|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
46.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 46.916 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
50.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 50.294 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
51.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 51.016 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
51.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 51.427 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
16. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
54.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 54.602 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
58.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 58.212 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:01.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 1:01.988 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:15.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:15.045 |
|
5 |
(2) |
46. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
1:16.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 1:16.530 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
47. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
48.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 48.312 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
50.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 50.564 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
52.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 52.607 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
GROß Xaver |
GER |
|
56.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 56.786 |
|
5 |
(4) |
15. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO |
|
58.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 58.212 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
51.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 51.062 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
51.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 51.178 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
53.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 53.175 |
|
4 |
(2) |
13. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
57.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 57.196 |
|
5 |
(1) |
29. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
57.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 57.591 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
SENICA PINTAR valentino |
SLO |
|
50.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 50.123 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 52.235 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed |
BIH |
|
55.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 55.421 |
|
4 |
(5) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
57.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 57.017 |
|
5 |
(2) |
24. |
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER |
|
57.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 57.580 |
|