Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 31.109
Split times:   [1] 17.060 (17.060) |  [2] 31.109 (14.049)  Official Finish Time: 31.109
2 (1) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 34.736
Split times:   [1] 17.599 (17.599) |  [2] 34.736 (17.138)  Official Finish Time: 34.736
3 (3) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 36.390
Split times:   [1] 19.161 (19.161) |  [2] 36.390 (17.230)  Official Finish Time: 36.390
4 (4) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 38.445
Split times:   [1] 20.346 (20.346) |  [2] 38.445 (18.100)  Official Finish Time: 38.445
RACE: 138    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 39.985
Split times:   [1] 21.240 (21.240) |  [2] 39.985 (18.745)  Official Finish Time: 39.985
2 (2) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 43.305
Split times:   [1] 22.498 (22.498) |  [2] 43.305 (20.808)  Official Finish Time: 43.305
- (1) 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 32.766
Split times:   [1] 17.676 (17.676) |  [2] 32.766 (15.091)  Official Finish Time: 32.766
2 (1) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 36.273
Split times:   [1] 16.670 (16.670) |  [2] 36.273 (19.603)  Official Finish Time: 36.273
3 (4) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 36.830
Split times:   [1] 19.851 (19.851) |  [2] 36.830 (16.980)  Official Finish Time: 36.830
4 (3) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 37.130
Split times:   [1] 20.141 (20.141) |  [2] 37.130 (16.990)  Official Finish Time: 37.130
5 (6) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 42.206
Split times:   [1] 22.102 (22.102) |  [2] 42.206 (20.105)  Official Finish Time: 42.206
6 (5) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 45.671
Split times:   [1] 26.615 (26.615) |  [2] 45.671 (19.056)  Official Finish Time: 45.671



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Distance Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 34 1 0:32.766
  2. 2. 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 21 2 0:31.109
  3. 3. 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 13 3 0:36.830
  4. 4. 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 8 4 0:36.390
  5. 5. 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 5 5 0:42.206
  6. 6. 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 3 6 0:39.985
HEATS
  133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU 7 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 34 1 0:32.766
  2. (2.) 2. 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 21 2 0:31.109
  3. (3.) 3. 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 13 3 0:36.830
  4. (4.) 4. 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 8 4 0:36.390
  5. (5.) 5. 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 5 5 0:42.206
  6. (6.) 6. 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 3 6 0:39.985

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C DIVISION 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
HEATS
  - 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU 7 -----