Biography for

Name:STOROZHUK Amina
Country:UKR    UKR
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:KYIV
Club:KYIV



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.183Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS14.451Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS23.401Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS23.978Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS25.573Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.415Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.709Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.476Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.71230th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS48.79630th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS48.847Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.57530th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.46430th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.83430th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:45.03830th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.173Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:45.24530th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDevelopment Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
2. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mBaltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
36. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019