Hungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:13.079  
2 (1) 13.  VIDA Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 1:13.246  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:08.358  
- (1) 26.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-FTC HUN 1:14.666  
2 (2) 38.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:14.717  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.538  
2 (2) 12.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-FTC HUN 1:14.061  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.637  
2 (2) 25.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:08.639  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:13.483  
2 (1) 39.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.981  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.524  
2 (1) 5.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-FTC HUN 1:07.196  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:06.283  
2 (2) 28.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.587  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 9        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  KRUEGER John Henry HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.566  
2 (1) 11.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-FTC HUN 1:07.257  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 10        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.190  
2 (1) 24.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:09.820  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 11        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  OLÁH Bence HUN-FTC HUN 1:06.153  
2 (1) 37.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:10.501  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 12        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  LIU Shaoang HUN-FTC HUN 1:04.928  
2 (2) 8.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.682