1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(2) 1.
HUIĆ Leon CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(3) 2.
UREK Petar CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(4) 1.
MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(5) 1.
KARASMAN Jurica CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(6) 2.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(7) 3.
OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(8) 4.
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(9) 1.
BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(10) 2.
GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(11) 3.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(12) 4.
FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(13) 5.
PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(14) 6.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(15) 1.
HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(16) 2.
SMOGAR Patricia CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(17) 3.
KEK Maša SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(18) 4.
ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
BILKIĆ Filip CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(20) 2.
LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(21) 3.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(22) 4.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(23) 1.
AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(24) 2.
BILKIĆ Biljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(25) 3.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(26) 4.
LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(27) 5.
DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(28) 1.
KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(29) 2.
KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(30) 1.
PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(31) 2.
ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(32) 1.
HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(33) 2.
GAL Vid SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(34) 1.
IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(35) 2.
LES Ina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(36) 3.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(37) 1.
SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(38) 2.
BAKA Bojan SRB SRB SERBIA
(39) 3.
DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB SERBIA
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(40) 1.
AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(41) 2.
BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(42) 3.
IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(43) 4.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
(44) 5.
OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(45) 1.
KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(46) 2.
MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(47) 3.
PINTAR SENICA Valentino SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(48) 4.
BAKA Bora SRB SRB SERBIA
(49) 5.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA