2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 47.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 1. 68 2
2. 49.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2. 2. 42 4
3. 37.  SENICA PINTAR valentino SLO SLO 3. 3. 26 6
4. 41.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 5. 8 11
5. 38.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 9. 8 13
6. 48.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 10. 4. 8 14
7. 45.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 5. 7. 7 12
8. 39.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 8. 3 15
9. 46.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 11. 6. 3 17
10. 16.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 8. 10. 1 18
11. 40.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 12. 11. 23
12. 19.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 9. 15. 24
13. 36.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 13. 12. 25
14. 18.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 15. 13. 28
15. 31.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 14. 16. 30
16. 26.  GROß Xaver GER GER 17. 14. 31
17. 14.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 18. 17. 35
18. 10.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 16. 21. 37
19. 29.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 20. 18. 38
20. 13.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO CRO 19. 20. 39
21. 15.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 24. 19. 43
22. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 21. 22. 43
23. 24.  ZACCARO Chiara GER GER 22. 23. 45
24. 35.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 23. 24. 47



2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019


Overall Classification


DIVISION 2
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  KÜHNRICH Moritz GER GER 1. 1. 68 2
2. 25.  WALTER Lisa GER GER 2. 2. 42 4
3. 43.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 4. 21 7
4. 23.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO CRO 10. 3. 13 13
5. 21.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 4. 6. 11 10
6. 22.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 5. 5. 10 10
7. 17.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 7. 7. 4 14
8. 28.  ZABRODSKY Alex GER GER 6. 23. 3 29
9. 34.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 8. 8. 2 16
10. 20.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 9. 9. 18
11. 33.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 11. 11. 22
12. 12.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 15. 10. 25
13. 50.  PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa SRB SRB 12. 15. 27
14. 3.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 14. 13. 27
15. 42.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 13. 16. 29
16. 8.  BREZOVAC Alina BIH BIH 18. 12. 30
17. 44.  SANDIĆ Una SRB SRB 19. 14. 33
18. 32.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 16. 17. 33
19. 6.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 17. 18. 35
20. 1.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 20. 20. 40
21. 9.  DEMIROVIĆ Dalila BIH BIH 23. 19. 42
22. 4.  CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard AUT AUT 21. 22. 43
23. 5.  ORZAN Darius-Petru AUT AUT 22. 21. 43
24. 2.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 24. 23. 47