XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. 80.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 20.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. 19.  PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE 6. 5. 4. 16 15
6. 141.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 79.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 7. 9. 7. 4 23
8. 182.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 37.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 181.  JUSCAK Natália SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 79.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 7. 9. 7. 4 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 78.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 18.  NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. (3.) 80.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. (4.) 20.  SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 2. 37 10
5. (5.) 19.  PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE 6. 5. 4. 16 15
6. (6.) 141.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. (8.) 182.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 8. 7. 8. 4 23
8. (9.) 37.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
9. (10.) 181.  JUSCAK Natália SVK-PRK SVK 10. 10. 10. 30



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 9.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. 137.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 93.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 197.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 66.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 94.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 196.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 8. 2 25
9. 32.  KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. 91.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 12. 10. 10. 32
11. 23.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 125.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 92.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 13. 14. 15. 42
14. 95.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 14. 15. 13. 42
15. 166.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 15. 13. 14. 42
16. 186.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 16. 16. 16. 48

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (12.) 125.  KONKOLY Áron HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 12. 12. 35
2. (13.) 92.  ÁRPÁS Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 13. 14. 15. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 10.  OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 9.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. (3.) 137.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. (4.) 93.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. (5.) 197.  MZIGOD Peter SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. (6.) 66.  VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. (7.) 94.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. (8.) 196.  KOVALCIK Michal SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 8. 2 25
9. (9.) 32.  KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 9. 9. 1 26
10. (10.) 91.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 12. 10. 10. 32
11. (11.) 23.  MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE 10. 11. 11. 32
12. (14.) 95.  KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN 14. 15. 13. 42
13. (15.) 166.  FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU 15. 13. 14. 42
14. (16.) 186.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 16. 16. 16. 48



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 130.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 115.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 25. 68 27
3. 160.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 3. 6. 2. 37 11
4. 36.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 3. 7. 23 14
5. 179.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 3. 17 17
6. 169.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 6. 5. 4. 16 15
7. 77.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 12. 4. 6. 11 22
8. 100.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 9. 5. 10 19
9. 162.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 8. 12. 8. 2 28
10. 17.  PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE 13. 8. 11. 1 32
11. 99.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
12. 31.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 10. 14. 9. 33
13. 192.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 30.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 15. 11. 13. 39
15. 132.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 13. 16. 43
16. 76.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 16. 16. 15. 47
17. 163.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 17. 18. 14. 49
18. 46.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 18. 19. 20. 57
19. 98.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 25. 17. 17. 59
20. 5.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 20. 20. 19. 59
21. 131.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 19. 23. 18. 60
22. 114.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 22. 21. 21. 64
23. 47.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 21. 22. 22. 65
24. 116.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 23. 25. 23. 71
25. 180.  LUTERÁNOVÁ Nina SVK-PRK SVK 24. 24. 24. 72
26. 161.  GERE CYNTHIA ROU-ISK ROU 26. 26. 26. 78



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 6. 1. 71 8
2. 185.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 5. 1. 5. 44 11
3. 124.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 5. 2. 37 10
4. 90.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 7. 2. 3. 36 12
5. 22.  ŠULC Samuel CZE-KSB CZE 4. 3. 4. 29 11
6. 156.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 2. 7. 6. 26 15
7. 135.  HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN 6. 4. 7. 13 17
8. 88.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 17. 1 34
9. 108.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 21. 10. 8. 1 39
10. 150.  ZEMANEK Ákos HUN-TKKSE HUN 22. 8. 12. 1 42
11. 63.  FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN 9. 12. 11. 32
12. 89.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 14. 11. 9. 34
13. 21.  MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE 11. 13. 10. 34
14. 164.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 10. 18. 15. 43
15. 195.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 15. 16. 44
16. 65.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 15. 16. 14. 45
17. 136.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 20. 14. 13. 47
18. 147.  ASZTALOS Boldizsár Máté HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 21. 19. 52
19. 64.  PISTAI Botond HUN-FTC HUN 19. 17. 18. 54
20. 62.  BODNÁR Andor HUN-FTC HUN 16. 20. 20. 56
21. 40.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 19. 21. 57
22. 184.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 18. 24. 24. 66
23. 149.  SZALAI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 24. 22. 22. 68
24. 148.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 23. 23. 69



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 139.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 6. 58 9
2. 138.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. 29.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 1. 4. 13. 42 18
4. 158.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 8. 2. 5. 27 15
5. 97.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 18. 2. 26 25
6. 190.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 4. 21 13
7. 35.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 8. 3. 17 17
8. 189.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 17. 7. 15 27
9. 126.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 6. 10. 3 26
10. 129.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 7. 8. 3 29
11. 75.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 9. 9. 12. 30
12. 140.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 12. 9. 36
13. 96.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 14. 36
14. 191.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 13. 11. 37
15. 128.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 10. 15. 41
16. 28.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 12. 19. 16. 47
17. 153.  PÁLL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU 17. 14. 17. 48
18. 159.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 18. 15. 19. 52
19. 45.  NOVRECZKY Boglárka HUN-FTC HUN 19. 16. 18. 53



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 86.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 172.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 146.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 1. 3. 52 9
4. 87.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 145.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 123.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 8. 8. 5 22
7. 121.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 13. 6. 5 26
8. 61.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 8. 6. 10. 4 24
9. 144.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 7. 11. 2 28
10. 7.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO-METEOR CRO 18. 21. 7. 2 46
11. 8.  PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO 13. 10. 9. 32
12. 85.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 9. 14. 12. 35
13. 57.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 134.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 19. 9. 13. 41
15. 183.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 15. 12. 15. 42
16. 133.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 15. 17. 46
17. 84.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 11. 17. 19. 47
18. 39.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 16. 18. 16. 50
19. 106.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 22. 16. 20. 58
20. 60.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 17. 20. 21. 58
21. 122.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 21. 24. 18. 63
22. 105.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 23. 19. 22. 64
23. 59.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-FTC HUN 20. 23. 24. 67
24. 58.  GYŐRY Péter HUN-FTC HUN 24. 22. 23. 69



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 111.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 188.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 25.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 74.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 6. 4. 4. 19 14
6. 12.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 5. 9. 10. 5 24
7. 24.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 17. 6. 5 30
8. 168.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 12. 7. 8. 3 27
9. 112.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 6. 11. 3 28
10. 26.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 8. 12. 2 28
11. 43.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-FTC HUN 13. 10. 7. 2 30
12. 3.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 11. 9. 29
13. 14.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 14. 12. 17. 43
14. 157.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 17. 13. 14. 44
15. 178.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 18. 15. 15. 48
16. 11.  HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE CZE 10. 23. 18. 51
17. 33.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 16. 14. 21. 51
18. 113.  TÓTH Katalin HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 18. 19. 52
19. 44.  LIU  Xuan Léna HUN-FTC HUN 19. 24. 13. 56
20. 2.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 20. 20. 16. 56
21. 34.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 21. 16. 20. 57
22. 4.  LUETIĆ Sara CRO-METEOR CRO 22. 19. 23. 64
23. 177.  ANDERKOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 24. 22. 22. 68
24. 70.  ÁRPÁS Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 24. 21. 24. 69
25. 71.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 23. 25. 25. 73



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 143.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 142.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 102.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 6. 3. 6. 18 15
5. 16.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 56.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-FTC HUN 7. 5. 7. 9 19
7. 53.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 4. 13. 13. 8 30
8. 15.  HOŘÁK Jan CZE CZE 11. 17. 4. 8 32
9. 194.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 8. 8. 2 29
10. 119.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 7. 14. 2 31
11. 55.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN 8. 10. 10. 1 28
12. 54.  GYŐRY Márk HUN-FTC HUN 9. 9. 12. 30
13. 52.  GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN 12. 11. 11. 34
14. 38.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 12. 9. 35
15. 155.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 103.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 16. 16. 16. 48
17. 154.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 19. 15. 17. 51
18. 120.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 18. 19. 54
19. 104.  SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN 18. 19. 18. 55



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 171.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 1.  FABIAN Stephanie AUS-OSF AUS 1. 5. 13. 39 19
4. 117.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
5. 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-FTC HUN 3. 6. 4. 24 13
6. 193.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 6. 21 14
7. 165.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 7. 7. 12 18
8. 170.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8. 8. 5. 7 21
9. 49.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-FTC HUN 10. 9. 8. 1 27
10. 101.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 81.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 11. 12. 10. 33
12. 6.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 12. 11. 11. 34
13. 118.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 13. 12. 38



XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 175.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 151.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 176.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 8. 3. 3. 27 14
4. 68.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 69.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 173.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 6. 11. 6. 6 23
7. 67.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-FTC HUN 5. 12. 8. 6 25
8. 174.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 9. 6. 9. 3 24
9. 167.  CSILLAG  Csongor József ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 10. 10. 2 27
10. 109.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 12. 9. 7. 2 28
11. 187.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 10. 7. 11. 2 28
12. 152.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 8. 12. 1 31