Biography for

Name:SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:KHV



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.491Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.693Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.802Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS23.548Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS23.623Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS24.110Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.2866th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.4196th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.4566th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS50.256Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS50.4846th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS50.8476th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:19.6336th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:21.4866th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:21.884Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
3. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
24. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
12. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
35. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019