|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
96. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:38.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.333 (14.333) | [2] 24.585 (10.252) | [3] 34.771 (10.186) | [4] 45.000 (10.229) | [5] 55.438 (10.438) | [6] 1:06.422 (10.984) | [7] 1:17.050 (10.628) | [8] 1:27.858 (10.808) | [9] 1:38.761 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 1:38.710 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:39.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.023 (14.023) | [2] 24.414 (10.391) | [3] 34.588 (10.174) | [4] 44.809 (10.221) | [5] 55.253 (10.444) | [6] 1:06.284 (11.031) | [7] 1:17.565 (11.281) | [8] 1:28.572 (11.007) | [9] 1:39.526 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 1:39.470 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
TARKAR Sohan Sudhir |
IND |
|
1:42.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.187 (14.187) | [2] 24.491 (10.304) | [3] 34.647 (10.156) | [4] 44.883 (10.236) | [5] 55.324 (10.441) | [6] 1:06.340 (11.016) | [7] 1:17.875 (11.535) | [8] 1:29.697 (11.822) | [9] 1:42.564 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 1:42.475 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
KIBARAU Pavel |
BLR-ZHO |
|
1:43.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 25.920 (10.956) | [3] 36.617 (10.697) | [4] 47.178 (10.561) | [5] 58.096 (10.918) | [6] 1:09.252 (11.156) | [7] 1:20.615 (11.363) | [8] 1:31.819 (11.204) | [9] 1:43.199 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 1:43.143 |
|
5 |
(2) |
60. |
VOITOV Sergei |
BLR |
|
1:50.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.685 (14.685) | [2] 25.814 (11.129) | [3] 37.274 (11.460) | [4] 48.992 (11.718) | [5] 1:01.049 (12.057) | [6] 1:13.271 (12.222) | [7] 1:25.392 (12.121) | [8] 1:37.777 (12.385) | [9] 1:50.279 (12.502) Official Finish Time: 1:50.203 |
|
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:32.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.820 (13.820) | [2] 24.028 (10.208) | [3] 33.908 (9.880) | [4] 43.942 (10.034) | [5] 53.807 (9.865) | [6] 1:03.753 (9.946) | [7] 1:13.603 (9.850) | [8] 1:23.399 (9.796) | [9] 1:33.326 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 1:32.977 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:34.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.663 (13.663) | [2] 23.977 (10.314) | [3] 33.994 (10.017) | [4] 44.042 (10.048) | [5] 53.891 (9.849) | [6] 1:03.831 (9.940) | [7] 1:13.900 (10.069) | [8] 1:24.139 (10.239) | [9] 1:34.743 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 1:34.401 |
|
3 |
(2) |
209. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.767 (13.767) | [2] 24.156 (10.389) | [3] 34.075 (9.919) | [4] 44.180 (10.105) | [5] 54.049 (9.869) | [6] 1:03.929 (9.880) | [7] 1:14.039 (10.110) | [8] 1:24.417 (10.378) | [9] 1:35.294 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:34.966 |
|
4 |
(4) |
210. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.601 (13.601) | [2] 23.857 (10.256) | [3] 33.800 (9.943) | [4] 43.834 (10.034) | [5] 53.689 (9.855) | [6] 1:03.635 (9.946) | [7] 1:13.808 (10.173) | [8] 1:24.286 (10.478) | [9] 1:35.412 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 1:35.068 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
RAMANAU Andrei |
BLR |
|
1:37.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.905 (13.905) | [2] 24.335 (10.430) | [3] 34.249 (9.914) | [4] 44.390 (10.141) | [5] 54.633 (10.243) | [6] 1:04.997 (10.364) | [7] 1:15.505 (10.508) | [8] 1:26.301 (10.796) | [9] 1:37.373 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 1:37.019 |
|
|
RACE: 332 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:40.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.023 (17.023) | [2] 28.182 (11.159) | [3] 38.940 (10.758) | [4] 49.678 (10.738) | [5] 1:00.168 (10.490) | [6] 1:10.604 (10.436) | [7] 1:20.693 (10.089) | [8] 1:30.816 (10.123) | [9] 1:40.929 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 1:40.865 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
SHEUCHYK Uladzimir |
BLR |
|
1:41.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.901 (16.901) | [2] 28.066 (11.165) | [3] 38.853 (10.787) | [4] 49.589 (10.736) | [5] 1:00.067 (10.478) | [6] 1:10.511 (10.444) | [7] 1:20.800 (10.289) | [8] 1:30.919 (10.119) | [9] 1:41.215 (10.296) Official Finish Time: 1:41.140 |
|
|
RACE: 333 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:33.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.421 (10.649) | [3] 35.742 (10.321) | [4] 45.324 (9.582) | [5] 54.468 (9.144) | [6] 1:03.997 (9.529) | [7] 1:13.574 (9.577) | [8] 1:23.449 (9.875) | [9] 1:33.882 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 1:33.685 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:34.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.535 (14.535) | [2] 25.327 (10.792) | [3] 35.882 (10.555) | [4] 45.607 (9.725) | [5] 54.887 (9.280) | [6] 1:04.183 (9.296) | [7] 1:14.010 (9.827) | [8] 1:24.022 (10.012) | [9] 1:34.302 (10.280) Official Finish Time: 1:34.090 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:34.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.438 (14.438) | [2] 25.225 (10.787) | [3] 35.630 (10.405) | [4] 45.265 (9.635) | [5] 54.677 (9.412) | [6] 1:04.137 (9.460) | [7] 1:13.973 (9.836) | [8] 1:24.360 (10.387) | [9] 1:34.636 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 1:34.435 |
|
4 |
(3) |
59. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR |
|
1:34.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.649 (14.649) | [2] 25.530 (10.881) | [3] 35.597 (10.067) | [4] 44.753 (9.156) | [5] 54.185 (9.432) | [6] 1:04.006 (9.821) | [7] 1:14.229 (10.223) | [8] 1:24.556 (10.327) | [9] 1:34.802 (10.246) Official Finish Time: 1:34.607 |
|
5 |
(2) |
58. |
SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:36.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.294 (14.294) | [2] 25.096 (10.802) | [3] 35.674 (10.578) | [4] 45.608 (9.934) | [5] 55.264 (9.656) | [6] 1:05.000 (9.736) | [7] 1:15.171 (10.171) | [8] 1:25.786 (10.615) | [9] 1:36.559 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 1:36.335 |
|