Biography for

Name:VALKAUSKAITE Kamile
Country:LTU    LTU
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:ESSC



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.131Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.929Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.220ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.360Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.276Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.631Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:46.847Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.537ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.999Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.702Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:53.652Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.335Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classifications


19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Distance Classifications


26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018