Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 28, 2020 (Friday)
12:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
12:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
12:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
13:00 Ice Resurface
13:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
13:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "B"
13:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "A"
13:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 1 - 2 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 9 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 11 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12 - 14 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
15 - 16 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 19 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 21 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 23 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
24 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
25 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
26 - 27 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
28 - 29 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
30 - 31 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
32 - 34 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
35 - 36 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
37 - 39 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface
40 - 41 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
42 - 44 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
45 - 46 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
47 - 48 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
49 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
50 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Full)
51 - 52 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
53 - 54 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
55 - 56 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3, 4 Results available
19:24 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y February 29, 2020 (Saturday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
08:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
57 - 61 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
62 - 66 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 69 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
70 - 72 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
73 - 75 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
76 - 79 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
80 - 82 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
83 - 87 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
88 - 89 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
90 - 91 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
92 - 93 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 95 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
96 - 97 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
98 - 99 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
100 - 102 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
103 - 105 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
106 - 108 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
109 - 112 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
113 - 115 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
116 - 120 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface
121 - 124 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
125 - 129 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
130 - 132 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 135 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
136 - 138 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 141 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 146 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
14:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
14:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" and JUNIOR "B"
14:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:55 147 - 149 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
150 - 153 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
154 - 155 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
156 - 159 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
160 - 161 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
162 - 163 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
164 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
165 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
166 - 168 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
169 - 172 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
173 - 174 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
175 - 176 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
177 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
178 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
179 - 181 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
182 - 185 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
17:44 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y March 1, 2020 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
08:05 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" and JUNIOR "A"
08:25 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:40 186 - 187 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
188 - 189 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
190 - 191 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
192 - 195 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
196 - 197 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
198 - 199 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
200 - 201 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
202 - 205 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
206 - 207 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
208 - 209 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
210 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
211 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
212 - 214 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
215 - 217 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
218 - 220 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
221 - 224 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
225 - 227 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
228 - 232 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface
233 - 235 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
236 - 239 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
240 - 241 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
242 - 243 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
244 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
245 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface
246 JUNIOR F GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
247 JUNIOR F BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
248 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
249 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
250 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
251 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
252 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
253 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
254 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
255 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
256 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 4 best with FP Results available
257 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 4 best with FP Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
258 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
259 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
260 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
261 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
262 RELAY JUNIOR MIXED 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15:00 Awards of Prizes