|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 27.002 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 27.002 |
|
2 |
(4) |
169. |
KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
29.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.661 (15.661) | [2] 29.054 (13.393) Official Finish Time: 29.054 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU |
|
39.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.850 (20.850) | [2] 39.832 (18.982) Official Finish Time: 39.832 |
|
4 |
(1) |
66. |
STURNIECE Emma |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.847 (18.847) | [2] 40.766 (21.919) Official Finish Time: 40.766 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 27.207 (12.277) Official Finish Time: 27.207 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 30.111 (13.667) Official Finish Time: 30.111 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
AUZIŅA Katrīne |
LAT-JLSS |
|
38.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.853 (19.853) | [2] 38.013 (18.160) Official Finish Time: 38.013 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
38.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.469 (20.469) | [2] 38.729 (18.260) Official Finish Time: 38.729 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
IVCHATOVA Marta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 27.228 (12.230) Official Finish Time: 27.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.641 (12.715) Official Finish Time: 28.641 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
SOLODOVA Iuliia |
LAT-KSS |
|
33.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.255 (18.255) | [2] 33.804 (15.549) Official Finish Time: 33.804 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
CESONYTE Irmina |
LTU |
|
37.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.268 (20.268) | [2] 37.846 (17.578) Official Finish Time: 37.846 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
STURNIECE Emma |
LAT-JLSS |
|
35.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.635 (19.635) | [2] 35.505 (15.871) Official Finish Time: 35.505 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
37.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.479 (19.479) | [2] 37.090 (17.612) Official Finish Time: 37.090 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU |
|
39.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.099 (21.099) | [2] 39.703 (18.605) Official Finish Time: 39.703 |
|
4 |
(1) |
120. |
CESONYTE Irmina |
LTU |
|
39.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.171 (21.171) | [2] 39.844 (18.674) Official Finish Time: 39.844 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
IVCHATOVA Marta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.873 (14.873) | [2] 27.095 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 27.095 |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
28.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.640 (15.640) | [2] 28.535 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 28.535 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
SOLODOVA Iuliia |
LAT-KSS |
|
32.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.980 (17.980) | [2] 32.623 (14.644) Official Finish Time: 32.623 |
|
4 |
(1) |
160. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
33.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.682 (14.682) | [2] 33.495 (18.813) Official Finish Time: 33.495 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 27.098 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 27.098 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.594 (15.594) | [2] 28.289 (12.696) Official Finish Time: 28.289 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.580 (16.580) | [2] 29.801 (13.222) Official Finish Time: 29.801 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
AUZIŅA Katrīne |
LAT-JLSS |
|
46.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.261 (26.261) | [2] 46.323 (20.063) Official Finish Time: 46.323 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
STURNIECE Emma |
LAT-JLSS |
|
33.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.704 (18.704) | [2] 33.902 (15.199) Official Finish Time: 33.902 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
BAUBLYTE Aiste |
LTU |
|
37.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.372 (20.372) | [2] 37.942 (17.570) Official Finish Time: 37.942 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
CESONYTE Irmina |
LTU |
|
38.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.828 (20.828) | [2] 38.732 (17.904) Official Finish Time: 38.732 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
BAUBLYTE Greta |
LTU |
|
42.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.939 (22.939) | [2] 42.605 (19.666) Official Finish Time: 42.605 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
160. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.615 (14.615) | [2] 26.705 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 26.705 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
VELMIAKINA Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
29.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.343 (16.343) | [2] 29.869 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 29.869 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
SOLODOVA Iuliia |
LAT-KSS |
|
32.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.518 (17.518) | [2] 32.244 (14.727) Official Finish Time: 32.244 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
AUZIŅA Katrīne |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.422 (20.422) | [2] 39.235 (18.813) Official Finish Time: 39.235 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
26.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.773 (14.773) | [2] 26.772 (12.000) Official Finish Time: 26.772 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
IVCHATOVA Marta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
27.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 27.018 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 27.018 |
|
3 |
(4) |
169. |
KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra |
UKR-KYIV |
|
28.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 28.088 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 28.088 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.855 (15.855) | [2] 28.217 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 28.217 |
|