Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY 6 March 2020
09:00 Warm Up Junior G+F Girls
09:10 Warm Up Junior G+F Boys
09:20 Warm Up Junior E Girls
09:30 Warm Up Junior E Boys
09:40 Ice resurface
10:00 1 JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
11 JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13 - 14 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
15 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
16 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
21 - 23 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
12:00 Lunch Break
13:00 Warm Up Junior D Girls
13:10 Warm Up Junior D Boys
13:20 Warm Up Junior C Girls
13:30 Warm Up Junior C Boys
13:40 Ice resurface
14:00 24 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 29 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
30 - 32 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
35 MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice resurface
36 - 38 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 41 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
42 - 44 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 46 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
47 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
48 - 50 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
51 - 53 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
54 - 56 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
57 - 58 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
59 - 60 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
17:40 End of first day
----
2. DAY 7 March 2020
09:00 Warm Up Junior G+F Girls
09:10 Warm Up Junior G+F Boys
09:20 Warm Up Junior E Girls
09:30 Warm Up Junior E Boys
09:40 Ice resurface
10:00 61 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
62 - 63 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
64 - 66 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 68 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
69 - 70 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
71 - 72 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
73 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
74 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
75 - 77 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
78 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
79 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
80 - 81 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
82 - 83 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
84 - 86 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
12:00 Lunch Break
Ice resurface
13:00 Warm Up H+G+F+E II
13:10 Warm Up Junior D Girls
13:20 Warm Up Junior D Boys
13:30 Warm Up Junior C Girls
13:40 Warm Up Junior C Boys
13:50 Ice resurface
14:10 87 JUNIOR H BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
88 JUNIOR G GIRLS II 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
89 JUNIOR G BOYS II 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
90 JUNIOR E GIRLS II 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
91 - 93 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
94 - 96 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
97 - 99 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
100 - 101 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
102 MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice resurface
103 - 105 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
106 - 108 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
112 - 113 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
114 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
115 - 117 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
118 - 120 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
121 - 123 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
124 - 126 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
127 - 129 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
130 - 132 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
133 - 134 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
135 MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
18:00 End of second day
----
3. DAY 8 March 2020
08:20 Warm Up Junior D Girls
08:25 Warm Up Junior D Boys
08:30 Warm Up Junior C Girls
08:35 Warm Up Junior C Boys
08:40 Ice resurface
09:00 136 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
137 - 138 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
139 - 141 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x SEMI FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 143 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
144 - 145 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
146 - 147 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
148 - 150 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
151 - 153 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
154 - 156 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
157 - 158 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
159 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice resurface
160 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
161 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
162 - 164 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
165 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
166 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
167 - 168 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
169 - 170 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
11:20 End of competition