|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
37.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.886 (11.360) | [3] 37.340 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 37.340 |
|
- |
(1) |
114. |
KOVALERENKO BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 19.037 (19.037) | [2] 35.809 (16.772) | [3] 9:59:08.061 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
116. |
SLIVKIN ROMAN |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 30.647 (30.647) | [2] 56.673 (26.026) | [3] 9:59:08.061 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
110. |
CHEBYKIN DENIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 22.271 (22.271) | [2] 43.171 (20.900) | [3] 9:59:08.061 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
119. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
37.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 25.956 (11.139) | [3] 37.410 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 37.410 |
|
2 |
(1) |
145. |
ZHOLOBOV ALEKSANDR |
RUS-PET |
|
43.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.589 (16.589) | [2] 30.138 (13.549) | [3] 43.985 (13.847) Official Finish Time: 43.985 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.158 (18.158) | [2] 32.399 (14.241) | [3] 47.251 (14.851) Official Finish Time: 47.251 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
EREMEIKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.862 (19.862) | [2] 36.887 (17.025) | [3] 55.898 (19.011) Official Finish Time: 55.898 |
|
5 |
(2) |
115. |
SIURSIN ZAKHAR |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.338 (21.338) | [2] 39.020 (17.682) | [3] 58.260 (19.239) Official Finish Time: 58.260 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 26.094 (11.434) | [3] 37.786 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 37.786 |
|
2 |
(1) |
120. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
40.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.760 (15.760) | [2] 27.878 (12.118) | [3] 40.327 (12.448) Official Finish Time: 40.327 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
VACIETIS Edvards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.911 (12.435) | [3] 40.460 (12.549) Official Finish Time: 40.460 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
IARTSEV ARTUR |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.831 (17.831) | [2] 32.692 (14.861) | [3] 48.801 (16.109) Official Finish Time: 48.801 |
|
5 |
(5) |
144. |
MISHIN DANILA |
RUS-PET |
|
52.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.758 (18.758) | [2] 34.702 (15.944) | [3] 52.086 (17.384) Official Finish Time: 52.086 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.793 (18.793) | [2] 34.169 (15.376) | [3] 49.210 (15.040) Official Finish Time: 49.210 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
MISHIN DANILA |
RUS-PET |
|
53.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.324 (19.324) | [2] 36.582 (17.258) | [3] 53.391 (16.809) Official Finish Time: 53.391 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
EREMEIKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.677 (18.677) | [2] 35.290 (16.613) | [3] 57.571 (22.281) Official Finish Time: 57.571 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
SIURSIN ZAKHAR |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:08.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.326 (28.326) | [2] 48.361 (20.035) | [3] 1:08.530 (20.169) Official Finish Time: 1:08.530 |
|
- |
(2) |
113. |
IARTSEV ARTUR |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
36.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.533 (14.533) | [2] 25.501 (10.968) | [3] 36.393 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 36.393 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
36.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 25.773 (11.354) | [3] 36.479 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 36.479 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.299 (14.299) | [2] 25.910 (11.611) | [3] 37.466 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 37.466 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
VACIETIS Edvards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.260 (15.260) | [2] 27.148 (11.888) | [3] 39.633 (12.484) Official Finish Time: 39.633 |
|
5 |
(4) |
120. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
41.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.169 (12.350) | [3] 41.389 (13.219) Official Finish Time: 41.389 |
|
6 |
(6) |
145. |
ZHOLOBOV ALEKSANDR |
RUS-PET |
|
42.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.540 (16.540) | [2] 29.401 (12.861) | [3] 42.940 (13.538) Official Finish Time: 42.940 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
117. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
14.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 67 | [3] 1:05.04 Official Finish Time: 14.441 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
16.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 77 | [3] 1:12.65 Official Finish Time: 16.130 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
SIURSIN ZAKHAR |
RUS-KAL |
|
21.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 61 | [3] 1:36.74 Official Finish Time: 21.478 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
MISHIN DANILA |
RUS-PET |
|
25.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 15 | [2] 50 | [3] 1:56.14 Official Finish Time: 25.785 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
14.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 26 | [3] 1:03.69 Official Finish Time: 14.141 |
|
2 |
(4) |
145. |
ZHOLOBOV ALEKSANDR |
RUS-PET |
|
16.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 72 | [3] 1:12.82 Official Finish Time: 16.167 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
18.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 06 | [3] 1:21.59 Official Finish Time: 18.113 |
|
4 |
(1) |
114. |
KOVALERENKO BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
18.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 03 | [3] 1:21.69 Official Finish Time: 18.137 |
|
5 |
(5) |
116. |
SLIVKIN ROMAN |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 13 | [2] 82 | [3] 2:10.20 Official Finish Time: 28.905 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
14.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 01 | [3] 1:04.26 Official Finish Time: 14.267 |
|
2 |
(5) |
8. |
VACIETIS Edvards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
15.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 58 | [3] 1:07.71 Official Finish Time: 15.033 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
CHEBYKIN DENIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
21.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 50 | [3] 1:37.27 Official Finish Time: 21.596 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
IARTSEV ARTUR |
RUS-KAL |
|
22.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 62 | [3] 1:42.13 Official Finish Time: 22.674 |
|
- |
(3) |
112. |
EREMEIKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 16 | [3] 1:33.94 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
SLIVKIN ROMAN |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
113. |
IARTSEV ARTUR |
RUS-KAL |
|
18.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 84 | [3] 4:07.28 Official Finish Time: 18.299 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
KOVALERENKO BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
18.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 46 | [3] 4:11.63 Official Finish Time: 18.621 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
18.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 23 | [3] 4:14.35 Official Finish Time: 18.822 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
CHEBYKIN DENIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
21.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 69 | [3] 4:48.86 Official Finish Time: 21.376 |
|
5 |
(3) |
115. |
SIURSIN ZAKHAR |
RUS-KAL |
|
21.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 18 | [3] 4:57.02 Official Finish Time: 21.980 |
|
6 |
(6) |
144. |
MISHIN DANILA |
RUS-PET |
|
27.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14 | [2] 65 | [3] 6:08.56 Official Finish Time: 27.274 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
13.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 90 | [3] 3:06.87 Official Finish Time: 13.829 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
13.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 79 | [3] 3:07.56 Official Finish Time: 13.880 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
14.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 45 | [3] 3:09.78 Official Finish Time: 14.044 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
VACIETIS Edvards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
15.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 57 | [3] 3:23.21 Official Finish Time: 15.038 |
|
5 |
(5) |
120. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
15.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 00 | [3] 3:36.04 Official Finish Time: 15.987 |
|
6 |
(6) |
145. |
ZHOLOBOV ALEKSANDR |
RUS-PET |
|
16.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 56 | [3] 3:39.83 Official Finish Time: 16.268 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
26.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.881 (14.881) | [2] 26.515 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 26.515 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
28.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 28.748 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 28.748 |
|
3 |
(1) |
114. |
KOVALERENKO BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
34.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.455 (18.455) | [2] 34.446 (15.991) Official Finish Time: 34.446 |
|
4 |
(2) |
144. |
MISHIN DANILA |
RUS-PET |
|
34.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.314 (19.314) | [2] 34.790 (15.476) Official Finish Time: 34.790 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
25.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.218 (14.218) | [2] 25.440 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 25.440 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
VACIETIS Edvards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
28.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 28.057 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 28.057 |
|
3 |
(5) |
115. |
SIURSIN ZAKHAR |
RUS-KAL |
|
41.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.255 (22.255) | [2] 41.285 (19.030) Official Finish Time: 41.285 |
|
- |
(1) |
113. |
IARTSEV ARTUR |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(4) |
116. |
SLIVKIN ROMAN |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
31.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.283 (17.283) | [2] 31.414 (14.131) Official Finish Time: 31.414 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
EREMEIKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.443 (20.443) | [2] 38.081 (17.637) Official Finish Time: 38.081 |
|
- |
(2) |
110. |
CHEBYKIN DENIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(3) |
145. |
ZHOLOBOV ALEKSANDR |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(5) |
119. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
- |
false start |
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
KOVALERENKO BORIS |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.984 (18.984) | [2] 35.304 (16.320) Official Finish Time: 35.304 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
MISHIN DANILA |
RUS-PET |
|
35.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.636 (19.636) | [2] 35.434 (15.798) Official Finish Time: 35.434 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
SIURSIN ZAKHAR |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.634 (22.634) | [2] 50.636 (28.002) Official Finish Time: 50.636 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
NEDOSENKO Gleb |
RUS-KLIN |
|
25.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.050 (14.050) | [2] 25.088 (11.037) Official Finish Time: 25.088 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
TERESHCHENKO Yaroslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.307 (14.307) | [2] 25.633 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 25.633 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
28.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.673 (15.673) | [2] 28.064 (12.390) Official Finish Time: 28.064 |
|
4 |
(5) |
111. |
CHERNIAVSKIY Lev |
RUS-KAL |
|
31.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.335 (17.335) | [2] 31.698 (14.363) Official Finish Time: 31.698 |
|
5 |
(6) |
112. |
EREMEIKIN NIKITA |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.121 (20.121) | [2] 38.730 (18.609) Official Finish Time: 38.653 |
|
- |
(3) |
8. |
VACIETIS Edvards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.865 (15.865) | [2] 28.158 (12.293) Official Finish Time: - |
|