|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 26.649 (11.542) | [3] 38.016 (11.367) | [4] 49.888 (11.872) | [5] 1:02.106 (12.218) | [6] 1:13.255 (11.149) | [7] 1:24.456 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 1:24.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:28.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.376 (11.674) | [3] 37.976 (11.600) | [4] 49.783 (11.807) | [5] 1:02.127 (12.344) | [6] 1:14.920 (12.793) | [7] 1:28.032 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 1:28.032 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
1:30.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.575 (14.575) | [2] 26.673 (12.098) | [3] 38.679 (12.006) | [4] 50.992 (12.313) | [5] 1:03.922 (12.930) | [6] 1:17.301 (13.379) | [7] 1:30.435 (13.134) Official Finish Time: 1:30.435 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:30.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 27.122 (11.889) | [3] 38.990 (11.868) | [4] 51.369 (12.379) | [5] 1:04.315 (12.946) | [6] 1:17.485 (13.170) | [7] 1:30.632 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:30.632 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 29.553 (13.112) | [3] 43.217 (13.664) | [4] 57.925 (14.708) | [5] 1:13.567 (15.642) | [6] 1:31.435 (17.868) | [7] 1:47.154 (15.718) Official Finish Time: 1:47.154 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.182 (11.305) | [3] 37.722 (11.540) | [4] 49.276 (11.554) | [5] 1:01.116 (11.840) | [6] 1:13.392 (12.276) | [7] 1:25.682 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 1:25.682 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 26.272 (11.409) | [3] 37.901 (11.629) | [4] 49.771 (11.870) | [5] 1:02.224 (12.453) | [6] 1:15.529 (13.305) | [7] 1:28.509 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 1:28.509 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.503 (14.503) | [2] 25.990 (11.487) | [3] 37.477 (11.487) | [4] 49.110 (11.633) | [5] 1:10.386 (21.276) | [6] 1:23.789 (13.403) | [7] 1:37.051 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 1:37.051 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
KOTSKO ARTYOM |
KAZ |
|
1:40.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.751 (14.751) | [2] 26.072 (11.321) | [3] 37.549 (11.477) | [4] 49.159 (11.610) | [5] 1:10.647 (21.488) | [6] 1:26.484 (15.837) | [7] 1:40.714 (14.230) Official Finish Time: 1:40.714 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.320 (14.320) | [2] 25.591 (11.271) | [3] 36.872 (11.281) | [4] 48.184 (11.312) | [5] 59.472 (11.288) | [6] 1:10.985 (11.513) | [7] 1:22.679 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 1:22.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.694 (11.261) | [3] 36.969 (11.275) | [4] 48.299 (11.330) | [5] 59.730 (11.431) | [6] 1:11.071 (11.341) | [7] 1:22.775 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 1:22.775 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
CHUNIKHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:22.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.649 (14.649) | [2] 25.809 (11.160) | [3] 37.082 (11.273) | [4] 48.374 (11.292) | [5] 59.649 (11.275) | [6] 1:11.228 (11.579) | [7] 1:22.859 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 1:22.859 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 25.926 (11.115) | [3] 37.198 (11.272) | [4] 48.514 (11.316) | [5] 1:00.041 (11.527) | [6] 1:11.483 (11.442) | [7] 1:22.975 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 1:22.975 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.187 (14.187) | [2] 24.781 (10.594) | [3] 35.180 (10.399) | [4] 45.711 (10.531) | [5] 56.372 (10.661) | [6] 1:07.431 (11.059) | [7] 1:18.784 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 1:18.784 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:19.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.341 (14.341) | [2] 24.956 (10.615) | [3] 35.368 (10.412) | [4] 45.884 (10.516) | [5] 56.528 (10.644) | [6] 1:07.679 (11.151) | [7] 1:19.377 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 1:19.377 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:19.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 24.379 (10.614) | [3] 35.308 (10.929) | [4] 46.475 (11.167) | [5] 57.690 (11.215) | [6] 1:08.636 (10.946) | [7] 1:19.584 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 1:19.584 |
|
2 |
(4) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:19.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.991 (13.991) | [2] 24.632 (10.641) | [3] 35.471 (10.839) | [4] 46.620 (11.149) | [5] 57.823 (11.203) | [6] 1:08.756 (10.933) | [7] 1:19.765 (11.008) Official Finish Time: 1:19.765 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.651 (13.651) | [2] 24.562 (10.911) | [3] 35.488 (10.926) | [4] 46.748 (11.260) | [5] 57.920 (11.172) | [6] 1:09.503 (11.583) | [7] 1:21.374 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 1:21.374 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.878 (14.878) | [2] 25.836 (10.958) | [3] 36.968 (11.132) | [4] 48.351 (11.383) | [5] 1:00.152 (11.801) | [6] 1:12.632 (12.480) | [7] 1:25.093 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 1:25.093 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:17.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.081 (14.081) | [2] 24.430 (10.349) | [3] 34.415 (9.985) | [4] 44.816 (10.401) | [5] 55.583 (10.767) | [6] 1:06.554 (10.971) | [7] 1:17.557 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 1:17.557 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.815 (13.815) | [2] 24.508 (10.693) | [3] 34.934 (10.426) | [4] 45.272 (10.338) | [5] 55.792 (10.520) | [6] 1:06.659 (10.867) | [7] 1:17.753 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 1:17.753 |
|
3 |
(1) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.927 (13.927) | [2] 24.592 (10.665) | [3] 34.966 (10.374) | [4] 45.457 (10.491) | [5] 56.006 (10.549) | [6] 1:06.800 (10.794) | [7] 1:17.801 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 1:17.801 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:15.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.512 (13.512) | [2] 23.320 (9.808) | [3] 33.675 (10.355) | [4] 44.176 (10.501) | [5] 54.658 (10.482) | [6] 1:05.304 (10.646) | [7] 1:15.681 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 1:15.681 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:16.099 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:16.099 () Official Finish Time: 1:16.099 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:16.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.056 (13.056) | [2] 23.110 (10.054) | [3] 33.447 (10.337) | [4] 44.070 (10.623) | [5] 54.888 (10.818) | [6] 1:05.548 (10.660) | [7] 1:16.163 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 1:16.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.867 (12.867) | [2] 22.985 (10.118) | [3] 33.311 (10.326) | [4] 43.987 (10.676) | [5] 55.615 (11.628) | [6] 1:07.035 (11.420) | [7] 1:19.371 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 1:19.371 |
|