2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(2) 2.
MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(4) 1.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 2.
VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(6) 3.
FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(7) 4.
PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(8) 5.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(9) 1.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(10) 2.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(11) 1.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(12) 2.
KEK Maša SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(13) 3.
ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(14) 1.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(15) 2.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(16) 3.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(17) 4.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
(18) 5.
ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(19) 6.
VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(20) 1.
FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(21) 2.
LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(22) 3.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(23) 4.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(24) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(25) 6.
DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(26) 1.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(27) 2.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(28) 3.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(29) 4.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(30) 5.
KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(31) 6.
KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(32) 7.
VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(33) 1.
CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(34) 2.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(35) 3.
FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(36) 4.
ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(37) 1.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(38) 2.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(39) 3.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(40) 4.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(41) 5.
GAL Vid SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(42) 6.
PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa SRB SRB SERBIA
(43) 7.
BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(44) 1.
DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
(45) 2.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(46) 1.
VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(47) 2.
BAKA Bojan SRB SRB SERBIA
(48) 3.
DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB SERBIA
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(49) 1.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
(50) 2.
OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(51) 1.
PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(52) 2.
BAKA Bora SRB SRB SERBIA
(53) 3.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA