Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 94. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 147. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1. 4. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
3. | 93. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 3. 2. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 91. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 146. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 6. 6. 2. | 26 | 14 | |
6. | 60. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 12. 3. 11. | 13 | 26 | |
7. | 90. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
8. | 106. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 137. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8. 10. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 107. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 59. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
12. | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 14. 14. 9. | 37 | ||
13. | 61. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 13. 11. 15. | 39 | ||
14. | 92. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 15. 12. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 11. 15. 14. | 40 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 94. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 147. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1. 4. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
3. (3.) | 93. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 3. 2. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
4. (4.) | 91. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 146. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 6. 6. 2. | 26 | 14 | |
6. (6.) | 60. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 12. 3. 11. | 13 | 26 | |
7. (7.) | 90. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
8. (8.) | 106. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
9. (9.) | 137. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8. 10. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
10. (10.) | 107. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
11. (11.) | 59. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
12. (12.) | 163. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 14. 14. 9. | 37 | ||
13. (14.) | 92. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 15. 12. 12. | 39 | ||
14. (15.) | 162. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 11. 15. 14. | 40 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (13.) | 61. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 13. 11. 15. | 39 |