|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 27.959 (11.796) | [3] 39.503 (11.544) | [4] 51.056 (11.553) | [5] 1:01.604 (10.548) | [6] 1:11.994 (10.390) | [7] 1:22.487 (10.493) | [8] 1:33.090 (10.603) | [9] 1:44.043 (10.953) Official Finish Time: 1:44.043 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 28.007 (11.845) | [3] 39.598 (11.591) | [4] 51.211 (11.613) | [5] 1:01.749 (10.538) | [6] 1:12.147 (10.398) | [7] 1:22.570 (10.423) | [8] 1:33.198 (10.628) | [9] 1:44.275 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 1:44.275 |
|
3 |
(4) |
99. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 28.174 (12.126) | [3] 39.839 (11.665) | [4] 51.511 (11.672) | [5] 1:02.458 (10.947) | [6] 1:13.639 (11.181) | [7] 1:25.040 (11.401) | [8] 1:36.761 (11.721) | [9] 1:48.874 (12.113) Official Finish Time: 1:48.874 |
|
4 |
(5) |
89. |
MAGAZEINS Patriks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:53.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.228 (16.228) | [2] 28.265 (12.037) | [3] 39.933 (11.668) | [4] 51.609 (11.676) | [5] 1:02.936 (11.327) | [6] 1:14.937 (12.001) | [7] 1:27.763 (12.826) | [8] 1:40.583 (12.820) | [9] 1:53.252 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:53.252 |
|
5 |
(1) |
68. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:10.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.281 (16.281) | [2] 27.939 (11.658) | [3] 39.689 (11.750) | [4] 51.195 (11.506) | [5] 1:01.747 (10.552) | [6] 1:33.524 (31.777) | [7] 1:47.437 (13.913) | [8] 1:59.454 (12.017) | [9] 2:10.419 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 2:10.419 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
SNETKOV Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.047 (14.047) | [2] 24.499 (10.452) | [3] 34.826 (10.327) | [4] 44.855 (10.029) | [5] 54.992 (10.137) | [6] 1:05.167 (10.175) | [7] 1:15.447 (10.280) | [8] 1:25.663 (10.216) | [9] 1:36.061 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 1:36.061 |
|
2 |
(4) |
155. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:36.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.868 (13.868) | [2] 24.418 (10.550) | [3] 34.730 (10.312) | [4] 44.785 (10.055) | [5] 54.903 (10.118) | [6] 1:05.086 (10.183) | [7] 1:15.346 (10.260) | [8] 1:25.615 (10.269) | [9] 1:36.165 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 1:36.165 |
|
3 |
(5) |
171. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.797 (13.797) | [2] 24.537 (10.740) | [3] 34.947 (10.410) | [4] 44.978 (10.031) | [5] 55.102 (10.124) | [6] 1:05.232 (10.130) | [7] 1:15.565 (10.333) | [8] 1:25.875 (10.310) | [9] 1:36.485 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 1:36.485 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.174 (14.174) | [2] 24.701 (10.527) | [3] 35.251 (10.550) | [4] 45.248 (9.997) | [5] 55.293 (10.045) | [6] 1:06.150 (10.857) | [7] 1:16.704 (10.554) | [8] 1:27.458 (10.754) | [9] 1:38.713 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 1:38.713 |
|
- |
(2) |
69. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 14.001 (14.001) | [2] 24.684 (10.683) | [3] 35.116 (10.432) | [4] 45.152 (10.036) | [5] 55.352 (10.200) | [6] 1:05.895 (10.543) | [7] 1:16.566 (10.671) | [8] 1:27.629 (11.063) | [9] 1:38.733 (11.105) Official Finish Time: - |
|