|
1. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
27. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
1:00.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 1:00.865 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO |
|
1:09.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 1:09.366 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa |
SRB |
|
1:12.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 1:12.283 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:19.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:19.512 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
WALTER Lisa |
GER |
|
1:00.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 1:00.545 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
1:04.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:04.026 |
|
3 |
(5) |
42. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:13.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:13.510 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
1:24.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:24.135 |
|
5 |
(1) |
5. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
2:17.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 13 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 2:17.752 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
ZABRODSKY Alexander |
GER |
|
1:01.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 1:01.421 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
1:02.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 1:02.386 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:02.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:02.765 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
SANDIĆ Una |
SRB |
|
1:28.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 1:28.804 |
|
5 |
(4) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
1:36.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:36.160 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:00.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:00.713 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
1:01.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 1:01.885 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
1:04.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:04.682 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:19.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 1:19.898 |
|
5 |
(3) |
1. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
1:40.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 1:40.525 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
1:00.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:00.936 |
|
2 |
(5) |
34. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:08.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:08.570 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
1:16.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 1:16.252 |
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
1:41.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 1:41.927 |
|
5 |
(1) |
4. |
CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard |
AUT |
|
2:01.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 14 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 2:01.091 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:07.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 1:07.773 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa |
SRB |
|
1:07.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 1:07.776 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
SANDIĆ Una |
SRB |
|
1:21.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 1:21.012 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
1:05.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:05.519 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
1:15.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:15.528 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
1:15.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:15.617 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
1:29.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 1:29.038 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
1:43.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 1:43.691 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:02.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:02.120 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:19.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 1:19.702 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
1:32.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:32.850 |
|
4 |
(5) |
4. |
CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard |
AUT |
|
2:19.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 12 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 2:19.429 |
|
- |
(2) |
2. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
58.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 58.503 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
59.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 59.174 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
59.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 59.798 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO |
|
1:11.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 1:11.764 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
1:18.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:18.309 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
WALTER Lisa |
GER |
|
58.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 58.952 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
59.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 59.507 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
ZABRODSKY Alexander |
GER |
|
1:00.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 1:00.110 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
1:01.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 1:01.285 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:05.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:05.719 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard |
AUT |
|
1:40.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:40.033 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
1:46.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 1:46.689 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
2:00.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 2:00.285 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:25.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:25.771 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
1:26.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 1:26.569 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
1:26.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 1:26.926 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
SANDIĆ Una |
SRB |
|
1:40.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:40.370 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
1:44.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:44.178 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:04.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 1:04.045 |
|
2 |
(4) |
50. |
PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa |
SRB |
|
1:08.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:08.349 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:08.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:08.607 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
1:14.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:14.471 |
|
5 |
(2) |
12. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
1:25.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:25.226 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
ZABRODSKY Alexander |
GER |
|
1:00.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:00.571 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
1:00.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 1:00.889 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
1:06.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:06.201 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO |
|
1:11.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 1:11.502 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
1:28.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:28.753 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
57.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 57.340 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
WALTER Lisa |
GER |
|
57.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 57.784 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
58.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 58.567 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
58.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 58.924 |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
1:00.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:00.641 |
|
|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 2 HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
27.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 27.009 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
28.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 28.591 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
33.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 33.325 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
33.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 33.616 |
|
- |
(4) |
2. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
27.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 27.792 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
29.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 29.493 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
35.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 35.463 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
50.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 15 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 50.869 |
|
- |
(4) |
28. |
ZABRODSKY Alexander |
GER |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
25. |
WALTER Lisa |
GER |
|
29.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 29.547 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO |
|
30.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 30.444 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa |
SRB |
|
36.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 36.953 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
37.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 37.357 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
41.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 41.275 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
27.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 27.678 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
29.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 29.101 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
30.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 30.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
36.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 36.213 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
27. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
27.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 27.004 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
27.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 27.816 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
27.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 27.942 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
SANDIĆ Una |
SRB |
|
37.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 37.725 |
|
5 |
(3) |
4. |
CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard |
AUT |
|
51.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 51.583 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
33.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 33.308 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
SANDIĆ Una |
SRB |
|
35.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 35.699 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
35.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 35.844 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
44.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 44.214 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa |
SRB |
|
30.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 30.515 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
37.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 37.597 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
39.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 39.171 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
39.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 39.733 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
28.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 28.585 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
34.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 34.833 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
35.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 35.155 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard |
AUT |
|
45.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 45.092 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
26.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 26.725 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
27.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 27.755 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
28.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 28.010 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
28.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 28.357 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO |
|
32.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 32.159 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
26.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 26.449 |
|
2 |
(5) |
25. |
WALTER Lisa |
GER |
|
27.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 27.682 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
27.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 27.817 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
29.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 29.357 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
29.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 29.506 |
|
|
DIVISION 2 FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
ORZAN Darius-Petru |
AUT |
|
42.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 42.409 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard |
AUT |
|
47.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 47.699 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
MARKOVIC Petra |
SRB |
|
31.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 31.747 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
37.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 37.588 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
38.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 38.186 |
|
4 |
(5) |
9. |
DEMIROVIĆ Dalila |
BIH |
|
42.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 42.154 |
|
- |
(3) |
1. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
31.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 31.430 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
BREZOVAC Alina |
BIH |
|
33.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 33.372 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
35.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 35.204 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
SANDIĆ Una |
SRB |
|
36.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 36.654 |
|
5 |
(2) |
50. |
PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa |
SRB |
|
43.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 43.214 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
27.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 27.643 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
30.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 30.120 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
PRAŽNIKAR Amanda |
SLO |
|
30.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 30.263 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
BILKIĆ Filip |
CRO |
|
31.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 31.071 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
53.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 14 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 53.746 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
26.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 26.742 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
WALTER Lisa |
GER |
|
26.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 26.888 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO |
|
27.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 27.434 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
27.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 27.532 |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
28.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 28.223 |
|