|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
TYURKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
34.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.707 (18.707) | [2] 34.470 (15.763) Official Finish Time: 34.470 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
KOZLOV DMITRII |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.483 (21.483) | [2] 38.425 (16.942) Official Finish Time: 38.425 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
ZAKURDAEV VSEVOLOD |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.770 (24.770) | [2] 40.558 (15.787) Official Finish Time: 40.558 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.587 (14.587) | [2] 26.467 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 26.467 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
ZHUKOV Arsenii |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.159 (15.159) | [2] 26.608 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 26.608 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
SHCHELKUNOV Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 26.966 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 26.966 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
KOLOBOV DANIIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.353 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 27.353 |
|
5 |
(6) |
99. |
ENKIN BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
30.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.278 (16.278) | [2] 30.174 (13.896) Official Finish Time: 30.174 |
|
6 |
(3) |
101. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.287 (15.287) | [2] 35.806 (20.519) Official Finish Time: 35.806 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
24.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.636 (13.636) | [2] 24.341 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 24.341 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
24.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.899 (13.899) | [2] 24.835 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 24.835 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.474 (14.474) | [2] 25.364 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 25.364 |
|
4 |
(5) |
98. |
ACHMETOV Amir |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.965 (14.965) | [2] 26.073 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 26.073 |
|
5 |
(6) |
36. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
26.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 26.601 (11.481) Official Finish Time: 26.601 |
|
- |
(4) |
106. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 14.683 (14.683) | [2] 25.457 (10.773) Official Finish Time: - |
|