|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
160. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 27.219 (12.353) | [3] 39.749 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 39.749 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
IVCHATOVA Marta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
41.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.504 (15.504) | [2] 27.925 (12.421) | [3] 41.455 (13.531) Official Finish Time: 41.455 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
STURNIECE Emma |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.601 (19.601) | [2] 35.227 (15.626) | [3] 51.425 (16.199) Official Finish Time: 51.425 |
|
4 |
(6) |
88. |
SOLODOVA Iuliia |
LAT-KSS |
|
57.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.158 (19.158) | [2] 34.893 (15.735) | [3] 57.153 (22.261) Official Finish Time: 57.153 |
|
5 |
(3) |
118. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
1:01.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.215 (24.215) | [2] 42.863 (18.648) | [3] 1:01.801 (18.939) Official Finish Time: 1:01.801 |
|
6 |
(1) |
120. |
CESONYTE Irmina |
LTU |
|
1:06.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.742 (20.742) | [2] 46.506 (25.764) | [3] 1:06.982 (20.477) Official Finish Time: 1:06.982 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
159. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
39.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 27.571 (12.278) | [3] 40.075 (12.504) Official Finish Time: 39.992 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 29.070 (12.882) | [3] 42.273 (13.203) Official Finish Time: 42.273 |
|
3 |
(6) |
140. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.381 (16.381) | [2] 29.347 (12.966) | [3] 42.342 (12.995) Official Finish Time: 42.342 |
|
4 |
(3) |
169. |
KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
42.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.608 (16.608) | [2] 29.534 (12.926) | [3] 42.584 (13.051) Official Finish Time: 42.584 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
AUZIŅA Katrīne |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.020 (21.020) | [2] 38.850 (17.830) | [3] 57.576 (18.726) Official Finish Time: 57.576 |
|
6 |
(1) |
119. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU |
|
1:00.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.021 (21.021) | [2] 40.601 (19.580) | [3] 1:00.367 (19.766) Official Finish Time: 1:00.367 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.146 (17.146) | [2] 30.343 (13.197) | [3] 44.638 (14.295) Official Finish Time: 44.638 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
SOLODOVA Iuliia |
LAT-KSS |
|
49.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.596 (18.596) | [2] 33.657 (15.061) | [3] 49.477 (15.821) Official Finish Time: 49.477 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
AUZIŅA Katrīne |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.499 (19.499) | [2] 37.073 (17.574) | [3] 55.699 (18.627) Official Finish Time: 55.699 |
|
4 |
(6) |
120. |
CESONYTE Irmina |
LTU |
|
58.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.626 (20.626) | [2] 39.468 (18.842) | [3] 58.534 (19.066) Official Finish Time: 58.421 |
|
5 |
(4) |
119. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU |
|
1:03.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.028 (22.028) | [2] 42.586 (20.558) | [3] 1:03.559 (20.974) Official Finish Time: 1:03.559 |
|
6 |
(5) |
118. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
1:07.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.458 (27.458) | [2] 48.089 (20.631) | [3] 1:07.880 (19.791) Official Finish Time: 1:07.880 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.637 (14.637) | [2] 26.656 (12.019) | [3] 38.681 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 38.681 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.824 (14.824) | [2] 26.853 (12.029) | [3] 38.827 (11.974) Official Finish Time: 38.827 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
IVCHATOVA Marta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
40.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.667 (15.667) | [2] 28.005 (12.338) | [3] 40.510 (12.505) Official Finish Time: 40.510 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
42.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 29.527 (13.060) | [3] 42.639 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 42.639 |
|
5 |
(5) |
140. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
43.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.839 (16.839) | [2] 29.971 (13.132) | [3] 43.593 (13.623) Official Finish Time: 43.593 |
|
6 |
(6) |
66. |
STURNIECE Emma |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:07.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.569 (18.569) | [2] 33.985 (15.416) | [3] 1:07.094 (33.109) Official Finish Time: 1:07.094 |
|