53.997 (13.418) | [5] 1:07.865 (13.868) | [6] 1:22.340 (14.475) | [7] 1:35.834 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 1:35.834 |
|
4 |
(4) |
150. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.133 (16.133) | [2] 28.835 (12.702) | [3] 41.509 (12.674) | [4] 54.217 (12.708) | [5] 1:15.861 (21.644) | [6] 1:43.556 (27.695) | [7] 2:01.320 (17.764) Official Finish Time: 2:01.320 |
|
- |
(2) |
153. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:26.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.088 (15.088) | [2] 26.324 (11.236) | [3] 37.872 (11.548) | [4] 50.004 (12.132) | [5] 1:02.365 (12.361) | [6] 1:14.753 (12.388) | [7] 1:26.493 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 1:26.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.419 (15.419) | [2] 26.870 (11.451) | [3] 38.570 (11.700) | [4] 50.757 (12.187) | [5] 1:03.548 (12.791) | [6] 1:16.714 (13.166) | [7] 1:29.861 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:29.861 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.888 (15.888) | [2] 27.785 (11.897) | [3] 39.699 (11.914) | [4] 52.038 (12.339) | [5] 1:04.821 (12.783) | [6] 1:17.980 (13.159) | [7] 1:31.013 (13.033) Official Finish Time: 1:31.013 |
|
4 |
(4) |
170. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.090 (16.090) | [2] 28.007 (11.917) | [3] 39.884 (11.877) | [4] 52.248 (12.364) | [5] 1:05.008 (12.760) | [6] 1:18.223 (13.215) | [7] 1:31.197 (12.973) Official Finish Time: 1:31.197 |
|
5 |
(1) |
132. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.097 (17.097) | [2] 30.735 (13.638) | [3] 45.081 (14.346) | [4] 1:00.034 (14.953) | [5] 1:16.368 (16.334) | [6] 1:32.467 (16.098) | [7] 1:48.088 (15.621) Official Finish Time: 1:48.088 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.893 (13.893) | [2] 25.113 (11.220) | [3] 36.571 (11.458) | [4] 47.779 (11.208) | [5] 58.922 (11.143) | [6] 1:10.577 (11.655) | [7] 1:22.507 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 1:22.507 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.059 (14.059) | [2] 25.197 (11.138) | [3] 36.804 (11.607) | [4] 48.012 (11.208) | [5] 59.505 (11.493) | [6] 1:11.635 (12.130) | [7] 1:23.905 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 1:23.905 |
|
3 |
(5) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 25.944 (11.036) | [3] 36.910 (10.966) | [4] 48.418 (11.508) | [5] 1:00.217 (11.799) | [6] 1:12.521 (12.304) | [7] 1:24.846 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 1:24.846 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.205 (14.205) | [2] 25.503 (11.298) | [3] 36.967 (11.464) | [4] 48.608 (11.641) | [5] 1:00.526 (11.918) | [6] 1:12.925 (12.399) | [7] 1:25.632 (12.706) Official Finish Time: 1:25.632 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:32.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 27.717 (11.856) | [3] 39.879 (12.162) | [4] 52.337 (12.458) | [5] 1:05.365 (13.028) | [6] 1:18.793 (13.428) | [7] 1:32.300 (13.506) Official Finish Time: 1:32.300 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:25.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 27.001 (11.881) | [3] 38.726 (11.725) | [4] 50.606 (11.880) | [5] 1:02.444 (11.838) | [6] 1:14.132 (11.688) | [7] 1:25.788 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 1:25.788 |
|
2 |
(5) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.494 (15.494) | [2] 27.210 (11.716) | [3] 38.943 (11.733) | [4] 50.882 (11.939) | [5] 1:02.728 (11.846) | [6] 1:14.746 (12.018) | [7] 1:26.833 (12.086) Official Finish Time: 1:26.833 |
|
3 |
(2) |
152. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:26.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.279 (15.279) | [2] 27.102 (11.823) | [3] 38.809 (11.707) | [4] 50.768 (11.959) | [5] 1:02.618 (11.850) | [6] 1:14.671 (12.053) | [7] 1:26.998 (12.326) Official Finish Time: 1:26.998 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.384 (15.384) | [2] 27.375 (11.991) | [3] 39.135 (11.760) | [4] 51.082 (11.947) | [5] 1:03.288 (12.206) | [6] 1:16.110 (12.822) | [7] 1:29.262 (13.152) Official Finish Time: 1:29.262 |
|
5 |
(3) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 27.647 (11.893) | [3] 39.577 (11.930) | [4] 51.810 (12.233) | [5] 1:04.523 (12.713) | [6] 1:17.728 (13.205) | [7] 1:30.990 (13.261) Official Finish Time: 1:30.990 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.390 |
|
Split times: [1] -14.454 (-14.454) | [2] 14.792 (29.246) | [3] 26.149 (11.357) | [4] 37.477 (11.328) | [5] 49.301 (11.824) | [6] 1:01.859 (12.558) | [7] 1:27.390 (25.531) Official Finish Time: 1:27.390 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.559 |
|
Split times: [1] -10.761 (-10.761) | [2] 14.937 (25.698) | [3] 26.352 (11.415) | [4] 37.646 (11.294) | [5] 49.431 (11.785) | [6] 1:01.999 (12.568) | [7] 1:27.559 (25.560) Official Finish Time: 1:27.559 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.098 |
|
Split times: [1] -12.272 (-12.272) | [2] 15.658 (27.930) | [3] 27.275 (11.617) | [4] 39.275 (12.000) | [5] 51.390 (12.115) | [6] 1:03.862 (12.472) | [7] 1:30.098 (26.236) Official Finish Time: 1:30.098 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.284 |
|
Split times: [1] -17.465 (-17.465) | [2] 15.424 (32.889) | [3] 27.028 (11.604) | [4] 38.797 (11.769) | [5] 51.204 (12.407) | [6] 1:04.078 (12.874) | [7] 1:30.284 (26.206) Official Finish Time: 1:30.284 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:30.495 |
|
Split times: [1] -12.993 (-12.993) | [2] 16.110 (29.103) | [3] 27.717 (11.607) | [4] 39.687 (11.970) | [5] 51.886 (12.199) | [6] 1:04.647 (12.761) | [7] 1:30.495 (25.848) Official Finish Time: 1:30.495 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.417 (13.417) | [2] 23.554 (10.137) | [3] 34.110 (10.556) | [4] 45.007 (10.897) | [5] 55.946 (10.939) | [6] 1:07.113 (11.167) | [7] 1:18.264 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 1:18.264 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:22.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.108 (14.108) | [2] 24.672 (10.564) | [3] 35.414 (10.742) | [4] 47.077 (11.663) | [5] 58.690 (11.613) | [6] 1:10.717 (12.027) | [7] 1:22.966 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 1:22.966 |
|
3 |
(2) |
156. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.980 (13.980) | [2] 24.777 (10.797) | [3] 35.746 (10.969) | [4] 47.241 (11.495) | [5] 59.007 (11.766) | [6] 1:11.169 (12.162) | [7] 1:23.380 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:23.380 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 25.903 (11.135) | [3] 36.987 (11.084) | [4] 48.430 (11.443) | [5] 1:00.587 (12.157) | [6] 1:13.165 (12.578) | [7] 1:25.724 (12.558) Official Finish Time: 1:25.724 |
|
5 |
(5) |
133. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 25.692 (10.938) | [3] 36.800 (11.108) | [4] 48.573 (11.773) | [5] 1:00.744 (12.171) | [6] 1:13.445 (12.701) | [7] 1:26.587 (13.142) Official Finish Time: 1:26.587 |
|