Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:53.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 1:54.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 2:02.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 2:06.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | GLAVAN Andrey | RUS-KAL | 2:24.901 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | KOZHARSKY Vladimir | RUS-SMO | 1:48.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:50.105 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 1:53.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 1:53.516 | ||
- | (3) | 1. | CHUNIKHIN Maxim | KAZ | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 2. | KOTSKO ARTYOM | KAZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:44.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:45.248 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL | 1:46.632 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 1:47.167 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | SILINSKII EGOR | RUS-PET | 1:48.057 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 1:50.929 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:44.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:44.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | SHUMAKOV Mihail | RUS-PET | 1:45.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | KISELEV Fedor | RUS-PET | 1:46.010 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 1:50.372 | ||
6 | (6) | 141. | SHULYAK Sergey | RUS-PET | 1:54.081 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:41.536 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:42.687 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.147 | ||
6 | (4) | 6. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.143 |