|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUATER FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:51.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.705 (19.705) | [2] 32.008 (12.303) | [3] 44.163 (12.155) | [4] 56.060 (11.897) | [5] 1:08.046 (11.986) | [6] 1:19.267 (11.221) | [7] 1:30.449 (11.182) | [8] 1:41.606 (11.157) | [9] 1:51.916 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 1:51.784 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:51.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.851 (19.851) | [2] 32.118 (12.267) | [3] 44.293 (12.175) | [4] 56.153 (11.860) | [5] 1:07.818 (11.665) | [6] 1:19.358 (11.540) | [7] 1:30.583 (11.225) | [8] 1:41.676 (11.093) | [9] 1:52.054 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 1:51.865 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
MAKSAKAU Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
2:11.350 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 19.476 (19.476) | [2] 31.859 (12.383) | [3] 44.041 (12.182) | [4] 55.985 (11.944) | [5] 1:16.072 (20.087) | [6] 1:34.066 (17.994) | [7] 1:46.639 (12.573) | [8] 1:58.857 (12.218) | [9] 2:11.497 (12.640) Official Finish Time: 2:11.350 |
|
- |
(3) |
29. |
MACHULSKI Taras |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
165. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.403 (16.403) | [2] 29.012 (12.609) | [3] 41.401 (12.389) | [4] 53.478 (12.077) | [5] 1:05.103 (11.625) | [6] 1:15.878 (10.775) | [7] 1:25.865 (9.987) | [8] 1:36.014 (10.149) | [9] 1:46.255 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 1:46.203 |
|
2 |
(1) |
205. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.174 (16.174) | [2] 28.822 (12.648) | [3] 41.186 (12.364) | [4] 53.274 (12.088) | [5] 1:04.902 (11.628) | [6] 1:15.737 (10.835) | [7] 1:25.781 (10.044) | [8] 1:36.060 (10.279) | [9] 1:46.572 (10.512) Official Finish Time: 1:46.522 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
YASHKOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:46.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.303 (16.303) | [2] 28.938 (12.635) | [3] 41.299 (12.361) | [4] 53.389 (12.090) | [5] 1:05.008 (11.619) | [6] 1:15.994 (10.986) | [7] 1:26.037 (10.043) | [8] 1:36.286 (10.249) | [9] 1:46.997 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:46.940 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.466 (16.466) | [2] 29.121 (12.655) | [3] 41.525 (12.404) | [4] 53.582 (12.057) | [5] 1:05.242 (11.660) | [6] 1:16.171 (10.929) | [7] 1:26.775 (10.604) | [8] 1:37.733 (10.958) | [9] 1:48.859 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 1:48.815 |
|
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
179. |
SIDORENKOV Nikita |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:46.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.834 (17.834) | [2] 30.385 (12.551) | [3] 42.428 (12.043) | [4] 54.087 (11.659) | [5] 1:04.596 (10.509) | [6] 1:15.217 (10.621) | [7] 1:25.973 (10.756) | [8] 1:36.358 (10.385) | [9] 1:46.636 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 1:46.504 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
KAMAROVSKI Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:49.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.744 (17.744) | [2] 30.273 (12.529) | [3] 42.338 (12.065) | [4] 54.174 (11.836) | [5] 1:04.708 (10.534) | [6] 1:15.370 (10.662) | [7] 1:26.406 (11.036) | [8] 1:37.951 (11.545) | [9] 1:50.032 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 1:49.900 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:57.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.924 (17.924) | [2] 30.510 (12.586) | [3] 42.533 (12.023) | [4] 54.318 (11.785) | [5] 1:10.039 (15.721) | [6] 1:22.213 (12.174) | [7] 1:33.317 (11.104) | [8] 1:45.275 (11.958) | [9] 1:57.526 (12.251) Official Finish Time: 1:57.402 |
|
4 |
(1) |
178. |
KORSHAKOV Dmitriy |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:00.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.042 (18.042) | [2] 30.640 (12.598) | [3] 42.670 (12.030) | [4] 54.495 (11.825) | [5] 1:10.294 (15.799) | [6] 1:22.878 (12.584) | [7] 1:34.987 (12.109) | [8] 1:47.632 (12.645) | [9] 2:00.559 (12.927) Official Finish Time: 2:00.423 |
|
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:46.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.605 (18.605) | [2] 31.460 (12.855) | [3] 43.523 (12.063) | [4] 54.195 (10.672) | [5] 1:04.671 (10.476) | [6] 1:15.145 (10.474) | [7] 1:25.719 (10.574) | [8] 1:36.329 (10.610) | [9] 1:46.902 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 1:46.921 |
|
2 |
(1) |
206. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:47.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.426 (18.426) | [2] 31.234 (12.808) | [3] 43.282 (12.048) | [4] 53.930 (10.648) | [5] 1:04.529 (10.599) | [6] 1:15.137 (10.608) | [7] 1:25.875 (10.738) | [8] 1:36.471 (10.596) | [9] 1:47.183 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 1:47.196 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.730 (18.730) | [2] 31.519 (12.789) | [3] 43.654 (12.135) | [4] 54.419 (10.765) | [5] 1:04.792 (10.373) | [6] 1:15.570 (10.778) | [7] 1:26.261 (10.691) | [8] 1:37.073 (10.812) | [9] 1:47.822 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 1:47.841 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:47.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.696 (18.696) | [2] 31.582 (12.886) | [3] 43.676 (12.094) | [4] 54.587 (10.911) | [5] 1:04.816 (10.229) | [6] 1:15.395 (10.579) | [7] 1:26.152 (10.757) | [8] 1:37.147 (10.995) | [9] 1:47.949 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 1:47.955 |
|