|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
27.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 27.009 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
28.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 28.591 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
33.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 33.325 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
33.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 33.616 |
|
- |
(4) |
2. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
27.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 27.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
29.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 29.493 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
35.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 35.463 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
50.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 15 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 50.869 |
|
- |
(4) |
28. |
ZABRODSKY Alexander |
GER |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
WALTER Lisa |
GER |
|
29.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 29.547 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO |
|
30.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 30.444 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa |
SRB |
|
36.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 36.953 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
37.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 37.357 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
41.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 41.275 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
27.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 27.678 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
29.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 29.101 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
30.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 30.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
36.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 36.213 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
27. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
27.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 27.004 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
27.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 27.816 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
27.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 27.942 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
SANDIĆ Una |
SRB |
|
37.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 37.725 |
|
5 |
(3) |
4. |
CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard |
AUT |
|
51.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 51.583 |
|