|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
73. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
55.079 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 32.735 (23.845) | [3] 45.183 (12.448) | [4] 57.885 (12.701) | [5] 58.152 (0.267) Official Finish Time: 57.885 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
IŠKOVS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 21.510 (12.361) | [3] 33.660 (12.150) | [4] 46.457 (12.797) | [5] 59.420 (12.962) Official Finish Time: 59.420 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
LIEPINS Ricards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.658 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 1:01.658 () | [4] 10:20:23.904 Official Finish Time: 1:01.658 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.634 (9.634) | [2] 22.454 (12.820) | [3] 35.315 (12.861) | [4] 48.699 (13.384) | [5] 1:01.862 (13.162) Official Finish Time: 1:01.862 |
|
6 |
(1) |
19. |
RUDUSANS Sebastians |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:07.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.552 (10.552) | [2] 24.102 (13.550) | [3] 37.828 (13.726) | [4] 52.516 (14.688) | [5] 1:07.999 (15.482) Official Finish Time: 1:07.999 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.320 (8.320) | [2] 19.314 (10.994) | [3] 30.123 (10.809) | [4] 41.379 (11.256) | [5] 52.798 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 52.798 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.549 (10.950) | [3] 30.260 (10.711) | [4] 41.505 (11.245) | [5] 52.872 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 52.872 |
|
3 |
(5) |
17. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.091 (9.091) | [2] 19.842 (10.751) | [3] 30.343 (10.501) | [4] 41.590 (11.247) | [5] 53.109 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 53.109 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.902 (8.902) | [2] 20.275 (11.373) | [3] 31.523 (11.248) | [4] 43.160 (11.637) | [5] 55.152 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 55.152 |
|
5 |
(4) |
30. |
ERMUIZA Marcis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:01.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 22.199 (12.638) | [3] 34.905 (12.706) | [4] 48.080 (13.175) | [5] 1:01.500 (13.419) Official Finish Time: 1:01.500 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 20.875 (12.000) | [3] 32.591 (11.716) | [4] 44.889 (12.298) | [5] 57.488 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 57.488 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
LIEPINS Ricards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.630 (9.630) | [2] 22.132 (12.502) | [3] 34.791 (12.659) | [4] 47.826 (13.035) | [5] 1:01.314 (13.487) Official Finish Time: 1:01.314 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.447 (9.447) | [2] 21.971 (12.524) | [3] 34.598 (12.627) | [4] 47.857 (13.259) | [5] 1:01.777 (13.920) Official Finish Time: 1:01.777 |
|
4 |
(2) |
30. |
ERMUIZA Marcis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:07.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 21.785 (12.465) | [3] 34.162 (12.377) | [4] 47.132 (12.970) | [5] 1:07.469 (20.336) Official Finish Time: 1:07.469 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
RUDUSANS Sebastians |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:08.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.739 (10.739) | [2] 24.197 (13.458) | [3] 37.960 (13.763) | [4] 52.902 (14.942) | [5] 1:08.872 (15.969) Official Finish Time: 1:08.872 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 18.990 (10.854) | [3] 29.805 (10.815) | [4] 41.017 (11.212) | [5] 52.266 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 52.266 |
|
2 |
(4) |
73. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
52.471 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.471 () Official Finish Time: 52.471 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 19.142 (10.808) | [3] 30.020 (10.878) | [4] 41.254 (11.234) | [5] 52.753 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 52.753 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 21.197 (12.456) | [3] 32.458 (11.261) | [4] 43.945 (11.487) | [5] 55.934 (11.989) Official Finish Time: 55.934 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.166 (9.166) | [2] 21.134 (11.968) | [3] 32.974 (11.840) | [4] 45.341 (12.367) | [5] 58.436 (13.095) Official Finish Time: 58.436 |
|
6 |
(6) |
55. |
IŠKOVS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.324 (9.324) | [2] 21.789 (12.465) | [3] 33.904 (12.115) | [4] 46.588 (12.684) | [5] 1:00.069 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 1:00.069 |
|