Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 47.373
Split times:   [1] 17.228 (17.228) |  [2] 31.635 (14.407) |  [3] 47.373 (15.738)  Official Finish Time: 47.373
2 (7) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 48.059
Split times:   [1] 18.080 (18.080) |  [2] 32.708 (14.628) |  [3] 48.059 (15.351)  Official Finish Time: 48.059
3 (4) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 59.037
Split times:   [1] 21.049 (21.049) |  [2] 39.450 (18.401) |  [3] 59.037 (19.587)  Official Finish Time: 59.037
4 (1) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 59.745
Split times:   [1] 19.896 (19.896) |  [2] 41.477 (21.581) |  [3] 59.745 (18.268)  Official Finish Time: 59.745
5 (3) 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU 1:02.069  
Split times:   [1] 22.725 (22.725) |  [2] 42.478 (19.753) |  [3] 1:02.069 (19.591)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.069  
6 (5) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 1:02.486  
Split times:   [1] 23.310 (23.310) |  [2] 42.681 (19.371) |  [3] 1:02.486 (19.806)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.486  
- (6) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 45.808
Split times:   [1] 16.659 (16.659) |  [2] 30.634 (13.975) |  [3] 45.808 (15.174)  Official Finish Time: 45.808
2 (2) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 47.514
Split times:   [1] 17.414 (17.414) |  [2] 32.132 (14.718) |  [3] 47.514 (15.383)  Official Finish Time: 47.514
3 (7) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 54.837
Split times:   [1] 19.592 (19.592) |  [2] 36.831 (17.239) |  [3] 54.837 (18.007)  Official Finish Time: 54.837
4 (3) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 58.418
Split times:   [1] 21.596 (21.596) |  [2] 39.544 (17.948) |  [3] 58.418 (18.874)  Official Finish Time: 58.418
5 (4) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 1:01.746  
Split times:   [1] 20.418 (20.418) |  [2] 37.442 (17.024) |  [3] 1:01.746 (24.305)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.746  
6 (5) 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU 1:03.079  
Split times:   [1] 22.035 (22.035) |  [2] 41.778 (19.743) |  [3] 1:03.079 (21.302)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.079  
7 (6) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 1:14.788  
Split times:   [1] 22.666 (22.666) |  [2] 47.424 (24.758) |  [3] 1:14.788 (27.364)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.788  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 20.772
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 24 |  [3] 1:33.56  Official Finish Time: 20.772
2 (3) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 27.290
Split times:   [1] 14 |  [2] 64 |  [3] 2:02.92  Official Finish Time: 27.290
- (1) 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 19.328
Split times:   [1] 20 |  [2] 68 |  [3] 1:27.05  Official Finish Time: 19.328
2 (4) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 20.527
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 47 |  [3] 1:32.45  Official Finish Time: 20.527
3 (2) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 24.989 advanced->to A
Split times:   [1] 15 |  [2] 99 |  [3] 1:52.55  Official Finish Time: 24.989
- (3) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 80 |  [3] 1:18.93  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 17.870
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 36 |  [3] 1:20.49  Official Finish Time: 17.870
2 (2) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 20.063
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 92 |  [3] 1:30.36  Official Finish Time: 20.063
3 (1) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 20.193
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 79 |  [3] 1:30.95  Official Finish Time: 20.193
4 (3) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 20.887
Split times:   [1] 19 |  [2] 13 |  [3] 1:34.08  Official Finish Time: 20.887
5 (5) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 22.220
Split times:   [1] 17 |  [2] 98 |  [3] 1:40.08  Official Finish Time: 22.220
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 31.109
Split times:   [1] 17.060 (17.060) |  [2] 31.109 (14.049)  Official Finish Time: 31.109
2 (1) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 34.736
Split times:   [1] 17.599 (17.599) |  [2] 34.736 (17.138)  Official Finish Time: 34.736
3 (3) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 36.390
Split times:   [1] 19.161 (19.161) |  [2] 36.390 (17.230)  Official Finish Time: 36.390
4 (4) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 38.445
Split times:   [1] 20.346 (20.346) |  [2] 38.445 (18.100)  Official Finish Time: 38.445
RACE: 138    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 39.985
Split times:   [1] 21.240 (21.240) |  [2] 39.985 (18.745)  Official Finish Time: 39.985
2 (2) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 43.305
Split times:   [1] 22.498 (22.498) |  [2] 43.305 (20.808)  Official Finish Time: 43.305
- (1) 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 32.766
Split times:   [1] 17.676 (17.676) |  [2] 32.766 (15.091)  Official Finish Time: 32.766
2 (1) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 36.273
Split times:   [1] 16.670 (16.670) |  [2] 36.273 (19.603)  Official Finish Time: 36.273
3 (4) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 36.830
Split times:   [1] 19.851 (19.851) |  [2] 36.830 (16.980)  Official Finish Time: 36.830
4 (3) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 37.130
Split times:   [1] 20.141 (20.141) |  [2] 37.130 (16.990)  Official Finish Time: 37.130
5 (6) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 42.206
Split times:   [1] 22.102 (22.102) |  [2] 42.206 (20.105)  Official Finish Time: 42.206
6 (5) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 45.671
Split times:   [1] 26.615 (26.615) |  [2] 45.671 (19.056)  Official Finish Time: 45.671



Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 1. 6. 2. 55 9
3. 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 5. 5. 12 17
7. 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU 6. 7. 7. 3 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 135.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 161.  MIKHNO Makar UKR-KHV UKR 1. 6. 2. 55 9
3. (3.) 134.  LATVENAS Tajus LTU LTU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. (4.) 85.  LAIZANS Haralds Ingus LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. (5.) 143.  SLIVKIN ROMAN RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. (6.) 86.  RUDUSANS Gothards LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 5. 5. 12 17

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C DIVISION
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 133.  KOMICIUS Kajus LTU LTU 6. 7. 7. 3 20