|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:31.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.888 (12.306) | [3] 40.290 (12.402) | [4] 53.129 (12.839) | [5] 1:05.795 (12.666) | [6] 1:18.720 (12.925) | [7] 1:31.361 (12.642) Official Finish Time: 1:31.361 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:32.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 27.876 (12.430) | [3] 40.179 (12.303) | [4] 52.573 (12.394) | [5] 1:05.502 (12.929) | [6] 1:19.009 (13.507) | [7] 1:32.144 (13.136) Official Finish Time: 1:32.144 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:32.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 28.068 (12.274) | [3] 40.326 (12.258) | [4] 53.055 (12.729) | [5] 1:06.451 (13.396) | [6] 1:19.641 (13.190) | [7] 1:32.976 (13.336) Official Finish Time: 1:32.976 |
|
4 |
(2) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:42.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 27.723 (12.533) | [3] 40.219 (12.496) | [4] 53.508 (13.289) | [5] 1:06.505 (12.997) | [6] 1:19.715 (13.210) | [7] 1:42.333 (22.619) Official Finish Time: 1:42.333 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:29.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.885 (11.931) | [3] 39.162 (12.277) | [4] 51.840 (12.678) | [5] 1:04.339 (12.499) | [6] 1:16.984 (12.645) | [7] 1:29.866 (12.882) Official Finish Time: 1:29.866 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.791 (15.791) | [2] 27.910 (12.119) | [3] 39.883 (11.973) | [4] 52.122 (12.239) | [5] 1:04.487 (12.365) | [6] 1:17.154 (12.667) | [7] 1:30.070 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:30.070 |
|
3 |
(1) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.439 (15.439) | [2] 27.552 (12.113) | [3] 39.776 (12.224) | [4] 52.007 (12.231) | [5] 1:04.439 (12.432) | [6] 1:17.059 (12.620) | [7] 1:33.348 (16.289) Official Finish Time: 1:33.348 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 28.505 (12.790) | [3] 41.241 (12.736) | [4] 54.875 (13.634) | [5] 1:09.423 (14.548) | [6] 1:24.583 (15.160) | [7] 1:39.912 (15.329) Official Finish Time: 1:39.912 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.877 (21.877) | [2] 37.030 (15.153) | [3] 58.890 (21.860) | [4] 1:15.813 (16.923) | [5] 1:33.075 (17.262) | [6] 14:17:47.568 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.034 (16.034) | [2] 28.601 (12.567) | [3] 41.381 (12.780) | [4] 54.484 (13.103) | [5] 1:08.340 (13.856) | [6] 1:21.825 (13.485) | [7] 1:35.104 (13.279) Official Finish Time: 1:35.104 |
|
2 |
(5) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.533 (15.533) | [2] 28.109 (12.576) | [3] 41.247 (13.138) | [4] 54.448 (13.201) | [5] 1:08.420 (13.972) | [6] 1:23.304 (14.884) | [7] 1:38.749 (15.445) Official Finish Time: 1:38.749 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:44.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 29.856 (13.819) | [3] 43.273 (13.417) | [4] 57.841 (14.568) | [5] 1:13.354 (15.513) | [6] 1:29.315 (15.961) | [7] 1:44.398 (15.083) Official Finish Time: 1:44.398 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:01.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.651 (16.651) | [2] 30.076 (13.425) | [3] 50.130 (20.054) | [4] 1:12.682 (22.552) | [5] 1:29.927 (17.245) | [6] 1:45.911 (15.984) | [7] 2:01.073 (15.162) Official Finish Time: 2:01.073 |
|
5 |
(2) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:02.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.435 (19.435) | [2] 35.889 (16.454) | [3] 52.477 (16.588) | [4] 1:09.566 (17.089) | [5] 1:27.213 (17.647) | [6] 1:44.693 (17.480) | [7] 2:02.776 (18.083) Official Finish Time: 2:02.776 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 25.379 (10.770) | [3] 36.663 (11.284) | [4] 48.536 (11.873) | [5] 1:00.608 (12.072) | [6] 1:12.872 (12.264) | [7] 1:28.303 (15.431) Official Finish Time: 1:28.303 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.135 (15.135) | [2] 27.175 (12.040) | [3] 40.091 (12.916) | [4] 53.715 (13.624) | [5] 1:08.076 (14.361) | [6] 1:23.051 (14.975) | [7] 1:38.009 (14.958) Official Finish Time: 1:38.009 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:42.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.081 (16.081) | [2] 29.021 (12.940) | [3] 42.851 (13.830) | [4] 57.830 (14.979) | [5] 1:13.271 (15.441) | [6] 1:28.485 (15.214) | [7] 1:42.998 (14.513) Official Finish Time: 1:42.998 |
|
4 |
(4) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:43.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.754 (16.754) | [2] 35.595 (18.841) | [3] 49.146 (13.551) | [4] 1:02.173 (13.027) | [5] 1:15.589 (13.416) | [6] 1:29.681 (14.092) | [7] 1:43.475 (13.794) Official Finish Time: 1:43.475 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:50.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.973 (16.973) | [2] 30.784 (13.811) | [3] 45.104 (14.320) | [4] 1:00.625 (15.521) | [5] 1:16.624 (15.999) | [6] 1:33.532 (16.908) | [7] 1:50.876 (17.344) Official Finish Time: 1:50.876 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:33.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.590 (15.590) | [2] 28.277 (12.687) | [3] 40.938 (12.661) | [4] 53.816 (12.878) | [5] 1:07.232 (13.416) | [6] 1:20.535 (13.303) | [7] 1:33.646 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 1:33.646 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:34.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 28.400 (12.594) | [3] 41.106 (12.706) | [4] 53.956 (12.850) | [5] 1:07.457 (13.501) | [6] 1:21.255 (13.798) | [7] 1:34.856 (13.602) Official Finish Time: 1:34.856 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:51.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 30.757 (13.831) | [3] 45.738 (14.981) | [4] 1:01.702 (15.964) | [5] 1:18.115 (16.413) | [6] 1:34.263 (16.148) | [7] 1:51.698 (17.436) Official Finish Time: 1:51.698 |
|
4 |
(3) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:00.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.133 (19.133) | [2] 34.839 (15.706) | [3] 51.377 (16.538) | [4] 1:07.626 (16.249) | [5] 1:25.044 (17.418) | [6] 1:42.817 (17.773) | [7] 2:00.403 (17.587) Official Finish Time: 2:00.403 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.527 (16.527) | [2] 29.808 (13.281) | [3] 43.367 (13.559) | [4] 57.107 (13.740) | [5] 1:11.556 (14.449) | [6] 1:26.001 (14.445) | [7] 1:38.710 (12.710) Official Finish Time: 1:38.710 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.174 (16.174) | [2] 29.222 (13.048) | [3] 42.809 (13.587) | [4] 56.887 (14.078) | [5] 1:11.285 (14.398) | [6] 1:25.981 (14.696) | [7] 1:39.641 (13.661) Official Finish Time: 1:39.641 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:48.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 30.466 (13.614) | [3] 44.595 (14.129) | [4] 1:00.052 (15.457) | [5] 1:16.231 (16.179) | [6] 1:33.415 (17.184) | [7] 1:48.854 (15.440) Official Finish Time: 1:48.854 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:32.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 28.133 (12.645) | [3] 40.867 (12.734) | [4] 53.865 (12.998) | [5] 1:06.834 (12.969) | [6] 1:19.994 (13.160) | [7] 1:32.731 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:32.731 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:33.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.971 (15.971) | [2] 28.584 (12.613) | [3] 41.296 (12.712) | [4] 54.027 (12.731) | [5] 1:06.970 (12.943) | [6] 1:20.144 (13.174) | [7] 1:33.115 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 1:33.115 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:34.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.079 (16.079) | [2] 28.666 (12.587) | [3] 41.366 (12.700) | [4] 54.219 (12.853) | [5] 1:07.157 (12.938) | [6] 1:20.400 (13.243) | [7] 1:34.077 (13.677) Official Finish Time: 1:34.077 |
|
4 |
(6) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.664 (16.664) | [2] 29.370 (12.706) | [3] 42.317 (12.947) | [4] 55.875 (13.558) | [5] 1:10.838 (14.963) | [6] 1:26.477 (15.639) | [7] 1:41.601 (15.124) Official Finish Time: 1:41.601 |
|
5 |
(2) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:52.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 28.325 (12.592) | [3] 41.045 (12.720) | [4] 54.134 (13.089) | [5] 1:17.861 (23.727) | [6] 1:36.781 (18.920) | [7] 1:52.562 (15.781) Official Finish Time: 1:52.562 |
|
- |
(4) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.295 (14.295) | [2] 25.301 (11.006) | [3] 36.579 (11.278) | [4] 48.274 (11.695) | [5] 1:00.454 (12.180) | [6] 1:12.920 (12.466) | [7] 1:24.854 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 1:24.854 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.850 (14.850) | [2] 26.749 (11.899) | [3] 38.810 (12.061) | [4] 51.331 (12.521) | [5] 1:04.518 (13.187) | [6] 1:17.924 (13.406) | [7] 1:30.709 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 1:30.709 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:33.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.185 (16.185) | [2] 28.431 (12.246) | [3] 40.890 (12.459) | [4] 53.758 (12.868) | [5] 1:07.086 (13.328) | [6] 1:20.543 (13.457) | [7] 1:33.962 (13.420) Official Finish Time: 1:33.962 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.814 (15.814) | [2] 28.446 (12.632) | [3] 41.135 (12.689) | [4] 53.961 (12.826) | [5] 1:07.141 (13.180) | [6] 1:21.175 (14.034) | [7] 1:34.049 (12.875) Official Finish Time: 1:34.049 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.309 (16.309) | [2] 28.665 (12.356) | [3] 41.454 (12.789) | [4] 54.979 (13.525) | [5] 1:09.699 (14.720) | [6] 1:26.322 (16.623) | [7] 1:41.151 (14.830) Official Finish Time: 1:41.151 |
|
6 |
(6) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:42.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.813 (15.813) | [2] 28.935 (13.122) | [3] 42.272 (13.337) | [4] 56.271 (13.999) | [5] 1:11.606 (15.335) | [6] 1:27.122 (15.516) | [7] 1:42.652 (15.531) Official Finish Time: 1:42.652 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:34.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.867 (15.867) | [2] 28.681 (12.814) | [3] 41.402 (12.721) | [4] 54.281 (12.879) | [5] 1:08.055 (13.774) | [6] 1:21.331 (13.276) | [7] 1:34.406 (13.075) Official Finish Time: 1:34.406 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:38.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.421 (18.421) | [2] 30.939 (12.518) | [3] 43.675 (12.736) | [4] 56.678 (13.003) | [5] 1:10.770 (14.092) | [6] 1:24.974 (14.204) | [7] 1:38.278 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 1:38.278 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.938 (16.938) | [2] 30.328 (13.390) | [3] 43.644 (13.316) | [4] 57.260 (13.616) | [5] 1:11.294 (14.034) | [6] 1:25.758 (14.464) | [7] 1:39.328 (13.570) Official Finish Time: 1:39.328 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.352 (17.352) | [2] 30.937 (13.585) | [3] 44.201 (13.264) | [4] 57.758 (13.557) | [5] 1:12.449 (14.691) | [6] 1:37.643 (25.194) | [7] 1:52.678 (15.035) Official Finish Time: 1:52.678 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:52.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.733 (18.733) | [2] 33.065 (14.332) | [3] 48.167 (15.102) | [4] 1:03.894 (15.727) | [5] 1:20.401 (16.507) | [6] 1:37.470 (17.069) | [7] 1:52.725 (15.255) Official Finish Time: 1:52.725 |
|
6 |
(7) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:02.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.030 (20.030) | [2] 36.332 (16.302) | [3] 53.442 (17.110) | [4] 1:10.007 (16.565) | [5] 1:26.696 (16.689) | [6] 1:44.351 (17.655) | [7] 2:02.657 (18.306) Official Finish Time: 2:02.657 |
|
7 |
(6) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:04.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.239 (17.239) | [2] 30.872 (13.633) | [3] 54.138 (23.266) | [4] 1:12.458 (18.320) | [5] 1:30.000 (17.542) | [6] 1:47.508 (17.508) | [7] 2:04.616 (17.108) Official Finish Time: 2:04.616 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:32.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.991 (15.991) | [2] 28.229 (12.238) | [3] 40.923 (12.694) | [4] 53.672 (12.749) | [5] 1:06.726 (13.054) | [6] 1:19.595 (12.869) | [7] 1:32.257 (12.662) Official Finish Time: 1:32.257 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 28.820 (12.762) | [3] 41.407 (12.587) | [4] 54.384 (12.977) | [5] 1:07.103 (12.719) | [6] 1:20.096 (12.993) | [7] 1:32.540 (12.444) Official Finish Time: 1:32.540 |
|
3 |
(6) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.241 (16.241) | [2] 29.145 (12.904) | [3] 41.576 (12.431) | [4] 54.562 (12.986) | [5] 1:07.154 (12.592) | [6] 1:20.256 (13.102) | [7] 1:32.658 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 1:32.658 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 28.699 (12.794) | [3] 41.464 (12.765) | [4] 55.137 (13.673) | [5] 1:09.460 (14.323) | [6] 1:24.411 (14.951) | [7] 1:39.232 (14.821) Official Finish Time: 1:39.232 |
|
5 |
(3) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.770 (16.770) | [2] 29.834 (13.064) | [3] 42.772 (12.938) | [4] 56.643 (13.871) | [5] 1:10.885 (14.242) | [6] 1:25.800 (14.915) | [7] 1:41.177 (15.377) Official Finish Time: 1:41.177 |
|
6 |
(4) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 41.296 (25.355) | [3] 56.993 (15.697) | [4] 1:12.502 (15.509) | [5] 1:28.691 (16.189) | [6] 1:45.576 (16.885) | [7] 17:38:48.594 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 25.814 (10.852) | [3] 36.928 (11.114) | [4] 48.808 (11.880) | [5] 1:01.081 (12.273) | [6] 1:13.528 (12.447) | [7] 1:25.610 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 1:25.610 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:28.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.083 (15.083) | [2] 26.760 (11.677) | [3] 38.492 (11.732) | [4] 50.699 (12.207) | [5] 1:03.304 (12.605) | [6] 1:16.074 (12.770) | [7] 1:28.497 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 1:28.497 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:28.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.221 (15.221) | [2] 26.968 (11.747) | [3] 38.601 (11.633) | [4] 50.916 (12.315) | [5] 1:03.467 (12.551) | [6] 1:16.189 (12.722) | [7] 1:28.676 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 1:28.676 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:29.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 27.436 (11.901) | [3] 39.274 (11.838) | [4] 51.444 (12.170) | [5] 1:03.816 (12.372) | [6] 1:16.576 (12.760) | [7] 1:29.664 (13.088) Official Finish Time: 1:29.664 |
|
5 |
(6) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:31.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 27.147 (11.741) | [3] 38.973 (11.826) | [4] 51.397 (12.424) | [5] 1:04.420 (13.023) | [6] 1:17.833 (13.413) | [7] 1:31.873 (14.040) Official Finish Time: 1:31.873 |
|
6 |
(5) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:35.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.937 (15.937) | [2] 27.892 (11.955) | [3] 40.239 (12.347) | [4] 53.267 (13.028) | [5] 1:07.145 (13.878) | [6] 1:21.420 (14.275) | [7] 1:35.932 (14.512) Official Finish Time: 1:35.932 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.159 (15.159) | [2] 27.465 (12.306) | [3] 39.298 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 39.298 |
|
2 |
(4) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 27.818 (12.055) | [3] 39.522 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 39.522 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 28.691 (12.658) | [3] 41.780 (13.089) Official Finish Time: 41.780 |
|
4 |
(1) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.772 (22.772) | [2] 37.076 (14.304) | [3] 49.492 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 49.492 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
38.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 26.966 (11.988) | [3] 38.564 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 38.564 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.108 (15.108) | [2] 27.057 (11.949) | [3] 38.701 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 38.701 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.398 (15.398) | [2] 27.396 (11.998) | [3] 39.140 (11.744) Official Finish Time: 39.140 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
49.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.560 (18.560) | [2] 33.855 (15.295) | [3] 49.653 (15.798) Official Finish Time: 49.653 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
38.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.551 (14.551) | [2] 26.263 (11.712) | [3] 38.188 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 38.188 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.612 (15.612) | [2] 27.991 (12.379) | [3] 41.090 (13.100) Official Finish Time: 41.090 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
42.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 28.622 (12.977) | [3] 42.464 (13.843) Official Finish Time: 42.464 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.161 (15.161) | [2] 27.209 (12.048) | [3] 39.168 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 39.168 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.794 (15.794) | [2] 28.141 (12.347) | [3] 40.347 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 40.347 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.455 (16.455) | [2] 29.259 (12.804) | [3] 41.970 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 41.970 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.722 (16.722) | [2] 29.710 (12.988) | [3] 42.904 (13.194) Official Finish Time: 42.904 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.226 (11.864) | [3] 39.061 (11.835) Official Finish Time: 39.061 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 28.324 (12.542) | [3] 41.622 (13.298) Official Finish Time: 41.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.352 (16.352) | [2] 33.130 (16.778) | [3] 52.186 (19.056) Official Finish Time: 52.186 |
|
- |
(1) |
75. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
41.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 29.005 (13.223) | [3] 41.973 (12.969) Official Finish Time: 41.973 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.063 (17.063) | [2] 30.616 (13.553) | [3] 44.898 (14.283) Official Finish Time: 44.898 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.395 (18.395) | [2] 33.600 (15.205) | [3] 48.913 (15.314) Official Finish Time: 48.913 |
|
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.712 (15.712) | [2] 27.683 (11.971) | [3] 38.850 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 38.850 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.604 (15.604) | [2] 28.063 (12.459) | [3] 40.298 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 40.298 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.301 (16.301) | [2] 29.132 (12.831) | [3] 42.200 (13.068) Official Finish Time: 42.200 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.009 (15.009) | [2] 26.872 (11.863) | [3] 38.687 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 38.687 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 27.261 (12.019) | [3] 39.023 (11.763) Official Finish Time: 39.023 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.421 (15.421) | [2] 27.240 (11.819) | [3] 39.120 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 39.120 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.069 (16.069) | [2] 28.286 (12.217) | [3] 40.284 (11.999) Official Finish Time: 40.284 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.787 (14.787) | [2] 26.850 (12.063) | [3] 38.767 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 38.767 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
38.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.940 (14.940) | [2] 26.982 (12.042) | [3] 38.917 (11.936) Official Finish Time: 38.917 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.264 (15.264) | [2] 27.090 (11.826) | [3] 39.082 (11.993) Official Finish Time: 39.082 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
39.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 27.737 (12.115) | [3] 39.632 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 39.632 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
37.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.601 (14.601) | [2] 26.020 (11.419) | [3] 37.675 (11.656) Official Finish Time: 37.675 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.926 (14.926) | [2] 26.405 (11.479) | [3] 38.194 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 38.194 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.403 (15.403) | [2] 27.173 (11.770) | [3] 38.942 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 38.942 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 28.341 (12.306) | [3] 41.276 (12.936) Official Finish Time: 41.276 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.440 (14.440) | [2] 26.159 (11.719) | [3] 37.868 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 37.868 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.631 (14.631) | [2] 26.253 (11.622) | [3] 37.894 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 37.894 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.969 (14.969) | [2] 26.823 (11.854) | [3] 38.734 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 38.734 |
|
4 |
(3) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.410 (14.410) | [2] 32.954 (18.544) | [3] 13:29:10.525 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
37.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.453 (14.453) | [2] 25.966 (11.513) | [3] 37.340 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 37.340 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
38.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.722 (15.722) | [2] 27.343 (11.621) | [3] 38.501 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 38.501 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
38.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.444 (11.746) | [3] 38.778 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 38.778 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 27.675 (11.637) | [3] 39.164 (11.490) Official Finish Time: 39.164 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
44.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.052 (17.052) | [2] 30.875 (13.823) | [3] 44.773 (13.899) Official Finish Time: 44.773 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.198 (18.198) | [2] 41.029 (22.831) | [3] 58.032 (17.004) Official Finish Time: 58.032 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 27.227 (11.581) | [3] 38.667 (11.441) Official Finish Time: 38.667 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.336 (16.336) | [2] 28.881 (12.545) | [3] 41.302 (12.422) Official Finish Time: 41.302 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.815 (16.815) | [2] 30.232 (13.417) | [3] 44.316 (14.085) Official Finish Time: 44.316 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
58.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.647 (15.647) | [2] 39.294 (23.647) | [3] 58.442 (19.149) Official Finish Time: 58.442 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.707 (12.417) | [3] 40.063 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 40.063 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.997 (15.997) | [2] 28.148 (12.151) | [3] 40.337 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 40.337 |
|
3 |
(4) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.115 (16.115) | [2] 28.480 (12.365) | [3] 41.006 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 41.006 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.454 (15.454) | [2] 36.335 (20.881) | [3] 50.378 (14.044) Official Finish Time: 50.378 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.587 (15.587) | [2] 27.443 (11.856) | [3] 39.346 (11.903) Official Finish Time: 39.346 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.792 (15.792) | [2] 27.872 (12.080) | [3] 39.486 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 39.486 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
39.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 27.381 (12.358) | [3] 39.630 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 39.630 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 27.746 (12.588) | [3] 14:38:45.979 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
37.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.736 (14.736) | [2] 26.395 (11.659) | [3] 37.769 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 37.769 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 26.522 (11.607) | [3] 37.897 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 37.897 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.829 (18.829) | [2] 31.188 (12.359) | [3] 42.991 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 42.991 |
|
4 |
(3) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.139 (15.139) | [2] 29.419 (14.280) | [3] 46.502 (17.083) Official Finish Time: 46.502 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.386 (9.386) | [2] 21.736 (12.350) | [3] 34.061 (12.325) | [4] 46.477 (12.416) | [5] 58.996 (12.520) Official Finish Time: 58.996 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.576 (9.576) | [2] 21.880 (12.304) | [3] 34.213 (12.333) | [4] 46.801 (12.588) | [5] 59.281 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 59.281 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 22.302 (12.909) | [3] 34.907 (12.605) | [4] 47.442 (12.535) | [5] 1:00.107 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 1:00.107 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.983 (9.983) | [2] 22.633 (12.650) | [3] 35.058 (12.425) | [4] 48.700 (13.642) | [5] 1:02.822 (14.123) Official Finish Time: 1:02.822 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
57.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.044 (9.044) | [2] 20.864 (11.820) | [3] 32.631 (11.767) | [4] 45.046 (12.415) | [5] 57.618 (12.573) Official Finish Time: 57.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 21.208 (11.826) | [3] 33.874 (12.666) | [4] 48.041 (14.167) | [5] 1:02.002 (13.962) Official Finish Time: 1:02.002 |
|
3 |
(1) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:05.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 25.354 (16.484) | [3] 39.133 (13.779) | [4] 52.204 (13.071) | [5] 1:05.393 (13.190) Official Finish Time: 1:05.393 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.341 (9.341) | [2] 21.902 (12.561) | [3] 33.809 (11.907) | [4] 46.100 (12.291) | [5] 58.344 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 58.344 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.494 (9.494) | [2] 22.244 (12.750) | [3] 34.475 (12.231) | [4] 47.549 (13.074) | [5] 1:00.929 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 1:00.929 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.276 (9.276) | [2] 22.361 (13.085) | [3] 35.643 (13.282) | [4] 50.027 (14.384) | [5] 1:04.983 (14.956) Official Finish Time: 1:04.983 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:12.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.789 (10.789) | [2] 25.455 (14.666) | [3] 40.376 (14.921) | [4] 56.214 (15.838) | [5] 1:12.170 (15.956) Official Finish Time: 1:12.170 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 20.733 (11.323) | [3] 31.512 (10.779) | [4] 42.972 (11.460) | [5] 54.267 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 54.267 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.335 (9.335) | [2] 21.397 (12.062) | [3] 33.142 (11.745) | [4] 45.582 (12.440) | [5] 57.874 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 57.874 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:00.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.634 (9.634) | [2] 21.984 (12.350) | [3] 34.437 (12.453) | [4] 47.461 (13.024) | [5] 1:00.715 (13.255) Official Finish Time: 1:00.715 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:08.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.321 (10.321) | [2] 24.138 (13.817) | [3] 38.436 (14.298) | [4] 53.495 (15.059) | [5] 1:08.746 (15.252) Official Finish Time: 1:08.746 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 22.001 (12.514) | [3] 34.231 (12.230) | [4] 46.801 (12.570) | [5] 59.165 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 59.165 |
|
2 |
(4) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.546 (9.546) | [2] 21.604 (12.058) | [3] 33.788 (12.184) | [4] 46.683 (12.895) | [5] 59.334 (12.652) Official Finish Time: 59.334 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 22.525 (13.002) | [3] 34.789 (12.264) | [4] 47.341 (12.552) | [5] 59.964 (12.624) Official Finish Time: 59.964 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:07.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.911 (9.911) | [2] 23.314 (13.403) | [3] 37.691 (14.377) | [4] 52.476 (14.785) | [5] 1:07.683 (15.208) Official Finish Time: 1:07.683 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.838 (8.838) | [2] 21.397 (12.559) | [3] 33.898 (12.501) | [4] 46.557 (12.659) | [5] 59.115 (12.558) Official Finish Time: 59.115 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 22.368 (13.129) | [3] 35.734 (13.366) | [4] 49.919 (14.185) | [5] 1:04.297 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 1:04.297 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:07.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.262 (10.262) | [2] 23.873 (13.611) | [3] 37.802 (13.929) | [4] 52.205 (14.403) | [5] 1:07.505 (15.300) Official Finish Time: 1:07.505 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:12.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.140 (11.140) | [2] 25.656 (14.516) | [3] 40.995 (15.339) | [4] 56.685 (15.690) | [5] 1:12.825 (16.140) Official Finish Time: 1:12.825 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:01.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.333 (9.333) | [2] 21.916 (12.583) | [3] 34.508 (12.592) | [4] 48.137 (13.629) | [5] 1:01.731 (13.595) Official Finish Time: 1:01.731 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.654 (9.654) | [2] 22.535 (12.881) | [3] 35.845 (13.310) | [4] 50.573 (14.728) | [5] 1:05.214 (14.642) Official Finish Time: 1:05.214 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:08.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.772 (9.772) | [2] 22.805 (13.033) | [3] 37.213 (14.408) | [4] 52.447 (15.234) | [5] 1:08.219 (15.773) Official Finish Time: 1:08.219 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.847 (8.847) | [2] 20.909 (12.062) | [3] 32.920 (12.011) | [4] 44.987 (12.067) | [5] 57.098 (12.112) Official Finish Time: 57.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.642 (9.642) | [2] 21.695 (12.053) | [3] 33.745 (12.050) | [4] 46.220 (12.475) | [5] 58.684 (12.465) Official Finish Time: 58.684 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.125 (9.125) | [2] 21.510 (12.385) | [3] 33.541 (12.031) | [4] 46.118 (12.577) | [5] 58.693 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 58.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.578 (9.578) | [2] 21.547 (11.969) | [3] 33.635 (12.088) | [4] 46.250 (12.615) | [5] 58.821 (12.572) Official Finish Time: 58.821 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
56.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 20.666 (11.763) | [3] 32.485 (11.819) | [4] 44.756 (12.271) | [5] 56.893 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 56.893 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.060 (9.060) | [2] 20.839 (11.779) | [3] 32.599 (11.760) | [4] 44.932 (12.333) | [5] 57.148 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 57.148 |
|
3 |
(2) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.808 (9.808) | [2] 21.730 (11.922) | [3] 33.752 (12.022) | [4] 46.073 (12.321) | [5] 58.461 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 58.461 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.534 (9.534) | [2] 21.600 (12.066) | [3] 34.009 (12.409) | [4] 46.495 (12.486) | [5] 58.815 (12.320) Official Finish Time: 58.815 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.731 (8.731) | [2] 19.666 (10.935) | [3] 30.505 (10.839) | [4] 41.847 (11.342) | [5] 53.095 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 53.095 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 21.108 (11.785) | [3] 32.975 (11.867) | [4] 45.229 (12.254) | [5] 57.621 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 57.621 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
57.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.098 (9.098) | [2] 20.916 (11.818) | [3] 32.782 (11.866) | [4] 45.179 (12.397) | [5] 57.755 (12.577) Official Finish Time: 57.755 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:06.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.611 (9.611) | [2] 22.116 (12.505) | [3] 34.332 (12.216) | [4] 46.847 (12.515) | [5] 1:06.591 (19.745) Official Finish Time: 1:06.591 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
56.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 20.347 (11.740) | [3] 31.973 (11.626) | [4] 44.138 (12.165) | [5] 56.511 (12.374) Official Finish Time: 56.511 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
56.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 20.680 (11.781) | [3] 32.340 (11.660) | [4] 44.280 (11.940) | [5] 56.624 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 56.624 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.427 (9.427) | [2] 21.225 (11.798) | [3] 33.174 (11.949) | [4] 45.315 (12.141) | [5] 57.294 (11.980) Official Finish Time: 57.294 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.117 (9.117) | [2] 21.227 (12.110) | [3] 33.255 (12.028) | [4] 45.468 (12.213) | [5] 57.488 (12.021) Official Finish Time: 57.488 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.490 (8.490) | [2] 19.422 (10.932) | [3] 30.117 (10.695) | [4] 41.267 (11.150) | [5] 52.640 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 52.640 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.363 (9.363) | [2] 21.362 (11.999) | [3] 32.818 (11.456) | [4] 45.058 (12.240) | [5] 57.403 (12.346) Official Finish Time: 57.403 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.315 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.895 (8.895) | [2] 20.581 (11.686) | [3] 32.450 (11.869) | [4] 44.586 (12.136) | [5] 1:02.315 (17.730) Official Finish Time: 1:02.315 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:04.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.215 (9.215) | [2] 21.061 (11.846) | [3] 32.623 (11.562) | [4] 44.820 (12.197) | [5] 1:04.220 (19.401) Official Finish Time: 1:04.220 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:10.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.696 (10.696) | [2] 24.911 (14.215) | [3] 39.550 (14.639) | [4] 55.397 (15.847) | [5] 1:10.703 (15.307) Official Finish Time: 1:10.703 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
BODNÁR Andor |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:13.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.947 (9.947) | [2] 23.405 (13.458) | [3] 37.510 (14.105) | [4] 51.697 (14.187) | [5] 1:13.388 (21.692) Official Finish Time: 1:13.388 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:20.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.115 (10.115) | [2] 32.984 (22.869) | [3] 48.292 (15.308) | [4] 1:04.418 (16.126) | [5] 1:20.659 (16.242) Official Finish Time: 1:20.659 |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.616 (8.616) | [2] 20.702 (12.086) | [3] 33.062 (12.360) | [4] 45.913 (12.851) | [5] 57.835 (11.923) Official Finish Time: 57.835 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:02.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.716 (9.716) | [2] 22.336 (12.620) | [3] 35.532 (13.196) | [4] 49.228 (13.696) | [5] 1:02.559 (13.332) Official Finish Time: 1:02.559 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:16.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.236 (9.236) | [2] 31.340 (22.104) | [3] 46.124 (14.784) | [4] 1:01.373 (15.249) | [5] 1:16.550 (15.178) Official Finish Time: 1:16.550 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
FÜSPÖK Mátyás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:16.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.493 (9.493) | [2] 34.178 (24.685) | [3] 49.403 (15.225) | [4] 1:03.069 (13.666) | [5] 1:16.998 (13.930) Official Finish Time: 1:16.998 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
ZEMANEK Ákos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.546 (47.546) | [2] 1:00.270 (12.724) | [3] 1:12.907 (12.637) | [4] 1:25.863 (12.956) | [5] 1:38.355 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 1:38.355 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.061 (48.061) | [2] 1:00.795 (12.734) | [3] 1:13.342 (12.547) | [4] 1:25.969 (12.627) | [5] 1:38.884 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:38.884 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.344 (47.344) | [2] 59.860 (12.516) | [3] 1:12.468 (12.608) | [4] 1:25.776 (13.308) | [5] 1:39.239 (13.464) Official Finish Time: 1:39.239 |
|
4 |
(2) |
101. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:39.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.813 (47.813) | [2] 1:00.598 (12.785) | [3] 1:13.189 (12.591) | [4] 1:26.543 (13.354) | [5] 1:39.387 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 1:39.387 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
56.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.268 (9.268) | [2] 21.242 (11.974) | [3] 32.927 (11.685) | [4] 44.925 (11.998) | [5] 56.869 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 56.869 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.834 (8.834) | [2] 20.764 (11.930) | [3] 32.694 (11.930) | [4] 44.879 (12.185) | [5] 57.364 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 57.364 |
|
3 |
(1) |
147. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 21.047 (11.876) | [3] 39.954 (18.907) | [4] 59.001 (19.047) | [5] 11:09:13.056 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.697 (8.697) | [2] 19.825 (11.128) | [3] 30.787 (10.962) | [4] 42.267 (11.480) | [5] 53.633 (11.366) Official Finish Time: 53.633 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
DOBOS Péter |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
56.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.038 (9.038) | [2] 20.738 (11.700) | [3] 32.230 (11.492) | [4] 44.164 (11.934) | [5] 56.249 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 56.249 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.527 (9.527) | [2] 21.178 (11.651) | [3] 32.895 (11.717) | [4] 45.400 (12.505) | [5] 59.130 (13.730) Official Finish Time: 59.130 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:23.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 20.966 (11.750) | [3] 32.395 (11.429) | [4] 44.230 (11.835) | [5] 1:23.934 (39.704) Official Finish Time: 1:23.934 |
|
- |
(4) |
89. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
impeding |