|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
3:06.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.004 (14.004) | [2] 33.262 (19.258) | [3] 49.433 (16.171) | [4] 1:05.383 (15.950) | [5] 1:20.796 (15.413) | [6] 1:34.220 (13.424) | [7] 1:47.019 (12.799) | [8] 1:58.607 (11.588) | [9] 2:10.846 (12.239) | [10] 2:23.009 (12.163) | [11] 2:34.549 (11.540) | [12] 2:45.550 (11.001) | [13] 2:56.319 (10.769) | [14] 3:06.752 (10.432) Official Finish Time: 3:06.752 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:07.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.329 (14.329) | [2] 33.579 (19.250) | [3] 49.732 (16.153) | [4] 1:05.681 (15.949) | [5] 1:21.148 (15.467) | [6] 1:34.455 (13.307) | [7] 1:46.989 (12.534) | [8] 1:58.501 (11.512) | [9] 2:10.772 (12.271) | [10] 2:22.819 (12.047) | [11] 2:34.459 (11.640) | [12] 2:45.425 (10.966) | [13] 2:56.300 (10.875) | [14] 3:07.027 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 3:07.027 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:07.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.206 (14.206) | [2] 33.403 (19.197) | [3] 49.547 (16.144) | [4] 1:05.543 (15.996) | [5] 1:21.028 (15.485) | [6] 1:34.327 (13.299) | [7] 1:47.107 (12.780) | [8] 1:58.700 (11.593) | [9] 2:10.852 (12.152) | [10] 2:22.903 (12.051) | [11] 2:34.537 (11.634) | [12] 2:45.550 (11.013) | [13] 2:56.390 (10.840) | [14] 3:07.049 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 3:07.049 |
|
4 |
(1) |
156. |
KHISAMOVA RINATA |
RUS-UFA |
|
3:11.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.570 (14.570) | [2] 33.761 (19.191) | [3] 50.009 (16.248) | [4] 1:05.804 (15.795) | [5] 1:21.384 (15.580) | [6] 1:34.707 (13.323) | [7] 1:47.334 (12.627) | [8] 1:58.967 (11.633) | [9] 2:11.092 (12.125) | [10] 2:23.291 (12.199) | [11] 2:35.074 (11.783) | [12] 2:47.133 (12.059) | [13] 2:59.416 (12.283) | [14] 3:11.669 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 3:11.669 |
|
5 |
(3) |
41. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.674 (14.674) | [2] 33.959 (19.285) | [3] 49.858 (15.899) | [4] 1:05.597 (15.739) | [5] 1:20.946 (15.349) | [6] 1:34.333 (13.387) | [7] 1:47.204 (12.871) | [8] 1:58.794 (11.590) | [9] 2:10.928 (12.134) | [10] 2:23.209 (12.281) | [11] 2:34.959 (11.750) | [12] 2:47.072 (12.113) | [13] 3:00.135 (13.063) | [14] 3:12.899 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 3:12.899 |
|
6 |
(5) |
11. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:12.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.793 (14.793) | [2] 33.721 (18.928) | [3] 49.913 (16.192) | [4] 1:05.853 (15.940) | [5] 1:21.248 (15.395) | [6] 1:34.556 (13.308) | [7] 1:47.405 (12.849) | [8] 1:59.253 (11.848) | [9] 2:11.199 (11.946) | [10] 2:23.475 (12.276) | [11] 2:35.398 (11.923) | [12] 2:47.610 (12.212) | [13] 3:00.211 (12.601) | [14] 3:12.972 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 3:12.972 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.960 (9.960) | [2] 24.165 (14.205) | [3] 38.177 (14.012) | [4] 52.412 (14.235) | [5] 1:05.062 (12.650) | [6] 1:17.499 (12.437) | [7] 1:30.412 (12.913) | [8] 1:42.183 (11.771) | [9] 1:53.028 (10.845) | [10] 2:03.498 (10.470) | [11] 2:14.128 (10.630) | [12] 2:24.983 (10.855) | [13] 2:35.809 (10.826) | [14] 2:46.581 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 2:46.581 |
|
2 |
(5) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:46.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.082 (10.082) | [2] 24.303 (14.221) | [3] 38.312 (14.009) | [4] 52.437 (14.125) | [5] 1:05.028 (12.591) | [6] 1:17.566 (12.538) | [7] 1:30.559 (12.993) | [8] 1:42.231 (11.672) | [9] 1:52.807 (10.576) | [10] 2:03.462 (10.655) | [11] 2:14.363 (10.901) | [12] 2:25.111 (10.748) | [13] 2:35.930 (10.819) | [14] 2:46.739 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 2:46.739 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:51.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.831 (9.831) | [2] 24.050 (14.219) | [3] 38.074 (14.024) | [4] 52.316 (14.242) | [5] 1:04.956 (12.640) | [6] 1:17.368 (12.412) | [7] 1:30.345 (12.977) | [8] 1:42.504 (12.159) | [9] 1:53.269 (10.765) | [10] 2:04.007 (10.738) | [11] 2:15.048 (11.041) | [12] 2:26.426 (11.378) | [13] 2:38.677 (12.251) | [14] 2:51.208 (12.531) Official Finish Time: 2:51.208 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.230 (10.230) | [2] 24.444 (14.214) | [3] 38.443 (13.999) | [4] 52.457 (14.014) | [5] 1:05.214 (12.757) | [6] 1:17.695 (12.481) | [7] 1:30.684 (12.989) | [8] 1:42.786 (12.102) | [9] 1:54.618 (11.832) | [10] 2:07.209 (12.591) | [11] 2:20.654 (13.445) | [12] 2:35.252 (14.598) | [13] 2:50.511 (15.259) | [14] 3:05.726 (15.215) Official Finish Time: 3:05.726 |
|
5 |
(1) |
45. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.385 (10.385) | [2] 24.621 (14.236) | [3] 38.593 (13.972) | [4] 52.605 (14.012) | [5] 1:05.634 (13.029) | [6] 1:18.025 (12.391) | [7] 1:30.912 (12.887) | [8] 1:43.710 (12.798) | [9] 1:56.709 (12.999) | [10] 2:10.152 (13.443) | [11] 2:23.755 (13.603) | [12] 2:37.593 (13.838) | [13] 2:51.861 (14.268) | [14] 3:05.782 (13.920) Official Finish Time: 3:05.782 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.584 (11.584) | [2] 26.611 (15.027) | [3] 39.670 (13.059) | [4] 51.859 (12.189) | [5] 1:03.941 (12.082) | [6] 1:15.687 (11.746) | [7] 1:27.350 (11.663) | [8] 1:39.398 (12.048) | [9] 1:51.976 (12.578) | [10] 2:03.884 (11.908) | [11] 2:14.844 (10.960) | [12] 2:25.954 (11.110) | [13] 2:37.020 (11.066) | [14] 2:48.422 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 2:48.422 |
|
2 |
(6) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
2:48.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.700 (11.700) | [2] 26.688 (14.988) | [3] 39.812 (13.124) | [4] 51.956 (12.144) | [5] 1:03.763 (11.807) | [6] 1:15.573 (11.810) | [7] 1:27.245 (11.672) | [8] 1:39.303 (12.058) | [9] 1:51.835 (12.532) | [10] 2:03.779 (11.944) | [11] 2:14.806 (11.027) | [12] 2:25.925 (11.119) | [13] 2:37.334 (11.409) | [14] 2:48.692 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 2:48.692 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
2:50.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.882 (11.882) | [2] 26.737 (14.855) | [3] 39.306 (12.569) | [4] 51.578 (12.272) | [5] 1:03.584 (12.006) | [6] 1:15.387 (11.803) | [7] 1:27.075 (11.688) | [8] 1:39.149 (12.074) | [9] 1:51.654 (12.505) | [10] 2:03.901 (12.247) | [11] 2:15.590 (11.689) | [12] 2:27.014 (11.424) | [13] 2:38.462 (11.448) | [14] 2:50.056 (11.593) Official Finish Time: 2:50.056 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:50.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.425 (11.425) | [2] 26.518 (15.093) | [3] 39.474 (12.956) | [4] 51.711 (12.237) | [5] 1:03.683 (11.972) | [6] 1:15.491 (11.808) | [7] 1:27.178 (11.687) | [8] 1:39.256 (12.078) | [9] 1:51.744 (12.488) | [10] 2:04.050 (12.306) | [11] 2:15.395 (11.345) | [12] 2:26.866 (11.471) | [13] 2:38.708 (11.842) | [14] 2:50.788 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 2:50.788 |
|
5 |
(2) |
155. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:52.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.925 (11.925) | [2] 26.647 (14.722) | [3] 39.773 (13.126) | [4] 52.056 (12.283) | [5] 1:04.092 (12.036) | [6] 1:15.866 (11.774) | [7] 1:27.518 (11.652) | [8] 1:39.571 (12.053) | [9] 1:52.164 (12.593) | [10] 2:04.140 (11.976) | [11] 2:15.959 (11.819) | [12] 2:27.777 (11.818) | [13] 2:39.880 (12.103) | [14] 2:52.314 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 2:52.314 |
|
6 |
(5) |
28. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
2:52.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.834 (11.834) | [2] 26.785 (14.951) | [3] 39.991 (13.206) | [4] 52.055 (12.064) | [5] 1:04.197 (12.142) | [6] 1:15.932 (11.735) | [7] 1:27.898 (11.966) | [8] 1:39.755 (11.857) | [9] 1:52.199 (12.444) | [10] 2:04.352 (12.153) | [11] 2:16.027 (11.675) | [12] 2:27.906 (11.879) | [13] 2:40.289 (12.383) | [14] 2:52.702 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 2:52.702 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:53.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.271 (11.271) | [2] 27.819 (16.548) | [3] 44.394 (16.575) | [4] 58.178 (13.784) | [5] 1:10.625 (12.447) | [6] 1:23.039 (12.414) | [7] 1:35.489 (12.450) | [8] 1:47.726 (12.237) | [9] 1:58.812 (11.086) | [10] 2:09.463 (10.651) | [11] 2:20.242 (10.779) | [12] 2:31.382 (11.140) | [13] 2:42.458 (11.076) | [14] 2:53.491 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 2:53.491 |
|
2 |
(5) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:53.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.303 (11.303) | [2] 27.919 (16.616) | [3] 44.724 (16.805) | [4] 58.564 (13.840) | [5] 1:10.988 (12.424) | [6] 1:23.418 (12.430) | [7] 1:35.879 (12.461) | [8] 1:48.087 (12.208) | [9] 1:59.524 (11.437) | [10] 2:09.729 (10.205) | [11] 2:20.401 (10.672) | [12] 2:31.435 (11.034) | [13] 2:42.554 (11.119) | [14] 2:53.648 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 2:53.648 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
2:59.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.152 (11.152) | [2] 27.679 (16.527) | [3] 44.298 (16.619) | [4] 58.275 (13.977) | [5] 1:10.733 (12.458) | [6] 1:23.166 (12.433) | [7] 1:35.608 (12.442) | [8] 1:47.864 (12.256) | [9] 1:59.650 (11.786) | [10] 2:10.906 (11.256) | [11] 2:22.415 (11.509) | [12] 2:34.357 (11.942) | [13] 2:46.825 (12.468) | [14] 2:59.222 (12.396) Official Finish Time: 2:59.222 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:00.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.593 (11.593) | [2] 28.060 (16.467) | [3] 44.864 (16.804) | [4] 58.709 (13.845) | [5] 1:11.189 (12.480) | [6] 1:23.556 (12.367) | [7] 1:36.010 (12.454) | [8] 1:48.233 (12.223) | [9] 1:59.773 (11.540) | [10] 2:11.105 (11.332) | [11] 2:22.868 (11.763) | [12] 2:34.914 (12.046) | [13] 2:47.599 (12.685) | [14] 3:00.663 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 3:00.663 |
|
5 |
(2) |
44. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
3:02.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.432 (11.432) | [2] 27.902 (16.470) | [3] 44.559 (16.657) | [4] 58.392 (13.833) | [5] 1:10.858 (12.466) | [6] 1:23.285 (12.427) | [7] 1:35.737 (12.452) | [8] 1:47.980 (12.243) | [9] 1:59.445 (11.465) | [10] 2:10.900 (11.455) | [11] 2:22.853 (11.953) | [12] 2:35.263 (12.410) | [13] 2:48.506 (13.243) | [14] 3:02.187 (13.681) Official Finish Time: 3:02.187 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.801 (10.801) | [2] 25.606 (14.805) | [3] 39.321 (13.715) | [4] 52.488 (13.167) | [5] 1:05.394 (12.906) | [6] 1:18.021 (12.627) | [7] 1:30.034 (12.013) | [8] 1:41.465 (11.431) | [9] 1:52.584 (11.119) | [10] 2:02.923 (10.339) | [11] 2:13.282 (10.359) | [12] 2:24.028 (10.746) | [13] 2:34.885 (10.857) | [14] 2:45.759 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 2:45.759 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:46.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.995 (10.995) | [2] 25.756 (14.761) | [3] 39.446 (13.690) | [4] 52.628 (13.182) | [5] 1:05.541 (12.913) | [6] 1:18.135 (12.594) | [7] 1:30.145 (12.010) | [8] 1:41.574 (11.429) | [9] 1:52.731 (11.157) | [10] 2:03.249 (10.518) | [11] 2:13.757 (10.508) | [12] 2:24.440 (10.683) | [13] 2:35.306 (10.866) | [14] 2:46.325 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 2:46.325 |
|
3 |
(5) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.854 (10.854) | [2] 25.511 (14.657) | [3] 39.196 (13.685) | [4] 52.387 (13.191) | [5] 1:05.287 (12.900) | [6] 1:17.935 (12.648) | [7] 1:29.924 (11.989) | [8] 1:41.365 (11.441) | [9] 1:52.545 (11.180) | [10] 2:03.450 (10.905) | [11] 2:14.015 (10.565) | [12] 2:24.752 (10.737) | [13] 2:35.902 (11.150) | [14] 2:47.417 (11.514) Official Finish Time: 2:47.417 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:05.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.208 (11.208) | [2] 25.979 (14.771) | [3] 39.635 (13.656) | [4] 52.802 (13.167) | [5] 1:05.741 (12.939) | [6] 1:18.334 (12.593) | [7] 1:30.651 (12.317) | [8] 1:42.915 (12.264) | [9] 1:55.697 (12.782) | [10] 2:08.953 (13.256) | [11] 2:23.277 (14.324) | [12] 2:38.006 (14.729) | [13] 2:52.004 (13.998) | [14] 3:05.915 (13.910) Official Finish Time: 3:05.915 |
|
- |
(1) |
39. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:19.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.047 (14.047) | [2] 36.753 (22.706) | [3] 55.651 (18.898) | [4] 1:12.193 (16.542) | [5] 1:28.519 (16.326) | [6] 1:43.980 (15.461) | [7] 1:58.749 (14.769) | [8] 2:12.267 (13.518) | [9] 2:24.532 (12.265) | [10] 2:36.383 (11.851) | [11] 2:47.213 (10.830) | [12] 2:57.811 (10.598) | [13] 3:08.643 (10.832) | [14] 3:19.314 (10.671) Official Finish Time: 3:19.314 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
3:19.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.832 (13.832) | [2] 36.544 (22.712) | [3] 55.509 (18.965) | [4] 1:12.136 (16.627) | [5] 1:28.418 (16.282) | [6] 1:44.091 (15.673) | [7] 1:58.830 (14.739) | [8] 2:12.449 (13.619) | [9] 2:24.646 (12.197) | [10] 2:36.496 (11.850) | [11] 2:47.371 (10.875) | [12] 2:58.009 (10.638) | [13] 3:08.768 (10.759) | [14] 3:19.465 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 3:19.465 |
|
3 |
(6) |
125. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:19.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.992 (13.992) | [2] 36.915 (22.923) | [3] 55.761 (18.846) | [4] 1:12.288 (16.527) | [5] 1:28.626 (16.338) | [6] 1:44.219 (15.593) | [7] 1:58.935 (14.716) | [8] 2:12.554 (13.619) | [9] 2:24.733 (12.179) | [10] 2:36.581 (11.848) | [11] 2:47.451 (10.870) | [12] 2:58.222 (10.771) | [13] 3:08.885 (10.663) | [14] 3:19.596 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 3:19.596 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
3:21.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.176 (14.176) | [2] 36.985 (22.809) | [3] 55.865 (18.880) | [4] 1:12.400 (16.535) | [5] 1:28.730 (16.330) | [6] 1:44.342 (15.612) | [7] 1:59.087 (14.745) | [8] 2:12.701 (13.614) | [9] 2:24.847 (12.146) | [10] 2:36.763 (11.916) | [11] 2:47.705 (10.942) | [12] 2:58.826 (11.121) | [13] 3:10.285 (11.459) | [14] 3:21.561 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 3:21.561 |
|
5 |
(2) |
71. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:21.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.184 (14.184) | [2] 37.080 (22.896) | [3] 55.877 (18.797) | [4] 1:12.261 (16.384) | [5] 1:28.718 (16.457) | [6] 1:44.229 (15.511) | [7] 1:59.043 (14.814) | [8] 2:12.813 (13.770) | [9] 2:24.988 (12.175) | [10] 2:36.929 (11.941) | [11] 2:47.880 (10.951) | [12] 2:58.949 (11.069) | [13] 3:10.410 (11.461) | [14] 3:21.727 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 3:21.727 |
|
6 |
(1) |
40. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
3:36.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.048 (14.048) | [2] 36.928 (22.880) | [3] 56.012 (19.084) | [4] 1:12.432 (16.420) | [5] 1:28.872 (16.440) | [6] 1:44.458 (15.586) | [7] 1:59.229 (14.771) | [8] 2:13.094 (13.865) | [9] 2:25.740 (12.646) | [10] 2:38.655 (12.915) | [11] 2:51.767 (13.112) | [12] 3:05.479 (13.712) | [13] 3:21.526 (16.047) | [14] 3:36.037 (14.511) Official Finish Time: 3:36.037 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 19.345 (10.687) | [3] 29.799 (10.454) | [4] 42.230 (12.431) | [5] 55.390 (13.160) | [6] 1:08.193 (12.803) | [7] 1:20.177 (11.984) | [8] 1:31.950 (11.773) | [9] 1:43.383 (11.433) | [10] 1:54.704 (11.321) | [11] 2:05.922 (11.218) | [12] 2:16.948 (11.026) | [13] 2:27.943 (10.995) | [14] 2:39.153 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 2:39.153 |
|
2 |
(5) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:39.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.975 (8.975) | [2] 19.613 (10.638) | [3] 30.097 (10.484) | [4] 42.461 (12.364) | [5] 55.704 (13.243) | [6] 1:08.432 (12.728) | [7] 1:20.410 (11.978) | [8] 1:32.192 (11.782) | [9] 1:43.633 (11.441) | [10] 1:54.949 (11.316) | [11] 2:06.120 (11.171) | [12] 2:17.137 (11.017) | [13] 2:28.094 (10.957) | [14] 2:39.263 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 2:39.263 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
2:41.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 19.393 (10.862) | [3] 29.958 (10.565) | [4] 42.357 (12.399) | [5] 55.513 (13.156) | [6] 1:08.344 (12.831) | [7] 1:20.269 (11.925) | [8] 1:32.110 (11.841) | [9] 1:43.537 (11.427) | [10] 1:54.840 (11.303) | [11] 2:06.034 (11.194) | [12] 2:17.197 (11.163) | [13] 2:29.362 (12.165) | [14] 2:41.597 (12.235) Official Finish Time: 2:41.597 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.004 (9.004) | [2] 20.116 (11.112) | [3] 30.963 (10.847) | [4] 42.488 (11.525) | [5] 55.515 (13.027) | [6] 1:08.546 (13.031) | [7] 1:20.766 (12.220) | [8] 1:32.542 (11.776) | [9] 1:44.120 (11.578) | [10] 1:55.620 (11.500) | [11] 2:06.848 (11.228) | [12] 2:19.033 (12.185) | [13] 2:32.137 (13.104) | [14] 2:46.194 (14.057) Official Finish Time: 2:46.194 |
|
5 |
(3) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:47.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.834 (10.581) | [3] 29.630 (10.796) | [4] 42.126 (12.496) | [5] 55.455 (13.329) | [6] 1:08.668 (13.213) | [7] 1:20.831 (12.163) | [8] 1:32.598 (11.767) | [9] 1:44.267 (11.669) | [10] 1:55.813 (11.546) | [11] 2:07.942 (12.129) | [12] 2:20.576 (12.634) | [13] 2:33.976 (13.400) | [14] 2:47.318 (13.342) Official Finish Time: 2:47.318 |
|
6 |
(6) |
55. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
2:57.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.359 (9.359) | [2] 20.842 (11.483) | [3] 31.931 (11.089) | [4] 43.568 (11.637) | [5] 55.873 (12.305) | [6] 1:08.878 (13.005) | [7] 1:21.485 (12.607) | [8] 1:34.281 (12.796) | [9] 1:47.417 (13.136) | [10] 2:01.224 (13.807) | [11] 2:15.444 (14.220) | [12] 2:30.310 (14.866) | [13] 2:44.161 (13.851) | [14] 2:57.673 (13.512) Official Finish Time: 2:57.673 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:42.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 22.712 (13.543) | [3] 35.314 (12.602) | [4] 48.484 (13.170) | [5] 1:01.788 (13.304) | [6] 1:14.817 (13.029) | [7] 1:27.235 (12.418) | [8] 1:37.699 (10.464) | [9] 1:47.935 (10.236) | [10] 1:58.320 (10.385) | [11] 2:08.994 (10.674) | [12] 2:20.085 (11.091) | [13] 2:31.491 (11.406) | [14] 2:42.884 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 2:42.884 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.032 (9.032) | [2] 22.513 (13.481) | [3] 35.223 (12.710) | [4] 48.335 (13.112) | [5] 1:01.651 (13.316) | [6] 1:14.737 (13.086) | [7] 1:27.122 (12.385) | [8] 1:38.125 (11.003) | [9] 1:48.719 (10.594) | [10] 1:59.245 (10.526) | [11] 2:09.810 (10.565) | [12] 2:20.688 (10.878) | [13] 2:31.703 (11.015) | [14] 2:42.955 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 2:42.955 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.442 (9.442) | [2] 22.623 (13.181) | [3] 35.393 (12.770) | [4] 48.504 (13.111) | [5] 1:01.815 (13.311) | [6] 1:14.835 (13.020) | [7] 1:27.299 (12.464) | [8] 1:37.813 (10.514) | [9] 1:48.015 (10.202) | [10] 1:58.350 (10.335) | [11] 2:09.064 (10.714) | [12] 2:20.198 (11.134) | [13] 2:31.557 (11.359) | [14] 2:42.988 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 2:42.988 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 22.817 (13.440) | [3] 35.506 (12.689) | [4] 48.595 (13.089) | [5] 1:01.910 (13.315) | [6] 1:14.951 (13.041) | [7] 1:27.401 (12.450) | [8] 1:38.394 (10.993) | [9] 1:48.999 (10.605) | [10] 2:00.031 (11.032) | [11] 2:11.512 (11.481) | [12] 2:23.375 (11.863) | [13] 2:35.158 (11.783) | [14] 2:46.665 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 2:46.665 |
|
5 |
(6) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:47.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 22.588 (13.356) | [3] 35.314 (12.726) | [4] 48.439 (13.125) | [5] 1:01.760 (13.321) | [6] 1:14.811 (13.051) | [7] 1:27.224 (12.413) | [8] 1:38.225 (11.001) | [9] 1:48.794 (10.569) | [10] 1:59.416 (10.622) | [11] 2:10.429 (11.013) | [12] 2:22.481 (12.052) | [13] 2:34.969 (12.488) | [14] 2:47.697 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 2:47.697 |
|
6 |
(5) |
37. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.010 (10.010) | [2] 23.157 (13.147) | [3] 35.708 (12.551) | [4] 48.748 (13.040) | [5] 1:02.056 (13.308) | [6] 1:15.186 (13.130) | [7] 1:27.530 (12.344) | [8] 1:38.407 (10.877) | [9] 1:49.198 (10.791) | [10] 2:00.768 (11.570) | [11] 2:14.725 (13.957) | [12] 2:32.577 (17.852) | [13] 2:49.066 (16.488) | [14] 2:49.233 (0.167) Official Finish Time: 2:49.066 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:48.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.061 (11.061) | [2] 26.096 (15.035) | [3] 40.758 (14.662) | [4] 55.191 (14.433) | [5] 1:09.436 (14.245) | [6] 1:22.295 (12.859) | [7] 1:33.791 (11.496) | [8] 1:43.862 (10.071) | [9] 1:54.049 (10.187) | [10] 2:04.412 (10.363) | [11] 2:15.120 (10.708) | [12] 2:26.118 (10.998) | [13] 2:37.370 (11.252) | [14] 2:48.803 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 2:48.803 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:50.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.302 (11.302) | [2] 26.348 (15.046) | [3] 41.012 (14.664) | [4] 55.474 (14.462) | [5] 1:09.659 (14.185) | [6] 1:22.481 (12.822) | [7] 1:34.309 (11.828) | [8] 1:44.802 (10.493) | [9] 1:55.329 (10.527) | [10] 2:05.812 (10.483) | [11] 2:16.563 (10.751) | [12] 2:27.676 (11.113) | [13] 2:39.052 (11.376) | [14] 2:50.278 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 2:50.278 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:50.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.220 (11.220) | [2] 26.025 (14.805) | [3] 40.665 (14.640) | [4] 55.099 (14.434) | [5] 1:09.365 (14.266) | [6] 1:22.227 (12.862) | [7] 1:34.304 (12.077) | [8] 1:45.166 (10.862) | [9] 1:55.588 (10.422) | [10] 2:06.051 (10.463) | [11] 2:16.809 (10.758) | [12] 2:27.783 (10.974) | [13] 2:39.083 (11.300) | [14] 2:50.492 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 2:50.492 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.441 (11.441) | [2] 26.484 (15.043) | [3] 41.163 (14.679) | [4] 55.629 (14.466) | [5] 1:09.777 (14.148) | [6] 1:22.612 (12.835) | [7] 1:34.489 (11.877) | [8] 1:44.883 (10.394) | [9] 1:55.389 (10.506) | [10] 2:05.956 (10.567) | [11] 2:16.664 (10.708) | [12] 2:27.991 (11.327) | [13] 2:39.372 (11.381) | [14] 2:51.066 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 2:51.066 |
|
5 |
(6) |
125. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:52.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.327 (11.327) | [2] 26.600 (15.273) | [3] 41.275 (14.675) | [4] 55.741 (14.466) | [5] 1:09.402 (13.661) | [6] 1:22.136 (12.734) | [7] 1:34.004 (11.868) | [8] 1:44.382 (10.378) | [9] 1:54.794 (10.412) | [10] 2:05.416 (10.622) | [11] 2:16.515 (11.099) | [12] 2:28.500 (11.985) | [13] 2:40.712 (12.212) | [14] 2:52.812 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 2:52.812 |
|
6 |
(5) |
38. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.219 (11.219) | [2] 26.197 (14.978) | [3] 40.885 (14.688) | [4] 55.310 (14.425) | [5] 1:09.537 (14.227) | [6] 1:22.351 (12.814) | [7] 1:34.189 (11.838) | [8] 1:44.752 (10.563) | [9] 1:55.543 (10.791) | [10] 2:06.664 (11.121) | [11] 2:17.999 (11.335) | [12] 2:30.019 (12.020) | [13] 2:42.407 (12.388) | [14] 2:55.256 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 2:55.256 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:05.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.667 (10.667) | [2] 24.441 (13.774) | [3] 37.307 (12.866) | [4] 49.665 (12.358) | [5] 1:02.231 (12.566) | [6] 1:14.926 (12.695) | [7] 1:27.946 (13.020) | [8] 1:41.211 (13.265) | [9] 1:55.013 (13.802) | [10] 2:09.132 (14.119) | [11] 2:23.110 (13.978) | [12] 2:37.410 (14.300) | [13] 2:52.016 (14.606) | [14] 3:05.913 (13.896) Official Finish Time: 3:05.913 |
|
2 |
(2) |
40. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
3:14.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.533 (10.533) | [2] 24.321 (13.788) | [3] 37.601 (13.280) | [4] 50.548 (12.947) | [5] 1:03.320 (12.772) | [6] 1:16.217 (12.897) | [7] 1:29.426 (13.209) | [8] 1:43.334 (13.908) | [9] 1:57.400 (14.066) | [10] 2:11.946 (14.546) | [11] 2:26.998 (15.052) | [12] 2:42.405 (15.407) | [13] 2:58.355 (15.950) | [14] 3:14.159 (15.804) Official Finish Time: 3:14.159 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
2:53.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.887 (10.887) | [2] 25.463 (14.576) | [3] 38.599 (13.136) | [4] 51.364 (12.765) | [5] 1:03.968 (12.604) | [6] 1:16.445 (12.477) | [7] 1:28.665 (12.220) | [8] 1:40.377 (11.712) | [9] 1:52.019 (11.642) | [10] 2:03.920 (11.901) | [11] 2:16.054 (12.134) | [12] 2:28.493 (12.439) | [13] 2:40.941 (12.448) | [14] 2:53.353 (12.411) Official Finish Time: 2:53.353 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
2:53.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.000 (11.000) | [2] 25.584 (14.584) | [3] 38.711 (13.127) | [4] 51.423 (12.712) | [5] 1:04.191 (12.768) | [6] 1:16.614 (12.423) | [7] 1:28.924 (12.310) | [8] 1:40.574 (11.650) | [9] 1:52.478 (11.904) | [10] 2:04.355 (11.877) | [11] 2:16.507 (12.152) | [12] 2:28.675 (12.168) | [13] 2:41.172 (12.497) | [14] 2:53.652 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 2:53.652 |
|
3 |
(6) |
71. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:53.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.287 (11.287) | [2] 25.701 (14.414) | [3] 38.826 (13.125) | [4] 51.545 (12.719) | [5] 1:04.061 (12.516) | [6] 1:16.737 (12.676) | [7] 1:29.244 (12.507) | [8] 1:40.696 (11.452) | [9] 1:52.581 (11.885) | [10] 2:04.447 (11.866) | [11] 2:16.610 (12.163) | [12] 2:28.783 (12.173) | [13] 2:41.309 (12.526) | [14] 2:53.819 (12.510) Official Finish Time: 2:53.819 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.179 (11.179) | [2] 25.738 (14.559) | [3] 38.944 (13.206) | [4] 51.627 (12.683) | [5] 1:04.219 (12.592) | [6] 1:16.507 (12.288) | [7] 1:28.789 (12.282) | [8] 1:40.449 (11.660) | [9] 1:52.345 (11.896) | [10] 2:04.223 (11.878) | [11] 2:16.721 (12.498) | [12] 2:29.968 (13.247) | [13] 2:43.828 (13.860) | [14] 2:58.097 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 2:58.097 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.645 (11.645) | [2] 26.074 (14.429) | [3] 39.226 (13.152) | [4] 51.950 (12.724) | [5] 1:04.586 (12.636) | [6] 1:16.936 (12.350) | [7] 1:29.361 (12.425) | [8] 1:41.681 (12.320) | [9] 1:54.427 (12.746) | [10] 2:07.731 (13.304) | [11] 2:21.592 (13.861) | [12] 2:35.666 (14.074) | [13] 2:49.660 (13.994) | [14] 3:03.239 (13.578) Official Finish Time: 3:03.239 |
|
- |
(5) |
41. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 11.289 (11.289) | [2] 25.844 (14.555) | [3] 39.050 (13.206) | [4] 51.693 (12.643) | [5] 1:04.348 (12.655) | [6] 1:16.728 (12.380) | [7] 1:29.069 (12.341) | [8] 2:19.122 (50.053) | [9] 17:06:21.567 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
26. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:56.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.991 (10.991) | [2] 27.560 (16.569) | [3] 41.594 (14.034) | [4] 54.470 (12.876) | [5] 1:07.198 (12.728) | [6] 1:19.856 (12.658) | [7] 1:32.270 (12.414) | [8] 1:44.999 (12.729) | [9] 1:57.925 (12.926) | [10] 2:09.979 (12.054) | [11] 2:21.416 (11.437) | [12] 2:33.007 (11.591) | [13] 2:44.865 (11.858) | [14] 2:56.391 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 2:56.391 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:57.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.991 (10.991) | [2] 27.446 (16.455) | [3] 41.572 (14.126) | [4] 54.255 (12.683) | [5] 1:06.962 (12.707) | [6] 1:19.474 (12.512) | [7] 1:31.974 (12.500) | [8] 1:44.746 (12.772) | [9] 1:57.427 (12.681) | [10] 2:09.390 (11.963) | [11] 2:21.114 (11.724) | [12] 2:32.887 (11.773) | [13] 2:44.874 (11.987) | [14] 2:57.103 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 2:57.103 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:57.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.874 (10.874) | [2] 27.314 (16.440) | [3] 41.515 (14.201) | [4] 54.388 (12.873) | [5] 1:07.097 (12.709) | [6] 1:19.573 (12.476) | [7] 1:32.102 (12.529) | [8] 1:44.854 (12.752) | [9] 1:57.848 (12.994) | [10] 2:09.841 (11.993) | [11] 2:21.628 (11.787) | [12] 2:33.184 (11.556) | [13] 2:45.133 (11.949) | [14] 2:57.273 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 2:57.273 |
|
4 |
(5) |
156. |
KHISAMOVA RINATA |
RUS-UFA |
|
3:00.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.635 (13.635) | [2] 28.610 (14.975) | [3] 41.746 (13.136) | [4] 54.587 (12.841) | [5] 1:07.378 (12.791) | [6] 1:19.733 (12.355) | [7] 1:32.188 (12.455) | [8] 1:44.961 (12.773) | [9] 1:58.050 (13.089) | [10] 2:10.273 (12.223) | [11] 2:22.363 (12.090) | [12] 2:34.514 (12.151) | [13] 2:47.344 (12.830) | [14] 3:00.771 (13.427) Official Finish Time: 3:00.771 |
|
5 |
(3) |
42. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.143 (11.143) | [2] 27.264 (16.121) | [3] 41.437 (14.173) | [4] 54.149 (12.712) | [5] 1:06.838 (12.689) | [6] 1:19.350 (12.512) | [7] 1:31.875 (12.525) | [8] 1:44.641 (12.766) | [9] 1:57.578 (12.937) | [10] 2:09.661 (12.083) | [11] 2:21.840 (12.179) | [12] 2:34.451 (12.611) | [13] 2:47.913 (13.462) | [14] 3:01.913 (14.000) Official Finish Time: 3:01.913 |
|
6 |
(4) |
4. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:02.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.219 (11.219) | [2] 27.757 (16.538) | [3] 41.945 (14.188) | [4] 54.742 (12.797) | [5] 1:07.572 (12.830) | [6] 1:20.074 (12.502) | [7] 1:32.485 (12.411) | [8] 1:45.155 (12.670) | [9] 1:58.136 (12.981) | [10] 2:10.727 (12.591) | [11] 2:22.936 (12.209) | [12] 2:35.982 (13.046) | [13] 2:49.639 (13.657) | [14] 3:02.468 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 3:02.468 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
38. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
3:00.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.552 (12.552) | [2] 30.534 (17.982) | [3] 46.743 (16.209) | [4] 1:02.229 (15.486) | [5] 1:16.803 (14.574) | [6] 1:29.495 (12.692) | [7] 1:41.074 (11.579) | [8] 1:52.829 (11.755) | [9] 2:04.108 (11.279) | [10] 2:15.370 (11.262) | [11] 2:26.797 (11.427) | [12] 2:38.469 (11.672) | [13] 2:49.754 (11.285) | [14] 3:00.887 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 3:00.887 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:00.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.891 (12.891) | [2] 30.895 (18.004) | [3] 46.858 (15.963) | [4] 1:02.342 (15.484) | [5] 1:16.911 (14.569) | [6] 1:29.367 (12.456) | [7] 1:41.095 (11.728) | [8] 1:52.650 (11.555) | [9] 2:03.812 (11.162) | [10] 2:15.137 (11.325) | [11] 2:26.691 (11.554) | [12] 2:38.461 (11.770) | [13] 2:50.002 (11.541) | [14] 3:00.930 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 3:00.930 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
3:01.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.683 (12.683) | [2] 30.671 (17.988) | [3] 46.955 (16.284) | [4] 1:02.444 (15.489) | [5] 1:16.981 (14.537) | [6] 1:29.132 (12.151) | [7] 1:40.872 (11.740) | [8] 1:52.819 (11.947) | [9] 2:03.897 (11.078) | [10] 2:15.418 (11.521) | [11] 2:26.919 (11.501) | [12] 2:38.596 (11.677) | [13] 2:50.159 (11.563) | [14] 3:01.046 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 3:01.046 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.716 (12.716) | [2] 30.781 (18.065) | [3] 47.060 (16.279) | [4] 1:02.559 (15.499) | [5] 1:16.968 (14.409) | [6] 1:29.675 (12.707) | [7] 1:40.719 (11.044) | [8] 1:52.514 (11.795) | [9] 2:03.715 (11.201) | [10] 2:15.255 (11.540) | [11] 2:27.098 (11.843) | [12] 2:38.708 (11.610) | [13] 2:50.754 (12.046) | [14] 3:01.430 (10.676) Official Finish Time: 3:01.430 |
|
5 |
(6) |
55. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
3:02.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.399 (12.399) | [2] 30.390 (17.991) | [3] 46.631 (16.241) | [4] 1:02.220 (15.589) | [5] 1:16.702 (14.482) | [6] 1:29.337 (12.635) | [7] 1:41.377 (12.040) | [8] 1:53.039 (11.662) | [9] 2:04.283 (11.244) | [10] 2:15.600 (11.317) | [11] 2:27.161 (11.561) | [12] 2:38.920 (11.759) | [13] 2:50.803 (11.883) | [14] 3:02.652 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 3:02.652 |
|
6 |
(3) |
37. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.736 (12.736) | [2] 30.591 (17.855) | [3] 46.515 (15.924) | [4] 1:02.119 (15.604) | [5] 1:16.708 (14.589) | [6] 1:29.560 (12.852) | [7] 1:40.650 (11.090) | [8] 1:52.407 (11.757) | [9] 2:03.613 (11.206) | [10] 2:15.051 (11.438) | [11] 2:26.583 (11.532) | [12] 2:38.402 (11.819) | [13] 2:50.937 (12.535) | [14] 3:05.343 (14.406) Official Finish Time: 3:05.343 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
3:00.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.981 (10.981) | [2] 28.490 (17.509) | [3] 45.650 (17.160) | [4] 1:02.223 (16.573) | [5] 1:16.614 (14.391) | [6] 1:29.761 (13.147) | [7] 1:41.558 (11.797) | [8] 1:52.592 (11.034) | [9] 2:03.797 (11.205) | [10] 2:14.994 (11.197) | [11] 2:26.627 (11.633) | [12] 2:37.731 (11.104) | [13] 2:48.977 (11.246) | [14] 3:00.251 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 3:00.251 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
3:01.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.248 (11.248) | [2] 28.784 (17.536) | [3] 45.941 (17.157) | [4] 1:02.306 (16.365) | [5] 1:16.699 (14.393) | [6] 1:29.658 (12.959) | [7] 1:41.433 (11.775) | [8] 1:52.527 (11.094) | [9] 2:03.606 (11.079) | [10] 2:14.777 (11.171) | [11] 2:26.855 (12.078) | [12] 2:38.113 (11.258) | [13] 2:49.500 (11.387) | [14] 3:01.153 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 3:01.153 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
3:01.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.379 (11.379) | [2] 28.931 (17.552) | [3] 46.105 (17.174) | [4] 1:02.527 (16.422) | [5] 1:16.982 (14.455) | [6] 1:29.833 (12.851) | [7] 1:41.336 (11.503) | [8] 1:52.257 (10.921) | [9] 2:03.388 (11.131) | [10] 2:14.612 (11.224) | [11] 2:25.972 (11.360) | [12] 2:37.563 (11.591) | [13] 2:49.463 (11.900) | [14] 3:01.787 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 3:01.787 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
3:08.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.376 (11.376) | [2] 29.167 (17.791) | [3] 46.358 (17.191) | [4] 1:02.776 (16.418) | [5] 1:17.096 (14.320) | [6] 1:29.600 (12.504) | [7] 1:41.418 (11.818) | [8] 1:52.291 (10.873) | [9] 2:03.661 (11.370) | [10] 2:14.647 (10.986) | [11] 2:25.396 (10.749) | [12] 2:36.601 (11.205) | [13] 2:47.925 (11.324) | [14] 3:08.857 (20.932) Official Finish Time: 3:08.857 |
|
5 |
(3) |
43. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:28.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.105 (11.105) | [2] 28.615 (17.510) | [3] 45.796 (17.181) | [4] 1:02.331 (16.535) | [5] 1:16.829 (14.498) | [6] 1:29.629 (12.800) | [7] 1:41.359 (11.730) | [8] 1:52.431 (11.072) | [9] 2:03.700 (11.269) | [10] 2:14.854 (11.154) | [11] 2:50.158 (35.304) | [12] 3:03.890 (13.732) | [13] 3:16.069 (12.179) | [14] 3:28.122 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 3:28.122 |
|
- |
(5) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.400 (11.400) | [2] 29.055 (17.655) | [3] 46.219 (17.164) | [4] 1:02.636 (16.417) | [5] 1:17.041 (14.405) | [6] 1:29.656 (12.615) | [7] 1:41.555 (11.899) | [8] 1:52.312 (10.757) | [9] 2:03.461 (11.149) | [10] 2:14.633 (11.172) | [11] 2:25.773 (11.140) | [12] 2:36.848 (11.075) | [13] 2:47.943 (11.095) | [14] 3:17.505 (29.562) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.219 (9.219) | [2] 24.223 (15.004) | [3] 38.920 (14.697) | [4] 50.824 (11.904) | [5] 1:01.061 (10.237) | [6] 1:11.275 (10.214) | [7] 1:21.859 (10.584) | [8] 1:32.793 (10.934) | [9] 1:43.733 (10.940) | [10] 1:54.690 (10.957) | [11] 2:05.788 (11.098) | [12] 2:16.988 (11.200) | [13] 2:28.398 (11.410) | [14] 2:39.814 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 2:39.814 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.343 (9.343) | [2] 24.385 (15.042) | [3] 39.069 (14.684) | [4] 50.931 (11.862) | [5] 1:01.173 (10.242) | [6] 1:11.393 (10.220) | [7] 1:21.982 (10.589) | [8] 1:32.915 (10.933) | [9] 1:43.855 (10.940) | [10] 1:54.887 (11.032) | [11] 2:05.917 (11.030) | [12] 2:17.169 (11.252) | [13] 2:28.584 (11.415) | [14] 2:39.919 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 2:39.919 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.445 (9.445) | [2] 24.534 (15.089) | [3] 39.159 (14.625) | [4] 51.132 (11.973) | [5] 1:01.631 (10.499) | [6] 1:11.722 (10.091) | [7] 1:22.155 (10.433) | [8] 1:33.090 (10.935) | [9] 1:43.977 (10.887) | [10] 1:54.963 (10.986) | [11] 2:06.046 (11.083) | [12] 2:17.245 (11.199) | [13] 2:28.624 (11.379) | [14] 2:40.033 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 2:40.033 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:40.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.353 (9.353) | [2] 24.703 (15.350) | [3] 39.278 (14.575) | [4] 51.206 (11.928) | [5] 1:01.706 (10.500) | [6] 1:11.934 (10.228) | [7] 1:22.261 (10.327) | [8] 1:33.237 (10.976) | [9] 1:44.177 (10.940) | [10] 1:55.167 (10.990) | [11] 2:06.289 (11.122) | [12] 2:17.643 (11.354) | [13] 2:29.247 (11.604) | [14] 2:40.869 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 2:40.869 |
|
5 |
(2) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:41.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.457 (9.457) | [2] 24.816 (15.359) | [3] 39.446 (14.630) | [4] 51.195 (11.749) | [5] 1:01.777 (10.582) | [6] 1:12.107 (10.330) | [7] 1:22.607 (10.500) | [8] 1:33.440 (10.833) | [9] 1:44.368 (10.928) | [10] 1:55.412 (11.044) | [11] 2:06.589 (11.177) | [12] 2:17.943 (11.354) | [13] 2:29.464 (11.521) | [14] 2:41.170 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 2:41.170 |
|
- |
(6) |
69. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.672 (10.503) | [3] 28.982 (10.310) | [4] 39.600 (10.618) | [5] 50.515 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 50.515 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
51.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.332 (10.765) | [3] 29.846 (10.514) | [4] 40.757 (10.911) | [5] 51.835 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 51.835 |
|
3 |
(6) |
55. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
52.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 20.037 (10.915) | [3] 30.531 (10.494) | [4] 41.309 (10.778) | [5] 52.069 (10.760) Official Finish Time: 52.069 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
54.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.961 (11.256) | [3] 31.358 (11.397) | [4] 42.649 (11.291) | [5] 54.041 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 54.041 |
|
5 |
(4) |
40. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
56.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 21.195 (11.642) | [3] 32.456 (11.261) | [4] 44.173 (11.717) | [5] 56.442 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 56.442 |
|
- |
(5) |
69. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.095 (8.095) | [2] 18.632 (10.537) | [3] 28.795 (10.163) | [4] 39.176 (10.381) | [5] 49.741 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 49.741 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.733 (10.505) | [3] 28.895 (10.162) | [4] 39.266 (10.371) | [5] 49.869 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 49.869 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
51.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.391 (8.391) | [2] 19.139 (10.748) | [3] 29.542 (10.403) | [4] 40.010 (10.468) | [5] 51.131 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 51.131 |
|
4 |
(1) |
156. |
KHISAMOVA RINATA |
RUS-UFA |
|
52.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.426 (10.825) | [3] 30.475 (11.049) | [4] 41.680 (11.205) | [5] 52.977 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 52.977 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:06.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 18.944 (10.700) | [3] 29.028 (10.084) | [4] 45.309 (16.281) | [5] 1:06.752 (21.442) Official Finish Time: 1:06.752 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
49.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 18.489 (10.504) | [3] 28.769 (10.280) | [4] 39.285 (10.516) | [5] 49.861 (10.575) Official Finish Time: 49.861 |
|
2 |
(4) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.599 (10.479) | [3] 29.135 (10.536) | [4] 39.316 (10.181) | [5] 49.962 (10.646) Official Finish Time: 49.962 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.697 (10.383) | [3] 28.796 (10.099) | [4] 39.338 (10.542) | [5] 50.037 (10.699) Official Finish Time: 50.037 |
|
4 |
(1) |
155. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
53.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 19.700 (10.974) | [3] 30.618 (10.918) | [4] 41.862 (11.244) | [5] 53.458 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 53.458 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 20.528 (11.492) | [3] 32.051 (11.523) | [4] 43.970 (11.919) | [5] 56.364 (12.394) Official Finish Time: 56.364 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.826 (7.826) | [2] 18.043 (10.217) | [3] 28.178 (10.135) | [4] 38.529 (10.351) | [5] 48.728 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 48.728 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
50.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.878 (10.622) | [3] 29.239 (10.361) | [4] 39.568 (10.329) | [5] 50.333 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 50.333 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.205 (10.712) | [3] 29.467 (10.262) | [4] 39.677 (10.210) | [5] 50.382 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 50.382 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 20.223 (11.513) | [3] 31.635 (11.412) | [4] 43.084 (11.449) | [5] 54.962 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 54.962 |
|
5 |
(2) |
125. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:04.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 25.966 (17.647) | [3] 40.942 (14.976) | [4] 53.032 (12.090) | [5] 1:04.979 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 1:04.979 |
|
6 |
(6) |
44. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 43.327 (34.728) | [3] 59.432 (16.105) | [4] 1:14.233 (14.801) | [5] 12:26:10.249 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
49.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.316 (8.316) | [2] 19.076 (10.760) | [3] 29.080 (10.004) | [4] 39.387 (10.307) | [5] 49.773 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 49.773 |
|
2 |
(6) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.516 (8.516) | [2] 19.272 (10.756) | [3] 29.450 (10.178) | [4] 39.763 (10.313) | [5] 50.274 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 50.274 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
50.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.980 (7.980) | [2] 18.563 (10.583) | [3] 28.903 (10.340) | [4] 39.541 (10.638) | [5] 50.382 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 50.382 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
52.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 19.712 (10.824) | [3] 30.277 (10.565) | [4] 41.049 (10.772) | [5] 52.060 (11.011) Official Finish Time: 52.060 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.649 (8.649) | [2] 19.551 (10.902) | [3] 30.250 (10.699) | [4] 41.327 (11.077) | [5] 52.620 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 52.620 |
|
6 |
(1) |
39. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:06.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 32.773 (24.504) | [3] 44.098 (11.325) | [4] 54.872 (10.774) | [5] 1:06.365 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 1:06.365 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
48.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 18.436 (10.443) | [3] 28.413 (9.977) | [4] 38.574 (10.161) | [5] 48.930 (10.356) Official Finish Time: 48.930 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 18.897 (10.552) | [3] 29.084 (10.187) | [4] 39.518 (10.434) | [5] 50.158 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 50.158 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
50.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.516 (8.516) | [2] 19.165 (10.649) | [3] 29.385 (10.220) | [4] 39.821 (10.436) | [5] 50.504 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 50.504 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
52.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.673 (10.855) | [3] 30.227 (10.554) | [4] 41.052 (10.825) | [5] 52.261 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 52.261 |
|
5 |
(5) |
3. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:03.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.983 (14.983) | [2] 29.951 (14.968) | [3] 41.371 (11.420) | [4] 52.390 (11.019) | [5] 1:03.837 (11.447) Official Finish Time: 1:03.837 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUATER FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.830 (7.830) | [2] 18.149 (10.319) | [3] 28.552 (10.403) | [4] 38.757 (10.205) | [5] 48.789 (10.032) Official Finish Time: 48.789 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
48.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 18.233 (10.250) | [3] 28.786 (10.553) | [4] 38.958 (10.172) | [5] 48.897 (9.939) Official Finish Time: 48.897 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
49.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.496 (8.496) | [2] 18.992 (10.496) | [3] 29.102 (10.110) | [4] 39.289 (10.187) | [5] 49.659 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 49.659 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
50.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 19.305 (10.595) | [3] 29.543 (10.238) | [4] 40.051 (10.508) | [5] 50.658 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 50.658 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.591 (10.539) | [3] 28.788 (10.197) | [4] 39.214 (10.426) | [5] 49.862 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 49.862 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.736 (10.428) | [3] 28.975 (10.239) | [4] 39.363 (10.388) | [5] 49.972 (10.608) Official Finish Time: 49.972 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
50.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 18.973 (10.383) | [3] 29.114 (10.141) | [4] 39.479 (10.365) | [5] 50.091 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 50.091 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
50.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.410 (8.410) | [2] 19.083 (10.673) | [3] 29.206 (10.123) | [4] 39.692 (10.486) | [5] 50.164 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 50.164 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.904 (7.904) | [2] 18.609 (10.705) | [3] 29.066 (10.457) | [4] 39.670 (10.604) | [5] 50.453 (10.782) Official Finish Time: 50.453 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 19.097 (10.713) | [3] 29.444 (10.347) | [4] 39.804 (10.360) | [5] 50.533 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 50.533 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
50.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.511 (10.914) | [3] 29.819 (10.308) | [4] 40.165 (10.346) | [5] 50.766 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 50.766 |
|
4 |
(3) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
50.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 19.397 (10.912) | [3] 29.637 (10.240) | [4] 39.995 (10.358) | [5] 50.771 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 50.771 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
49.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.185 (8.185) | [2] 18.631 (10.446) | [3] 28.846 (10.215) | [4] 38.868 (10.022) | [5] 49.401 (10.533) Official Finish Time: 49.401 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.370 (8.370) | [2] 19.042 (10.672) | [3] 29.099 (10.057) | [4] 39.265 (10.166) | [5] 49.541 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 49.541 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
49.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 18.543 (10.421) | [3] 28.773 (10.230) | [4] 39.280 (10.507) | [5] 49.778 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 49.778 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 19.178 (10.821) | [3] 29.506 (10.328) | [4] 40.290 (10.784) | [5] 51.278 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 51.278 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
49.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.892 (10.476) | [3] 29.141 (10.249) | [4] 39.461 (10.320) | [5] 49.484 (10.022) Official Finish Time: 49.484 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 18.704 (10.594) | [3] 28.943 (10.239) | [4] 39.351 (10.408) | [5] 49.781 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 49.781 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.792 (10.551) | [3] 29.107 (10.315) | [4] 39.482 (10.375) | [5] 49.890 (10.407) Official Finish Time: 49.890 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.554 (8.554) | [2] 19.238 (10.684) | [3] 29.218 (9.980) | [4] 39.547 (10.329) | [5] 50.138 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 50.138 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.722 (7.722) | [2] 17.867 (10.145) | [3] 27.718 (9.851) | [4] 37.820 (10.102) | [5] 48.267 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 48.267 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
48.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.013 (10.047) | [3] 27.845 (9.832) | [4] 37.954 (10.109) | [5] 48.399 (10.444) Official Finish Time: 48.399 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 18.285 (10.275) | [3] 28.258 (9.973) | [4] 38.394 (10.136) | [5] 48.856 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 48.856 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.833 (10.457) | [3] 28.657 (9.824) | [4] 38.646 (9.989) | [5] 48.988 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 48.988 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
50.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.626 (8.626) | [2] 19.631 (11.005) | [3] 29.936 (10.305) | [4] 40.400 (10.464) | [5] 50.877 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 50.877 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
51.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 19.713 (11.237) | [3] 30.164 (10.451) | [4] 40.539 (10.375) | [5] 51.112 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 51.112 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
52.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 19.822 (11.092) | [3] 30.439 (10.617) | [4] 41.088 (10.649) | [5] 52.044 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 52.044 |
|
4 |
(1) |
125. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:08.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.557 (10.972) | [3] 30.305 (10.748) | [4] 54.234 (23.929) | [5] 1:08.287 (14.052) Official Finish Time: 1:08.287 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
3. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 19.476 (10.991) | [3] 30.349 (10.873) | [4] 42.031 (11.682) | [5] 53.420 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 53.420 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 20.256 (11.410) | [3] 31.650 (11.394) | [4] 43.561 (11.911) | [5] 55.844 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 55.844 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
56.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.192 (9.192) | [2] 20.927 (11.735) | [3] 32.408 (11.481) | [4] 44.388 (11.980) | [5] 56.835 (12.447) Official Finish Time: 56.835 |
|
- |
(1) |
71. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
53.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 19.628 (11.100) | [3] 30.465 (10.837) | [4] 41.607 (11.142) | [5] 53.043 (11.435) Official Finish Time: 53.043 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
KHISAMOVA RINATA |
RUS-UFA |
|
53.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 19.752 (11.078) | [3] 30.616 (10.864) | [4] 41.909 (11.293) | [5] 53.110 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 53.110 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.099 (9.099) | [2] 20.393 (11.294) | [3] 31.435 (11.042) | [4] 42.717 (11.282) | [5] 54.076 (11.359) Official Finish Time: 54.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
54.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 20.067 (11.197) | [3] 31.248 (11.181) | [4] 42.682 (11.434) | [5] 54.226 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 54.226 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
51.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.320 (8.320) | [2] 19.234 (10.914) | [3] 29.899 (10.665) | [4] 40.783 (10.884) | [5] 51.929 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 51.929 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
52.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.764 (8.764) | [2] 19.703 (10.939) | [3] 30.218 (10.515) | [4] 40.988 (10.770) | [5] 52.127 (11.139) Official Finish Time: 52.127 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
52.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 19.982 (11.011) | [3] 30.559 (10.577) | [4] 41.249 (10.690) | [5] 52.224 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 52.224 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
52.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 19.844 (11.015) | [3] 30.410 (10.566) | [4] 41.128 (10.718) | [5] 52.364 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 52.364 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
50.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.975 (7.975) | [2] 18.500 (10.525) | [3] 28.783 (10.283) | [4] 39.413 (10.630) | [5] 50.421 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 50.421 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 19.027 (10.749) | [3] 29.512 (10.485) | [4] 40.100 (10.588) | [5] 50.996 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 50.996 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.462 (8.462) | [2] 19.417 (10.955) | [3] 29.783 (10.366) | [4] 40.228 (10.445) | [5] 51.091 (10.863) Official Finish Time: 51.091 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.539 (8.539) | [2] 19.368 (10.829) | [3] 29.650 (10.282) | [4] 40.221 (10.571) | [5] 51.316 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 51.316 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
50.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.147 (8.147) | [2] 18.699 (10.552) | [3] 28.996 (10.297) | [4] 39.578 (10.582) | [5] 50.047 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 50.047 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
50.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 18.918 (10.534) | [3] 29.104 (10.186) | [4] 39.619 (10.515) | [5] 50.171 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 50.171 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
50.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.575 (8.575) | [2] 19.058 (10.483) | [3] 29.210 (10.152) | [4] 39.753 (10.543) | [5] 50.507 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 50.507 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
50.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.345 (10.684) | [3] 29.525 (10.180) | [4] 40.104 (10.579) | [5] 50.602 (10.497) Official Finish Time: 50.602 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.457 (10.353) | [3] 28.513 (10.056) | [4] 38.859 (10.346) | [5] 49.481 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 49.481 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.872 (7.872) | [2] 18.261 (10.389) | [3] 28.411 (10.150) | [4] 38.849 (10.438) | [5] 49.634 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 49.634 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 18.801 (10.473) | [3] 28.790 (9.989) | [4] 39.241 (10.451) | [5] 49.711 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 49.711 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 19.140 (10.579) | [3] 29.767 (10.627) | [4] 40.593 (10.826) | [5] 51.706 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 51.706 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
48.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.692 (7.692) | [2] 17.820 (10.128) | [3] 27.655 (9.835) | [4] 37.702 (10.047) | [5] 48.041 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 48.041 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
48.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.958 (7.958) | [2] 18.237 (10.279) | [3] 28.093 (9.856) | [4] 38.129 (10.036) | [5] 48.355 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 48.355 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
49.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.217 (8.217) | [2] 18.617 (10.400) | [3] 28.641 (10.024) | [4] 39.081 (10.440) | [5] 49.717 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 49.717 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.192 (8.192) | [2] 18.898 (10.706) | [3] 28.928 (10.030) | [4] 39.255 (10.327) | [5] 49.912 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 49.912 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.559 (18.559) | [2] 32.420 (13.861) | [3] 44.820 (12.400) | [4] 56.368 (11.548) | [5] 1:07.247 (10.879) | [6] 1:18.227 (10.980) | [7] 1:29.370 (11.143) | [8] 1:40.509 (11.139) | [9] 1:51.471 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 1:51.471 |
|
2 |
(5) |
69. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:51.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.826 (18.826) | [2] 32.562 (13.736) | [3] 44.924 (12.362) | [4] 56.500 (11.576) | [5] 1:07.325 (10.825) | [6] 1:18.324 (10.999) | [7] 1:29.472 (11.148) | [8] 1:40.597 (11.125) | [9] 1:51.562 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 1:51.562 |
|
3 |
(6) |
39. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.690 (18.690) | [2] 32.562 (13.872) | [3] 44.978 (12.416) | [4] 56.408 (11.430) | [5] 1:07.428 (11.020) | [6] 1:18.435 (11.007) | [7] 1:29.590 (11.155) | [8] 1:40.750 (11.160) | [9] 1:51.731 (10.980) Official Finish Time: 1:51.731 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:55.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.426 (18.426) | [2] 32.292 (13.866) | [3] 45.032 (12.740) | [4] 56.684 (11.652) | [5] 1:07.832 (11.148) | [6] 1:19.090 (11.258) | [7] 1:30.927 (11.837) | [8] 1:43.426 (12.499) | [9] 1:55.972 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 1:55.972 |
|
5 |
(1) |
45. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.135 (19.135) | [2] 32.738 (13.603) | [3] 45.663 (12.925) | [4] 57.838 (12.175) | [5] 1:10.051 (12.213) | [6] 1:22.666 (12.615) | [7] 1:35.772 (13.106) | [8] 1:49.085 (13.313) | [9] 2:02.075 (12.990) Official Finish Time: 2:02.075 |
|
6 |
(3) |
156. |
KHISAMOVA RINATA |
RUS-UFA |
|
2:11.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.013 (19.013) | [2] 32.710 (13.697) | [3] 57.339 (24.629) | [4] 1:09.725 (12.386) | [5] 1:21.385 (11.660) | [6] 1:33.471 (12.086) | [7] 1:45.949 (12.478) | [8] 1:58.766 (12.817) | [9] 2:11.787 (13.020) Official Finish Time: 2:11.787 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.022 (16.022) | [2] 27.509 (11.487) | [3] 38.712 (11.203) | [4] 49.983 (11.271) | [5] 1:00.780 (10.797) | [6] 1:11.478 (10.698) | [7] 1:22.426 (10.948) | [8] 1:33.651 (11.225) | [9] 1:45.038 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 1:45.038 |
|
2 |
(5) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 27.885 (11.575) | [3] 39.033 (11.148) | [4] 50.378 (11.345) | [5] 1:01.388 (11.010) | [6] 1:12.484 (11.096) | [7] 1:23.568 (11.084) | [8] 1:34.955 (11.387) | [9] 1:46.418 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 1:46.418 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:47.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 27.602 (11.518) | [3] 38.827 (11.225) | [4] 50.134 (11.307) | [5] 1:01.074 (10.940) | [6] 1:12.149 (11.075) | [7] 1:23.470 (11.321) | [8] 1:35.079 (11.609) | [9] 1:47.156 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 1:47.156 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 27.759 (11.550) | [3] 38.921 (11.162) | [4] 50.236 (11.315) | [5] 1:01.300 (11.064) | [6] 1:12.424 (11.124) | [7] 1:23.716 (11.292) | [8] 1:35.399 (11.683) | [9] 1:47.286 (11.887) Official Finish Time: 1:47.286 |
|
5 |
(3) |
41. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.211 (16.211) | [2] 27.962 (11.751) | [3] 39.119 (11.157) | [4] 50.511 (11.392) | [5] 1:01.632 (11.121) | [6] 1:13.009 (11.377) | [7] 1:25.308 (12.299) | [8] 1:38.465 (13.157) | [9] 1:51.980 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 1:51.980 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.517 (11.473) | [3] 38.042 (11.525) | [4] 49.490 (11.448) | [5] 1:00.331 (10.841) | [6] 1:11.156 (10.825) | [7] 1:22.323 (11.167) | [8] 1:33.414 (11.091) | [9] 1:44.400 (10.986) Official Finish Time: 1:44.400 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.949 (14.949) | [2] 26.437 (11.488) | [3] 37.942 (11.505) | [4] 49.438 (11.496) | [5] 1:00.264 (10.826) | [6] 1:11.096 (10.832) | [7] 1:22.226 (11.130) | [8] 1:33.315 (11.089) | [9] 1:44.477 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:44.477 |
|
3 |
(6) |
125. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.355 (15.355) | [2] 26.623 (11.268) | [3] 38.132 (11.509) | [4] 49.572 (11.440) | [5] 1:00.424 (10.852) | [6] 1:11.265 (10.841) | [7] 1:22.393 (11.128) | [8] 1:33.430 (11.037) | [9] 1:44.560 (11.129) Official Finish Time: 1:44.560 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.152 (15.152) | [2] 26.757 (11.605) | [3] 38.257 (11.500) | [4] 49.702 (11.445) | [5] 1:01.065 (11.363) | [6] 1:12.460 (11.395) | [7] 1:23.990 (11.530) | [8] 1:35.837 (11.847) | [9] 1:48.012 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 1:48.012 |
|
5 |
(4) |
42. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.534 (15.534) | [2] 26.984 (11.450) | [3] 38.537 (11.553) | [4] 49.909 (11.372) | [5] 1:00.990 (11.081) | [6] 1:12.399 (11.409) | [7] 1:24.436 (12.037) | [8] 1:37.331 (12.895) | [9] 1:50.787 (13.456) Official Finish Time: 1:50.787 |
|
- |
(2) |
44. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 28.881 (13.007) | [3] 41.731 (12.850) | [4] 54.738 (13.007) | [5] 1:06.630 (11.892) | [6] 1:17.347 (10.717) | [7] 1:27.977 (10.630) | [8] 1:38.943 (10.966) | [9] 1:49.337 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 1:49.337 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.988 (15.988) | [2] 29.025 (13.037) | [3] 41.858 (12.833) | [4] 54.843 (12.985) | [5] 1:06.590 (11.747) | [6] 1:17.451 (10.861) | [7] 1:27.972 (10.521) | [8] 1:38.690 (10.718) | [9] 1:49.385 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 1:49.385 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.706 (15.706) | [2] 28.765 (13.059) | [3] 41.630 (12.865) | [4] 54.582 (12.952) | [5] 1:06.478 (11.896) | [6] 1:17.249 (10.771) | [7] 1:27.882 (10.633) | [8] 1:38.884 (11.002) | [9] 1:50.053 (11.168) Official Finish Time: 1:50.053 |
|
4 |
(2) |
40. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 29.324 (12.966) | [3] 42.159 (12.835) | [4] 55.234 (13.075) | [5] 1:08.333 (13.099) | [6] 1:21.475 (13.142) | [7] 1:34.830 (13.355) | [8] 1:48.484 (13.654) | [9] 2:02.425 (13.940) Official Finish Time: 2:02.425 |
|
5 |
(6) |
71. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:08.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.086 (16.086) | [2] 29.106 (13.020) | [3] 41.941 (12.835) | [4] 54.933 (12.992) | [5] 1:15.666 (20.733) | [6] 1:29.334 (13.668) | [7] 1:42.019 (12.685) | [8] 1:55.136 (13.117) | [9] 2:08.561 (13.424) Official Finish Time: 2:08.561 |
|
6 |
(4) |
55. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
2:19.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 29.205 (12.966) | [3] 42.046 (12.841) | [4] 55.048 (13.002) | [5] 1:22.281 (27.233) | [6] 1:37.914 (15.633) | [7] 1:52.501 (14.587) | [8] 2:05.936 (13.435) | [9] 2:19.088 (13.151) Official Finish Time: 2:19.088 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:47.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 28.716 (12.017) | [3] 40.657 (11.941) | [4] 52.381 (11.724) | [5] 1:03.509 (11.128) | [6] 1:14.633 (11.124) | [7] 1:25.419 (10.786) | [8] 1:36.482 (11.063) | [9] 1:47.856 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 1:47.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:48.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 28.832 (11.987) | [3] 40.792 (11.960) | [4] 52.299 (11.507) | [5] 1:03.452 (11.153) | [6] 1:15.000 (11.548) | [7] 1:26.087 (11.087) | [8] 1:37.608 (11.521) | [9] 1:48.950 (11.341) Official Finish Time: 1:48.950 |
|
3 |
(5) |
155. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:52.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.519 (16.519) | [2] 28.574 (12.055) | [3] 40.550 (11.976) | [4] 52.378 (11.828) | [5] 1:03.758 (11.380) | [6] 1:15.397 (11.639) | [7] 1:27.414 (12.017) | [8] 1:39.961 (12.547) | [9] 1:52.602 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 1:52.602 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:04.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.258 (17.258) | [2] 29.317 (12.059) | [3] 41.159 (11.842) | [4] 53.655 (12.496) | [5] 1:06.763 (13.108) | [6] 1:20.441 (13.678) | [7] 1:34.674 (14.233) | [8] 1:50.463 (15.789) | [9] 2:04.344 (13.881) Official Finish Time: 2:04.298 |
|
- |
(3) |
37. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
kicking out |
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:48.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.069 (19.069) | [2] 31.276 (12.207) | [3] 43.355 (12.079) | [4] 54.897 (11.542) | [5] 1:05.400 (10.503) | [6] 1:15.854 (10.454) | [7] 1:26.553 (10.699) | [8] 1:37.552 (10.999) | [9] 1:48.783 (11.231) Official Finish Time: 1:48.783 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.760 (18.760) | [2] 31.188 (12.428) | [3] 43.186 (11.998) | [4] 54.868 (11.682) | [5] 1:05.618 (10.750) | [6] 1:16.197 (10.579) | [7] 1:27.031 (10.834) | [8] 1:38.138 (11.107) | [9] 1:49.354 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 1:49.354 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.954 (18.954) | [2] 31.283 (12.329) | [3] 43.477 (12.194) | [4] 55.099 (11.622) | [5] 1:05.755 (10.656) | [6] 1:16.544 (10.789) | [7] 1:27.565 (11.021) | [8] 1:38.817 (11.252) | [9] 1:50.080 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 1:50.080 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
1:52.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.150 (19.150) | [2] 31.403 (12.253) | [3] 43.571 (12.168) | [4] 55.248 (11.677) | [5] 1:06.133 (10.885) | [6] 1:17.238 (11.105) | [7] 1:28.860 (11.622) | [8] 1:40.811 (11.951) | [9] 1:52.999 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 1:52.999 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.297 (19.297) | [2] 31.558 (12.261) | [3] 43.723 (12.165) | [4] 55.525 (11.802) | [5] 1:07.264 (11.739) | [6] 1:19.843 (12.579) | [7] 1:33.288 (13.445) | [8] 1:48.135 (14.847) | [9] 2:02.685 (14.550) Official Finish Time: 2:02.685 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUATER FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 27.850 (12.624) | [3] 39.327 (11.477) | [4] 49.902 (10.575) | [5] 1:00.367 (10.465) | [6] 1:11.132 (10.765) | [7] 1:21.981 (10.849) | [8] 1:32.904 (10.923) | [9] 1:43.901 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:43.901 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 28.051 (12.546) | [3] 39.447 (11.396) | [4] 49.962 (10.515) | [5] 1:00.424 (10.462) | [6] 1:11.178 (10.754) | [7] 1:22.032 (10.854) | [8] 1:33.017 (10.985) | [9] 1:43.970 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 1:43.970 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:57.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.419 (15.419) | [2] 27.921 (12.502) | [3] 47.628 (19.707) | [4] 1:00.550 (12.922) | [5] 1:11.525 (10.975) | [6] 1:22.601 (11.076) | [7] 1:34.001 (11.400) | [8] 1:45.881 (11.880) | [9] 1:57.616 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:57.616 |
|
- |
(3) |
38. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.320 (15.320) | [2] 27.938 (12.618) | [3] 39.639 (11.701) | [4] 50.258 (10.619) | [5] 1:00.660 (10.402) | [6] 1:11.254 (10.594) | [7] 1:22.473 (11.219) | [8] 1:33.947 (11.474) | [9] 1:45.525 (11.578) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:43.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 26.670 (11.738) | [3] 38.475 (11.805) | [4] 49.544 (11.069) | [5] 1:00.617 (11.073) | [6] 1:11.305 (10.688) | [7] 1:21.997 (10.692) | [8] 1:32.952 (10.955) | [9] 1:43.881 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 1:43.881 |
|
2 |
(4) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.248 (15.248) | [2] 26.930 (11.682) | [3] 38.826 (11.896) | [4] 49.874 (11.048) | [5] 1:00.919 (11.045) | [6] 1:11.495 (10.576) | [7] 1:22.086 (10.591) | [8] 1:32.979 (10.893) | [9] 1:43.967 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 1:43.967 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:44.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.831 (14.831) | [2] 26.565 (11.734) | [3] 38.462 (11.897) | [4] 49.636 (11.174) | [5] 1:00.735 (11.099) | [6] 1:11.529 (10.794) | [7] 1:22.407 (10.878) | [8] 1:33.478 (11.071) | [9] 1:44.419 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 1:44.419 |
|
4 |
(1) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.066 (15.066) | [2] 26.808 (11.742) | [3] 38.648 (11.840) | [4] 49.781 (11.133) | [5] 1:00.875 (11.094) | [6] 1:11.742 (10.867) | [7] 1:22.510 (10.768) | [8] 1:33.551 (11.041) | [9] 1:44.752 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:44.752 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.815 (14.815) | [2] 26.115 (11.300) | [3] 36.700 (10.585) | [4] 47.098 (10.398) | [5] 57.556 (10.458) | [6] 1:08.216 (10.660) | [7] 1:19.206 (10.990) | [8] 1:30.438 (11.232) | [9] 1:41.466 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 1:41.466 |
|
2 |
(4) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.069 (15.069) | [2] 26.388 (11.319) | [3] 36.951 (10.563) | [4] 47.452 (10.501) | [5] 57.972 (10.520) | [6] 1:08.650 (10.678) | [7] 1:19.531 (10.881) | [8] 1:30.612 (11.081) | [9] 1:41.873 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 1:41.873 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.211 (15.211) | [2] 26.540 (11.329) | [3] 37.093 (10.553) | [4] 47.567 (10.474) | [5] 58.051 (10.484) | [6] 1:08.908 (10.857) | [7] 1:19.904 (10.996) | [8] 1:31.193 (11.289) | [9] 1:42.729 (11.535) Official Finish Time: 1:42.729 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:43.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 26.224 (11.316) | [3] 36.870 (10.646) | [4] 47.316 (10.446) | [5] 57.862 (10.546) | [6] 1:08.626 (10.764) | [7] 1:19.826 (11.200) | [8] 1:31.222 (11.396) | [9] 1:43.956 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 1:43.956 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:48.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.366 (18.366) | [2] 31.539 (13.173) | [3] 43.582 (12.043) | [4] 55.212 (11.630) | [5] 1:06.072 (10.860) | [6] 1:16.430 (10.358) | [7] 1:26.902 (10.472) | [8] 1:37.608 (10.706) | [9] 1:48.267 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 1:48.267 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.490 (18.490) | [2] 31.649 (13.159) | [3] 43.693 (12.044) | [4] 55.318 (11.625) | [5] 1:06.227 (10.909) | [6] 1:16.546 (10.319) | [7] 1:27.031 (10.485) | [8] 1:37.704 (10.673) | [9] 1:48.451 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 1:48.451 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.579 (18.579) | [2] 31.744 (13.165) | [3] 43.773 (12.029) | [4] 55.399 (11.626) | [5] 1:06.272 (10.873) | [6] 1:16.958 (10.686) | [7] 1:27.785 (10.827) | [8] 1:38.726 (10.941) | [9] 1:50.282 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 1:50.282 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:57.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.370 (24.370) | [2] 35.630 (11.260) | [3] 46.527 (10.897) | [4] 57.513 (10.986) | [5] 1:08.580 (11.067) | [6] 1:19.953 (11.373) | [7] 1:32.122 (12.169) | [8] 1:44.760 (12.638) | [9] 1:57.649 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 1:57.649 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.846 (15.846) | [2] 26.711 (10.865) | [3] 36.855 (10.144) | [4] 47.186 (10.331) | [5] 57.516 (10.330) | [6] 1:08.121 (10.605) | [7] 1:18.917 (10.796) | [8] 1:29.913 (10.996) | [9] 1:40.974 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 1:40.974 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 26.749 (10.744) | [3] 36.971 (10.222) | [4] 47.300 (10.329) | [5] 57.627 (10.327) | [6] 1:08.221 (10.594) | [7] 1:19.053 (10.832) | [8] 1:30.017 (10.964) | [9] 1:41.051 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 1:41.051 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:41.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.077 (16.077) | [2] 26.925 (10.848) | [3] 37.154 (10.229) | [4] 47.442 (10.288) | [5] 57.746 (10.304) | [6] 1:08.321 (10.575) | [7] 1:19.122 (10.801) | [8] 1:30.217 (11.095) | [9] 1:41.207 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 1:41.207 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 27.212 (11.173) | [3] 37.510 (10.298) | [4] 47.782 (10.272) | [5] 58.336 (10.554) | [6] 1:09.169 (10.833) | [7] 1:20.553 (11.384) | [8] 1:32.343 (11.790) | [9] 1:44.535 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:44.535 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 28.692 (12.709) | [3] 41.290 (12.598) | [4] 52.999 (11.709) | [5] 1:02.972 (9.973) | [6] 1:12.887 (9.915) | [7] 1:23.228 (10.341) | [8] 1:33.802 (10.574) | [9] 1:44.519 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:44.519 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.101 (16.101) | [2] 28.781 (12.680) | [3] 41.395 (12.614) | [4] 53.095 (11.700) | [5] 1:03.263 (10.168) | [6] 1:13.389 (10.126) | [7] 1:23.495 (10.106) | [8] 1:33.950 (10.455) | [9] 1:44.615 (10.664) Official Finish Time: 1:44.615 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:44.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 28.541 (12.726) | [3] 41.173 (12.632) | [4] 52.852 (11.679) | [5] 1:02.883 (10.031) | [6] 1:12.877 (9.994) | [7] 1:23.376 (10.499) | [8] 1:34.051 (10.675) | [9] 1:44.749 (10.697) Official Finish Time: 1:44.749 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 28.458 (12.760) | [3] 41.082 (12.624) | [4] 52.848 (11.766) | [5] 1:03.227 (10.379) | [6] 1:13.715 (10.488) | [7] 1:24.528 (10.813) | [8] 1:35.684 (11.156) | [9] 1:46.507 (10.822) Official Finish Time: 1:46.507 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.238 (16.238) | [2] 28.105 (11.867) | [3] 39.825 (11.720) | [4] 51.574 (11.749) | [5] 1:03.008 (11.434) | [6] 1:14.722 (11.714) | [7] 1:26.548 (11.826) | [8] 1:38.374 (11.826) | [9] 1:50.196 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 1:50.196 |
|
2 |
(5) |
55. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL |
|
1:50.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.189 (11.887) | [3] 39.902 (11.713) | [4] 51.714 (11.812) | [5] 1:03.099 (11.385) | [6] 1:14.825 (11.726) | [7] 1:26.710 (11.885) | [8] 1:38.586 (11.876) | [9] 1:50.259 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 1:50.259 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.374 (16.374) | [2] 28.341 (11.967) | [3] 40.004 (11.663) | [4] 51.846 (11.842) | [5] 1:03.490 (11.644) | [6] 1:15.023 (11.533) | [7] 1:27.565 (12.542) | [8] 1:40.021 (12.456) | [9] 1:52.429 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 1:52.429 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.132 (16.132) | [2] 28.021 (11.889) | [3] 39.741 (11.720) | [4] 51.583 (11.842) | [5] 1:03.988 (12.405) | [6] 1:16.536 (12.548) | [7] 1:29.557 (13.021) | [8] 1:43.171 (13.614) | [9] 1:56.693 (13.521) Official Finish Time: 1:56.693 |
|
5 |
(4) |
156. |
KHISAMOVA RINATA |
RUS-UFA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.432 (16.432) | [2] 28.478 (12.046) | [3] 40.074 (11.596) | [4] 51.972 (11.898) | [5] 1:03.574 (11.602) | [6] 1:15.040 (11.466) | [7] 1:48.324 (33.284) | [8] 12:12:01.305 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:48.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 26.830 (11.442) | [3] 38.097 (11.267) | [4] 49.455 (11.358) | [5] 1:01.097 (11.642) | [6] 1:13.078 (11.981) | [7] 1:24.889 (11.811) | [8] 1:36.806 (11.917) | [9] 1:48.799 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 1:48.799 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 26.925 (11.434) | [3] 38.196 (11.271) | [4] 49.501 (11.305) | [5] 1:01.184 (11.683) | [6] 1:13.202 (12.018) | [7] 1:25.292 (12.090) | [8] 1:37.173 (11.881) | [9] 1:49.352 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 1:49.352 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.293 (15.293) | [2] 26.721 (11.428) | [3] 37.973 (11.252) | [4] 49.315 (11.342) | [5] 1:01.027 (11.712) | [6] 1:13.023 (11.996) | [7] 1:25.492 (12.469) | [8] 1:38.105 (12.613) | [9] 1:50.887 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 1:50.887 |
|
4 |
(5) |
4. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 27.082 (11.347) | [3] 38.486 (11.404) | [4] 49.901 (11.415) | [5] 1:01.840 (11.939) | [6] 1:14.246 (12.406) | [7] 1:27.393 (13.147) | [8] 1:40.948 (13.555) | [9] 1:54.841 (13.892) Official Finish Time: 1:54.841 |
|
5 |
(4) |
40. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.850 (15.850) | [2] 27.368 (11.518) | [3] 38.736 (11.368) | [4] 50.514 (11.778) | [5] 1:02.844 (12.330) | [6] 1:15.815 (12.971) | [7] 1:29.360 (13.545) | [8] 1:43.445 (14.085) | [9] 1:57.943 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 1:57.943 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.191 (15.191) | [2] 26.517 (11.326) | [3] 37.491 (10.974) | [4] 48.323 (10.832) | [5] 59.113 (10.790) | [6] 1:10.060 (10.947) | [7] 1:21.516 (11.456) | [8] 1:33.376 (11.860) | [9] 1:45.417 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 1:45.417 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:46.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.455 (15.455) | [2] 26.677 (11.222) | [3] 37.681 (11.004) | [4] 48.575 (10.894) | [5] 59.671 (11.096) | [6] 1:10.952 (11.281) | [7] 1:22.640 (11.688) | [8] 1:34.601 (11.961) | [9] 1:46.456 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 1:46.456 |
|
3 |
(5) |
28. |
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile |
LTU |
|
1:46.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 26.784 (11.154) | [3] 37.819 (11.035) | [4] 49.093 (11.274) | [5] 1:00.061 (10.968) | [6] 1:11.176 (11.115) | [7] 1:22.821 (11.645) | [8] 1:34.730 (11.909) | [9] 1:46.847 (12.117) Official Finish Time: 1:46.847 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:46.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 26.886 (11.150) | [3] 37.835 (10.949) | [4] 49.227 (11.392) | [5] 1:00.274 (11.047) | [6] 1:11.366 (11.092) | [7] 1:22.937 (11.571) | [8] 1:34.851 (11.914) | [9] 1:46.947 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 1:46.947 |
|
5 |
(4) |
155. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:48.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 27.030 (11.108) | [3] 38.033 (11.003) | [4] 49.411 (11.378) | [5] 1:00.499 (11.088) | [6] 1:11.914 (11.415) | [7] 1:23.810 (11.896) | [8] 1:36.091 (12.281) | [9] 1:48.623 (12.532) Official Finish Time: 1:48.623 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.398 (18.398) | [2] 32.125 (13.727) | [3] 44.586 (12.461) | [4] 56.913 (12.327) | [5] 1:08.137 (11.224) | [6] 1:18.513 (10.376) | [7] 1:29.300 (10.787) | [8] 1:39.877 (10.577) | [9] 1:50.753 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 1:50.753 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.279 (18.279) | [2] 31.992 (13.713) | [3] 44.473 (12.481) | [4] 56.899 (12.426) | [5] 1:08.292 (11.393) | [6] 1:18.727 (10.435) | [7] 1:29.364 (10.637) | [8] 1:40.500 (11.136) | [9] 1:51.160 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 1:51.160 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:51.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.041 (18.041) | [2] 31.855 (13.814) | [3] 44.399 (12.544) | [4] 56.767 (12.368) | [5] 1:07.987 (11.220) | [6] 1:18.423 (10.436) | [7] 1:29.266 (10.843) | [8] 1:40.342 (11.076) | [9] 1:51.643 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 1:51.643 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.939 (16.939) | [2] 30.242 (13.303) | [3] 43.696 (13.454) | [4] 56.236 (12.540) | [5] 1:07.357 (11.121) | [6] 1:17.888 (10.531) | [7] 1:28.449 (10.561) | [8] 1:39.023 (10.574) | [9] 1:49.756 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 1:49.756 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 30.127 (13.427) | [3] 43.525 (13.398) | [4] 56.082 (12.557) | [5] 1:07.229 (11.147) | [6] 1:17.773 (10.544) | [7] 1:28.339 (10.566) | [8] 1:39.169 (10.830) | [9] 1:49.838 (10.668) Official Finish Time: 1:49.838 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.040 (17.040) | [2] 30.348 (13.308) | [3] 43.810 (13.462) | [4] 56.394 (12.584) | [5] 1:07.482 (11.088) | [6] 1:17.995 (10.513) | [7] 1:28.600 (10.605) | [8] 1:39.655 (11.055) | [9] 1:51.237 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 1:51.237 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:08.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.580 (16.580) | [2] 30.010 (13.430) | [3] 43.401 (13.391) | [4] 56.256 (12.855) | [5] 1:18.089 (21.833) | [6] 1:31.430 (13.341) | [7] 1:43.623 (12.193) | [8] 1:55.826 (12.203) | [9] 2:08.093 (12.267) Official Finish Time: 2:08.093 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:41.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 25.659 (10.422) | [3] 36.239 (10.580) | [4] 46.742 (10.503) | [5] 57.837 (11.095) | [6] 1:08.935 (11.098) | [7] 1:19.750 (10.815) | [8] 1:30.380 (10.630) | [9] 1:41.265 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 1:41.265 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.042 (15.042) | [2] 25.541 (10.499) | [3] 36.104 (10.563) | [4] 46.711 (10.607) | [5] 57.654 (10.943) | [6] 1:08.828 (11.174) | [7] 1:20.343 (11.515) | [8] 1:32.493 (12.150) | [9] 1:44.679 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:44.679 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.786 (14.786) | [2] 25.480 (10.694) | [3] 35.865 (10.385) | [4] 46.490 (10.625) | [5] 57.426 (10.936) | [6] 1:09.137 (11.711) | [7] 1:21.133 (11.996) | [8] 1:33.498 (12.365) | [9] 1:46.019 (12.521) Official Finish Time: 1:46.019 |
|
- |
(3) |
57. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 25.582 (10.434) | [3] 35.911 (10.329) | [4] 46.530 (10.619) | [5] 57.101 (10.571) | [6] 1:07.932 (10.831) | [7] 1:19.082 (11.150) | [8] 1:30.480 (11.398) | [9] 1:41.532 (11.052) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 25.696 (11.317) | [3] 36.438 (10.742) | [4] 47.057 (10.619) | [5] 57.536 (10.479) | [6] 1:07.929 (10.393) | [7] 1:18.470 (10.541) | [8] 1:29.282 (10.812) | [9] 1:40.187 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 1:40.187 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:40.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 25.811 (11.334) | [3] 36.540 (10.729) | [4] 47.149 (10.609) | [5] 57.632 (10.483) | [6] 1:08.046 (10.414) | [7] 1:18.573 (10.527) | [8] 1:29.359 (10.786) | [9] 1:40.247 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 1:40.247 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.704 (14.704) | [2] 25.960 (11.256) | [3] 36.654 (10.694) | [4] 47.266 (10.612) | [5] 57.756 (10.490) | [6] 1:08.168 (10.412) | [7] 1:18.652 (10.484) | [8] 1:29.444 (10.792) | [9] 1:40.435 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 1:40.435 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.606 (14.606) | [2] 26.037 (11.431) | [3] 36.809 (10.772) | [4] 47.359 (10.550) | [5] 58.044 (10.685) | [6] 1:08.340 (10.296) | [7] 1:18.721 (10.381) | [8] 1:29.806 (11.085) | [9] 1:41.517 (11.711) Official Finish Time: 1:41.517 |
|