|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.022 (16.022) | [2] 28.463 (12.441) | [3] 40.221 (11.758) | [4] 51.168 (10.947) | [5] 1:02.326 (11.158) | [6] 1:13.587 (11.261) | [7] 1:25.170 (11.583) | [8] 1:36.823 (11.653) | [9] 1:48.832 (12.010) Official Finish Time: 1:48.832 |
|
2 |
(3) |
152. |
TOROPOVA Polina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.759 (15.759) | [2] 28.233 (12.474) | [3] 40.292 (12.059) | [4] 51.616 (11.324) | [5] 1:02.837 (11.221) | [6] 1:14.057 (11.220) | [7] 1:25.472 (11.415) | [8] 1:37.084 (11.612) | [9] 1:49.142 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 1:49.142 |
|
3 |
(5) |
165. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.332 (16.332) | [2] 28.637 (12.305) | [3] 40.667 (12.030) | [4] 51.951 (11.284) | [5] 1:03.296 (11.345) | [6] 1:14.795 (11.499) | [7] 1:26.217 (11.422) | [8] 1:38.009 (11.792) | [9] 1:50.397 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 1:50.397 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.139 (16.139) | [2] 28.489 (12.350) | [3] 40.489 (12.000) | [4] 51.859 (11.370) | [5] 1:03.247 (11.388) | [6] 1:14.882 (11.635) | [7] 1:27.231 (12.349) | [8] 1:40.487 (13.256) | [9] 1:54.461 (13.974) Official Finish Time: 1:54.461 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
LOIBAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
2:20.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.000 (17.000) | [2] 30.901 (13.901) | [3] 45.200 (14.299) | [4] 1:00.183 (14.983) | [5] 1:16.204 (16.021) | [6] 1:32.151 (15.947) | [7] 1:48.356 (16.205) | [8] 2:04.571 (16.215) | [9] 2:20.546 (15.976) Official Finish Time: 2:20.546 |
|
- |
(2) |
96. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.892 (15.892) | [2] 28.360 (12.468) | [3] 40.325 (11.965) | [4] 57.725 (17.400) | [5] 1:13.620 (15.895) | [6] 1:27.348 (13.728) | [7] 1:39.866 (12.518) | [8] 1:51.734 (11.868) | [9] 2:04.017 (12.284) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
150. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.901 (16.901) | [2] 31.008 (14.107) | [3] 44.768 (13.760) | [4] 56.814 (12.046) | [5] 1:08.513 (11.699) | [6] 1:20.411 (11.898) | [7] 1:32.309 (11.898) | [8] 1:44.401 (12.092) | [9] 1:56.386 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 1:56.386 |
|
2 |
(4) |
148. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.904 (16.904) | [2] 30.998 (14.094) | [3] 56.913 (25.915) | [4] () | [5] 1:08.512 () | [6] 1:20.436 (11.924) | [7] 1:32.294 (11.858) | [8] 1:44.445 (12.151) | [9] 1:56.490 (12.045) Official Finish Time: 1:56.490 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.748 (16.748) | [2] 30.877 (14.129) | [3] 44.681 (13.804) | [4] 57.270 (12.589) | [5] 1:09.577 (12.307) | [6] 1:21.971 (12.394) | [7] 1:34.689 (12.718) | [8] 1:47.677 (12.988) | [9] 2:01.687 (14.010) Official Finish Time: 2:01.687 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:05.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.172 (17.172) | [2] 31.221 (14.049) | [3] 44.929 (13.708) | [4] 57.748 (12.819) | [5] 1:10.699 (12.951) | [6] 1:23.989 (13.290) | [7] 1:37.659 (13.670) | [8] 1:51.616 (13.957) | [9] 2:05.940 (14.324) Official Finish Time: 2:05.940 |
|
5 |
(5) |
110. |
KOVRIZKINA Viktorija |
LTU |
|
2:20.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.233 (17.233) | [2] 31.368 (14.135) | [3] 45.165 (13.797) | [4] 58.339 (13.174) | [5] 1:11.669 (13.330) | [6] 1:26.894 (15.225) | [7] 1:45.914 (19.020) | [8] 2:04.715 (18.801) | [9] 2:20.492 (15.777) Official Finish Time: 2:20.492 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
138. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:43.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.318 (14.318) | [2] 25.752 (11.434) | [3] 37.016 (11.264) | [4] 47.966 (10.950) | [5] 58.616 (10.650) | [6] 1:09.387 (10.771) | [7] 1:20.431 (11.044) | [8] 1:31.673 (11.242) | [9] 1:43.118 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 1:43.118 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.459 (14.459) | [2] 25.989 (11.530) | [3] 37.259 (11.270) | [4] 48.282 (11.023) | [5] 58.986 (10.704) | [6] 1:09.872 (10.886) | [7] 1:21.011 (11.139) | [8] 1:32.255 (11.244) | [9] 1:43.296 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 1:43.296 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:44.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.573 (14.573) | [2] 25.854 (11.281) | [3] 37.123 (11.269) | [4] 48.107 (10.984) | [5] 58.778 (10.671) | [6] 1:09.555 (10.777) | [7] 1:20.684 (11.129) | [8] 1:32.167 (11.483) | [9] 1:44.342 (12.176) Official Finish Time: 1:44.342 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 26.273 (11.455) | [3] 37.714 (11.441) | [4] 49.216 (11.502) | [5] 1:01.020 (11.804) | [6] 1:13.287 (12.267) | [7] 1:25.922 (12.635) | [8] 1:38.989 (13.067) | [9] 1:52.742 (13.754) Official Finish Time: 1:52.742 |
|
5 |
(3) |
113. |
RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine |
LTU |
|
1:54.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.407 (11.457) | [3] 37.939 (11.532) | [4] 49.441 (11.502) | [5] 1:01.173 (11.732) | [6] 1:13.762 (12.589) | [7] 1:26.929 (13.167) | [8] 1:40.695 (13.766) | [9] 1:54.536 (13.842) Official Finish Time: 1:54.536 |
|