|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:54.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:54.348 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:54.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 1:54.559 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:54.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:54.895 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
2:08.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 2:08.860 |
|
5 |
(3) |
35. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
2:11.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 2:11.908 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:56.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:56.567 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:57.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 1:57.210 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:57.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 1:57.269 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
GROß Xaver |
GER |
|
2:00.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 2:00.662 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:40.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:40.781 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
1:41.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:41.403 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
1:52.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:52.512 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:59.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 1:59.147 |
|
5 |
(3) |
29. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:02.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 2:02.046 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
SENICA PINTAR valentino |
SLO |
|
1:53.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:53.081 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
1:55.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:55.685 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:55.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:55.701 |
|
4 |
(5) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
2:14.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 2:14.480 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:52.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:52.127 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:52.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 1:52.484 |
|
3 |
(5) |
36. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:58.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 1:58.828 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(4) |
13. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
|