2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.300 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:47.355 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:52.438 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 2:02.038 | ||
6 | (2) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:07.680 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:50.490 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:51.590 | ||
3 | (6) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2:00.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 2:08.815 | ||
5 | (3) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (1) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:55.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 2:01.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:03.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 2:16.003 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:46.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.297 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:49.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.205 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:49.225 | ||
6 | (7) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:51.167 | ||
7 | (6) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:57.187 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 51.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 52.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 52.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 57.901 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 52.054 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 52.086 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 57.446 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 50.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 57.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.645 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 50.390 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.478 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.090 | ||
- | (4) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | seeded | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 50.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 52.168 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 56.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 56.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:03.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:06.012 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 52.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 53.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 53.602 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 53.912 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 50.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 50.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 51.689 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:27.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.398 | ||
4 | (6) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:27.803 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 1:30.246 | ||
6 | (1) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:31.278 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:24.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.273 | advanced | |
3 | (6) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.193 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (3) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 1:28.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 1:29.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:30.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:30.647 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.332 | ||
2 | (6) | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.472 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:24.574 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:24.744 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:24.892 | ||
6 | (4) | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:25.472 | ||
7 | (7) | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 94. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1. 3. 12. | 47 | 16 | |
3. | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 113. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12. 4. 2. | 29 | 18 | |
5. | 71. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 3. | 15 | 19 | |
6. | 58. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 14. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 4. 7. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
8. | 30. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 6. 5. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
9. | 93. | KEK Maša | SLO | 7. 10. 11. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 13. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 11. 11. 7. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 88. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
12. | 29. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 10. 12. 10. | 32 |