|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
54.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 54.767 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
55.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 55.210 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER-SLIC |
|
56.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 56.116 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 54.553 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO-MET |
|
55.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 55.307 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 56.023 |
|
4 |
(3) |
144. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:02.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:02.316 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 53.622 |
|
2 |
(3) |
59. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER-SLIC |
|
53.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 53.668 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 57.238 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 53.914 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
56.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 56.895 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 1:00.276 |
|
4 |
(3) |
27. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO-MET |
|
1:10.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 1:10.328 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 52.726 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 54.022 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
54.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 54.265 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO-MET |
|
55.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 55.769 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
51.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 51.241 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 52.930 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER-SLIC |
|
53.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 53.377 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
55.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 55.105 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
54.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 54.862 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 54.960 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER-SLIC |
|
56.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 56.363 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:00.482 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER-SLIC |
|
54.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 54.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
54.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 54.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:02.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:02.300 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
51.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 51.483 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 52.211 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 52.463 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 1:02.613 |
|