|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
2:08.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 2:08.429 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
2:16.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 2:16.874 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
2:17.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 2:17.932 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
2:23.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 2:23.847 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:56.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:56.039 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:56.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:56.381 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:00.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 2:00.538 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:02.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:02.997 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
2:07.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 2:07.139 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:53.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:53.857 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:54.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 1:54.631 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:57.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:57.129 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
GROß Xaver |
GER |
|
2:02.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 2:02.689 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
2:02.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 2:02.695 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
1:44.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:44.890 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:49.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:49.902 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:51.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 1:51.170 |
|
4 |
(1) |
38. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:52.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:52.318 |
|
5 |
(4) |
16. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:55.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:55.245 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:33.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 1:33.751 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:35.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:35.887 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
SENICA PINTAR valentino |
SLO |
|
1:41.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 1:41.254 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:41.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 1:41.762 |
|
5 |
(5) |
41. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:41.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:41.875 |
|