1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (2) | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 28.192 | ||
10 | (3) | 34. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 30.274 | ||
21 | (1) | 1. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 40.320 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (2) | 28. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 28.623 | ||
18 | (1) | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 35.710 | ||
19 | (3) | 44. | SANDIĆ Una | SRB | 36.687 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
14 | (3) | 27. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 33.751 | ||
15 | (1) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 35.112 | ||
22 | (2) | 8. | BREZOVAC Alina | BIH | 40.723 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 26.879 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | WALTER Lisa | GER | 27.134 | ||
12 | (2) | 20. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 31.342 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 27.912 | ||
11 | (2) | 42. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 30.318 | ||
17 | (1) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 35.478 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
13 | (1) | 50. | PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa | SRB | 32.390 | ||
20 | (3) | 9. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 39.206 | ||
23 | (2) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT | 50.132 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 28.089 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 28.127 | ||
9 | (2) | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 29.301 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
8 | (1) | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 28.627 | ||
16 | (2) | 33. | KEK Maša | SLO | 35.326 | ||
24 | (3) | 5. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 52.161 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 23.694 | ||
- | (1) | 30. | LES Ina | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
12 | (2) | 36. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 24.469 | ||
17 | (1) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 26.402 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
15 | (2) | 26. | GROß Xaver | GER | 25.857 | ||
16 | (1) | 11. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 25.991 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
8 | (2) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 23.966 | ||
10 | (1) | 38. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 24.209 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
9 | (1) | 48. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 24.031 | ||
18 | (2) | 24. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 26.843 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 23.770 | ||
- | (2) | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 23.733 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 23.896 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 22.081 | ||
22 | (1) | 29. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 28.298 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (1) | 39. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 24.392 | ||
23 | (2) | 35. | GAL Vid | SLO | 28.392 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
21 | (1) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 28.075 | ||
24 | (2) | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 30.654 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 22.337 | ||
20 | (1) | 13. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | 27.702 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
13 | (1) | 31. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 25.157 | ||
14 | (2) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 25.221 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (2) | 40. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 23.963 | ||
19 | (1) | 14. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 27.515 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
9 | (3) | 21. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 29.078 | ||
17 | (2) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 35.731 | ||
20 | (1) | 9. | DEMIROVIĆ Dalila | BIH | 38.564 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (3) | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 29.704 | ||
16 | (2) | 32. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 35.624 | ||
18 | (1) | 6. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 35.809 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO | 27.650 | ||
10 | (3) | 34. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 29.541 | ||
15 | (2) | 8. | BREZOVAC Alina | BIH | 34.039 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 28.151 | ||
7 | (1) | 33. | KEK Maša | SLO | 28.675 | ||
8 | (3) | 22. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 28.814 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.375 | ||
13 | (2) | 20. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO | 30.116 | ||
23 | (1) | 5. | ORZAN Darius-Petru | AUT | 49.517 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 28.500 | ||
14 | (2) | 50. | PILIPOVIĆ Aleksa | SRB | 32.170 | ||
22 | (1) | 4. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT | 44.244 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | WALTER Lisa | GER | 27.063 | ||
12 | (1) | 42. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 29.915 | ||
21 | (2) | 1. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 38.618 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 27.508 | ||
19 | (1) | 44. | SANDIĆ Una | SRB | 36.695 | ||
24 | (2) | 12. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:08.983 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (2) | 40. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 23.869 | ||
8 | (1) | 37. | SENICA PINTAR valentino | SLO | 24.100 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 23.762 | ||
20 | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 27.480 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (1) | 36. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 24.911 | ||
21 | (2) | 13. | AŠČIĆ Petra | CRO | 27.650 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
13 | (2) | 10. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 25.214 | ||
22 | (1) | 35. | GAL Vid | SLO | 28.233 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 22.872 | ||
16 | (2) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 26.292 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
18 | (2) | 24. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER | 26.848 | ||
24 | (1) | 39. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 32.615 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
9 | (2) | 38. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 24.432 | ||
12 | (1) | 11. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed | BIH | 25.116 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | BAKA Bora | SRB | 23.259 | ||
19 | (1) | 26. | GROß Xaver | GER | 26.877 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (1) | 48. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 23.964 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | LES Ina | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
10 | (2) | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 24.795 | ||
15 | (1) | 31. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 25.310 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 22.103 | ||
17 | (2) | 14. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 26.689 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
14 | (1) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 25.232 | ||
23 | (2) | 29. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 28.806 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 13 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 22.107 | ||
- | (2) | 7. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | - | no start |