|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 50.212 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
56.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 56.261 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
57.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 57.372 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
46. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
47.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 47.891 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
53.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 53.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
56.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 56.835 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
58.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 58.698 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:01.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:01.569 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
52.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 52.581 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
52.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 52.714 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
GROß Xaver |
GER |
|
55.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 55.443 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
58.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 58.361 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
45.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 45.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
48.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 48.602 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
SENICA PINTAR valentino |
SLO |
|
49.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 49.444 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
51.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 51.320 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
56.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 56.568 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
50.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 50.615 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
52.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 52.359 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 52.889 |
|
4 |
(2) |
48. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:07.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 1:07.403 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:08.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 1:08.082 |
|